17,629

Homes in ZIP Code 77388

Section Image
  • /48

    $289,500

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,749 Sq Ft

    22402 Bridgestone Ridge Dr, Spring, TX 77388

    Reduced! Great opportunity to get into Bridgestone Lakes, just add your favorite paint colors & move in! Meticulously maintained, this beautiful home offers: New roof & fence in 2024. A/C is less than 5 years old & with over 2,700 sqft. this home has a great entry way w/tons of natural light, formal dining room, spacious family room & open concept kitchen w/breakfast nook. You will also find

    Antonio Gonzalez Greatland Living

    22402 Bridgestone Ridge Dr, Spring, TX 77388
  • 2503 Liguria Ln, Spring, TX 77388

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,706 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2503 Liguria Ln, Spring, TX 77388

    Experience the best in modern living in this new community with 49 homes in Devonshire Park. This 3-bedroom, 1-story home boasts a modern design, open kitchen, and spacious living area. The primary suite provides a peaceful retreat with an elegant en-suite bath and walk-in closet. Enjoy amenities like walking trails and a pool in the renowned Klein ISD. Don't miss out on the opportunity to live

    Sandra Luna MICASAPOSIBLE

    2503 Liguria Ln, Spring, TX 77388
  • /32

    $279,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    19502 Enchanted Oaks Dr, Spring, TX 77388

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,529

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Arce Keller Williams Advantage Realty

    19502 Enchanted Oaks Dr, Spring, TX 77388
    • /12

      Est $327,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      20110 Glen Lake Dr, Spring, TX 77388

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      20110 Glen Lake Dr, Spring, TX 77388

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Albert Fathom Realty

  • /35

    $280,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft

    4206 Pineville Ln, Spring, TX 77388

    Classic charm and thoughtful updates! This four-bedroom, two-and-a-half bathroom home offers plenty of space and a functional flex room, perfect for a home office, formal dining area, or playroom. Functional tile flooring is featured in much of the downstairs, including wet areas. The kitchen is updated, featuring modern countertops, stainless steel appliances, including an electric range, an

    Elisa Rocha JLA Realty

    4206 Pineville Ln, Spring, TX 77388
  • /13

    $1,849 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2539 Spring Cypress Rd Unit 6205, Spring, TX 77388

    Experience carefree luxury at Harlow Spring Cypress, where every day feels like a private retreat. Our residences are crafted with stylish finishes and paired with resort-inspired amenities designed to elevate your lifestyle. Here, living beautifully goes beyond the ordinary—it’s a standard. Plus, select homes are reserved exclusively for essential heroes—teachers, nurses, first responders, law

    Melanie Aguirre Apartments Concierge Enterprises, LLC

    2539 Spring Cypress Rd Unit 6205, Spring, TX 77388
  • /47

    $495,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    18818 Cypress Chateau Dr, Spring, TX 77388

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,009

    Last Listing Agent Gretchen Barrilleaux Coldwell Banker Realty - Memorial Office

    18818 Cypress Chateau Dr, Spring, TX 77388
    • /12

      Est $201,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      3422 Vandyke Dr, Spring, TX 77388

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3422 Vandyke Dr, Spring, TX 77388

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 75 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Null Coldwell Banker Realty - The Woodlands

  • /28

    $299,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft

    20019 Hardsville Dr, Spring, TX 77388

    Immaculate and move-in ready, this beautifully updated one-story home offers a functional layout with a formal dining room and an open-concept design perfect for entertaining. The remodeled kitchen is a true centerpiece, featuring quartz countertops, a stainless steel undermount sink, updated cabinetry, and seamless flow into the spacious living and dining areas. Fresh interior paint, upgraded

    Joseph Peyton Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    20019 Hardsville Dr, Spring, TX 77388
  • /29

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    21406 Golden Dove Dr, Spring, TX 77388

    Single-story home featuring 4 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. Spacious and clean backyard, ideal for outdoor enjoyment. The property offers a functional layout with well-sized living spaces. Located in a residential subdivision with access to a community clubhouse and neighborhood pool. Situated in a desirable area near major roadways, including FM 2920, with convenient access to nearby schools.

    Ana Alvarez Elite Texas Properties

    21406 Golden Dove Dr, Spring, TX 77388
  • /16

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    21006 Fernhollow Ln, Spring, TX 77388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,478

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Donahue Remington Properties

    21006 Fernhollow Ln, Spring, TX 77388
    • /32

      Est $571,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      3610 Whidbey Ct, Spring, TX 77388

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3610 Whidbey Ct, Spring, TX 77388

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /50

    $415,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,964 Sq Ft

    3206 Candleknoll Dr, Spring, TX 77388

    BACK YARD OASIS! Well-maintained home has a beautiful backyard space, complete with pool & outdoor kitchen (36"grill, burner, fridge, sink w/ hot & cold water, & crystal glass fire feature). It also has ceiling fan, lighting & TV. Home is beautifully landscaped front & back w/ accent lighting providing gorgeous curb appeal & evening ambiance in the backyard. Family room has been professionally

    Debra Johnson Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

    3206 Candleknoll Dr, Spring, TX 77388
  • /44

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3602 Blue Cypress Dr, Spring, TX 77388

    Welcome to your own private retreat right here in the heart of Klein ISD. This beautifully maintained home combines comfort, convenience, and a touch of luxury — starting with a spacious family room and a flexible study or home office on the main floor. The kitchen flows seamlessly into the outdoor living area, where you’ll find a sparkling pool and relaxing spa, the perfect backdrop for

    Travis Harris HomeSmart

    3602 Blue Cypress Dr, Spring, TX 77388
  • /29

    $324,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    3302 Candlelon Dr, Spring, TX 77388

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,945

    Last Listing Agent Kim Handley Coldwell Banker Realty - Greater Northwest

    3302 Candlelon Dr, Spring, TX 77388
    • /25

      Est $284,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      21407 Deerhaven Dr, Spring, TX 77388

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      21407 Deerhaven Dr, Spring, TX 77388

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Weir RE/MAX

  • /12

    $204,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft

    4706 Owens Creek Ln, Spring, TX 77388

    Offered by Homesteps - Charming 3 bedroom in Bridgestone.Open living and dining area with high ceilings and fireplace. French doors to the fenced in backyard. Great opportunity for an update or remodel to your taste. Near Bridgestone Park and a short drive to I-45.

    Marcia Warner Coldwell Banker Realty - Lake Conroe/Willis

    4706 Owens Creek Ln, Spring, TX 77388
  • /24

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    18715 Scented Candle Way, Spring, TX 77388

    Beautiful 3 beds and 2.5 baths. Gated community, up to date kitchen, granite countertop, 42" cabinet. Easy access to I-45 and 249. Klein ISD. Must see.

    Trung Luu 1 - Connect Realty

    18715 Scented Candle Way, Spring, TX 77388
  • /12

    $299,999 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    2534 Honeysuckle Walk, Spring, TX 77388

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,981

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Xu 88 Realty

    2534 Honeysuckle Walk, Spring, TX 77388
    • /32

      Est $321,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      2203 Melanie Park Dr, Spring, TX 77388

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2203 Melanie Park Dr, Spring, TX 77388

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sheree Lukong Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

  • /39

    $328,000

    $17K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft

    2615 Honeysuckle Walk, Spring, TX 77388

    Spectacular! 4 bedroom one story home on a corner lot w/ circle drive just off Louetta Rd in Devonshire Woods. Welcome! Impressive entry w/ formal dining to the right. Spacious family room w/ gas log fireplace, high ceilings, wood floors & a wall of windows looking out to the backyard. Island kitchen is a chefs delight w/ gas cooktop & oven, desk area & open to breakfast area. Roomy primary BR w/

    Gay Perque Texas Legacy Properties

    2615 Honeysuckle Walk, Spring, TX 77388
  • /43

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    21835 Mossy Field Ln, Spring, TX 77388

    Lovely 4 Br Patio home with garage off alley in rear. Master down and 3 bedrooms up plus asmall Game-room/Study. Very clean and ready to move in.Large Stainless Fridge remains in the home. Home is like new and ready for your family. Kids go to Klein ISD see list of actual schools on MLS. and if important please verify with the district as it is expanding and schools are changing in some

    Carl Bradley Eagle, Realtors

    21835 Mossy Field Ln, Spring, TX 77388
  • /40

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4706 Western Brook Dr, Spring, TX 77388

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,104

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Krimsky Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - The Woodlands

    4706 Western Brook Dr, Spring, TX 77388
    • /34

      Est $403,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      20619 Cypress Tree Ln, Spring, TX 77388

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      20619 Cypress Tree Ln, Spring, TX 77388

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Oenning NextHome Realty Center

  • /50

    $319,999

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft

    518 Magic Oaks Dr, Spring, TX 77388

    Step into refined luxury with this stunningly updated 2 story, 4 bedroom, 2.5 half-bath residence nestled on a spacious lot in the highly sought-after Enchanted Oaks subdivision. Thoughtfully designed for both comfort and sophistication, the home features a spacious living area that seamlessly flows into a cozy dining room—an inviting space perfect for entertaining. The gourmet kitchen is a true

    Rebecca Nelson Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

    518 Magic Oaks Dr, Spring, TX 77388
  • /15

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    20119 Louetta Ash Dr, Spring, TX 77388

    *No further showings until landlord gets caught up on applications. Super nice 1-story, 4-bedroom, 2-bath beauty! This new home features a spacious and thoughtfully designed floorplan with high ceilings that create an open, airy feel throughout. The gourmet-style kitchen flows seamlessly into the dining and living areas and also has space for barstools for convenient eating. LARGE primary bedroom

    Kevin Torres Realty Executives Torres Team

    20119 Louetta Ash Dr, Spring, TX 77388
  • /31

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    18735 Candle Park Dr, Spring, TX 77388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,800

    Last Listing Agent Greg Nino RE/MAX Compass

    18735 Candle Park Dr, Spring, TX 77388
    • /27

      Est $317,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      2330 Floral Ridge Dr, Spring, TX 77388

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2330 Floral Ridge Dr, Spring, TX 77388

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Summer Perkins CB&A, Realtors

  • /15

    $439,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft

    2606 Piemonte Avenue Cir, Spring, TX 77388

    Discover the unparalleled opportunity to reside in a brand-new community, featuring 49 state-of-the-art homes nestled in the heart of Devonshire Park—an exceptional alternative to the beautiful surrounding neighborhoods. This modern enclave boasts exquisite architectural designs and an enviable location. Step inside this magnificent 3-bedroom, 1-story residence, perfectly situated on a spacious

    Dianira Espinosa MICASAPOSIBLE

    2606 Piemonte Avenue Cir, Spring, TX 77388
  • /13

    $1,230 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2539 Spring Cypress Rd Unit 6304, Spring, TX 77388

Melanie Aguirre Apartments Concierge Enterprises, LLC

    2539 Spring Cypress Rd Unit 6304, Spring, TX 77388
  • /50

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    4422 Summer Mountain Trail, Spring, TX 77388

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,809

    Last Listing Agent Guylaine Belley Realty ONE Group Iconic

    4422 Summer Mountain Trail, Spring, TX 77388
    • /24

      Est $211,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      2827 Crescent Star Rd, Spring, TX 77388

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2827 Crescent Star Rd, Spring, TX 77388

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Lippincott eXp Realty LLC

  • /48

    $329,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft

    102 Enchanted Oaks Ct, Spring, TX 77388

    Stop your search! You're looking for a wonderfully updated family home in an established community and you've found it! With an open concept layout and vaulted ceilings, you will appreciate the modern style of this classic cul-de-sac home. Features include tile & laminate flooring throughout, crown molding, quartz counters, upgraded cabinets, built-in SS appliances, a walk-in pantry, and

    Jacob Wernitznig Corcoran Prestige Realty

    102 Enchanted Oaks Ct, Spring, TX 77388
  • /13

    $1,199 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 661 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2539 Spring Cypress Rd Unit 8205, Spring, TX 77388

Melanie Aguirre Apartments Concierge Enterprises, LLC

    2539 Spring Cypress Rd Unit 8205, Spring, TX 77388
  • /9

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    21610 Crescent Heights St, Spring, TX 77388

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,655

    Last Listing Agent Erion Shehaj Signature Real Estate

    21610 Crescent Heights St, Spring, TX 77388
    • /44

      Est $267,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      4327 Shady Pine Dr, Spring, TX 77388

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4327 Shady Pine Dr, Spring, TX 77388

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Le 5th Stream Realty

  • /49

    $430,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,054 Sq Ft

    19039 Panther Peak, Spring, TX 77388

    19039 Panther Peak is a beautiful 1-story home in the gated community of Cypress Forest Lakes, offering a serene park and water view. The 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home includes a spacious kitchen with granite countertops and island, wooden floors all throughout the house, and a large gas fireplace in family room. Primary bath features double sinks and standalone shower and tub. The backyard is

    Sissel Thorsen Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

    19039 Panther Peak, Spring, TX 77388
  • /20

    $1,702 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3830 Farm To Market 2920 Unit 6317, Spring, TX 77388

    Erlin Gomez eXp Realty LLC

    3830 Farm To Market 2920 Unit 6317, Spring, TX 77388
  • /33

    $229,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    21410 Glenbranch Dr, Spring, TX 77388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,158

    Last Listing Agent Gwen Willis Key Realtors, Inc

    21410 Glenbranch Dr, Spring, TX 77388
    • /33

      Est $266,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      21631 Astipalia Dr, Spring, TX 77388

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      21631 Astipalia Dr, Spring, TX 77388

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Saher Said MODUS Real Estate

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home