16,506

Homes in ZIP Code 91977

Section Image
    • 2620 Phalsa St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Not Listed For Sale

      2620 Phalsa St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2620 Phalsa St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Last Sold Summary

      • $473/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bernadeth Huertas LPT Realty, Inc.

  • /30

    $200,000

    $25K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 6,690 Sq Ft
    • $1,302,083 per Acre

    0 La Presa Ave Unit PTP2601473, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    Buildable lot on La Dictionary Hill in Spring Valley offering a great opportunity to build your own home with amazing panoramic views. Located in an established hillside neighborhood with existing homes nearby, this parcel gives you the flexibility to design a space that fits your needs. Conveniently close to shopping, dining, parks, and freeway access, it’s a practical location with plenty of

    Viktoriya Navardauskaite Skyline Realty & Loans

    0 La Presa Ave Unit PTP2601473, Spring Valley, CA 91977
  • /40

    $795,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    9802 Eucalyptus St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $806,633

    Last Listing Agent Gary Ryerson Century 21 Affiliated

    9802 Eucalyptus St, Spring Valley, CA 91977
  • /27

    $555,000

    Open Sat 11AM - 2PM $15K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 858 Sq Ft

    1935 Terracina Cir, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    Rarely available FHA & VA approved spacious 2 bedroom, 1 bath townhome that truly lives like a single family home. This property offers an exceptional blend of comfort, privacy, and outdoor space, featuring an oversized backyard with both turf and concrete perfect for entertaining, outdoor dining, pets, or enjoying low maintenance living year round.The home includes a one car garage plus two

    Elena Delgadillo Century 21 Affiliated

    1935 Terracina Cir, Spring Valley, CA 91977
  • 9148 Ivy Ln, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    $496,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    9148 Ivy Ln, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 951 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $522/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,321

    Last Listing Agent Mike Conger Commercial Asset Advisors

    9148 Ivy Ln, Spring Valley, CA 91977
    • 275 S Worthington St Unit 120, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Not Listed For Sale

      275 S Worthington St Unit 120, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      275 S Worthington St Unit 120, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Abston eXp Realty of California, Inc.

  • /42

    $250,000

    Open Sun 12PM - 2PM
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    275 S Worthington St Unit SPC 52, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    Welcome to Bonita Villa Estates, one of Bonita’s most desirable 55+ communities, where peaceful living and scenic beauty come together. Located in Space 52, this beautifully remodeled home offers stunning views of Mount Miguel and the reservoir, creating a serene backdrop for everyday living. Fully renovated within the last two years, the home features a modern kitchen with new cabinets,

    Jennifer Balanay Willis Allen Real Estate

    275 S Worthington St Unit SPC 52, Spring Valley, CA 91977
  • 1215 Grand Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    $730,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1215 Grand Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $614/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,456

    Last Listing Agent Diana Villarreal Realty Executives Dillon

    1215 Grand Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977
    • 2515 Sweetwater Rd Unit 12, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Not Listed For Sale

      2515 Sweetwater Rd Unit 12, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2515 Sweetwater Rd Unit 12, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elena Delgadillo Century 21 Affiliated

  • /35

    $995,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft

    2611 Ledgetop Place, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    Love Where You Live in this Spacious Single Story (no steps) with 3 Car Garage, Beautiful View & Gas Fireplace! Many upgrades including Remodeled Kitchen featuring Quartz Counter Tops, Oversized Custom Island, 5 burner Gas Cooktop, Double Convection Oven, Pantry Cupboard adds plenty of extra storage space. Wood floors. Remodeled Bathrooms, with Gold Faucets, Rain Shower Head plus Hand Held Wand,

    Cheri Kraus Coldwell Banker West

    2611 Ledgetop Place, Spring Valley, CA 91977
  • /19

    $630,500

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1239 La Presa Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $476/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,455

    Last Listing Agent Audrey Cranmer Fathom Realty Group, Inc

    1239 La Presa Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      1815 Sweetwater Rd Unit 28, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1815 Sweetwater Rd Unit 28, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Rice Valley View Properties

  • /25

    $600,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,134 Sq Ft

    9838 Ivanho St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    Short Sale Alert! Similar floorpan closed escrow at $710,000 so there is plenty of room for profit. New upgrades include a new roof, new AC and HVAC, leased solar panels with a Tesla battery, a one-car garage, storage shed, and newer exterior paint. This beautifully updated single-story home showcases an open concept floorplan with stunning panoramic views of the Sweetwater Reservoir and

    Anthony Manzon Coldwell Banker West

    9838 Ivanho St, Spring Valley, CA 91977
  • 1321 Coronado Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    $920,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    1321 Coronado Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $634/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $890,459

    Last Listing Agent Dean Alzaro Pellego Inc

    1321 Coronado Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977
    • 9564 Campo Rd, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Est $1,209,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      9564 Campo Rd, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      • 9 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      9564 Campo Rd, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cherie Lightner PDR, Inc.

  • /33

    $705,000

    $55K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft

    114 Arran Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    3 BEDROOM, 2 BATH SINGLE STORY HOME IN NEED OF SOME UPDATING LOCATED IN SPRING VALLEY AND THIS ONE IS LOADED WITH POTENTIAL AND FEATURES A LARGE FAMLILY ROOM WITH BRICK FIREPLACE, EAT IN KITCHEN WITH SOLID SURFACE COUNTERS, SPACIOUS BEDROOMS, DUAL PANE WINDOWS AND SLIDER, FORCED A/C AND HEAT, CEILING FANS, ALARM SYSTEM, YARD/PATIO AREA WITH A SHED, 2 CAR GARAGE AND MUCH MORE.

    Gregg Phillipson Keller Williams Realty

    114 Arran Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977
  • 9850 Arapaho St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    $765,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    9850 Arapaho St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $497/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,692

    Last Listing Agent Cideer Saco Century 21 Affiliated

    9850 Arapaho St, Spring Valley, CA 91977
  • /27

    $570,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft

    2102 Kings View Cir, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    Welcome to this beautiful home located in a sought-after gated community featuring well maintained grounds, a pool, spa, playground, and dedicated dog area for residents to enjoy. Inside, you’ll find stylish laminate flooring throughout, a private laundry room, a brand new over-the-range microwave, and a cozy fireplace that anchors the main living space. The open-concept kitchen showcases granite

    Maria Higuera Daum Realty Inc

    2102 Kings View Cir, Spring Valley, CA 91977
  • 10008 Nuerto Ln, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    $667,500

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    10008 Nuerto Ln, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,805

    Last Listing Agent Raul Lopez eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    10008 Nuerto Ln, Spring Valley, CA 91977
    • /41

      Est $984,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      1022-24 Ramona Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1022-24 Ramona Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luis Blanco Luis Blanco Real Estate

  • /71

    $899,000

    Coming Soon
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft

    1819 Fabled Waters Dr, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    Welcome to 1819 Fabled Waters Dr, located in the highly desirable community of Highlands Ranch. This modern home features vaulted ceilings, a beautiful kitchen, stylish modern bathrooms, and tile flooring throughout the first floor. The home has been thoughtfully upgraded with all interior lighting replaced, a renovated garage that has been painted, and a newer garage door opener featuring a

    Cideer Saco Century 21 Affiliated

    1819 Fabled Waters Dr, Spring Valley, CA 91977
  • /2

    $730,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    9844 Arapaho St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $652/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,242

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Flint Serhant California, Inc.

    9844 Arapaho St, Spring Valley, CA 91977
    • 2712 Boldo St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Not Listed For Sale

      2712 Boldo St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2712 Boldo St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Last Sold Summary

      • $495/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $618,290
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Mascola KB Home Sales - So Cal, inc.

  • /57

    $994,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft

    157 Lakeview Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    ENTERTAINER'S DREAM HOME WITH INCOME POTENTIAL!! This thoughtfully UPGRADED property blends modern comfort, efficiency, and lifestyle-focused amenities with over $275,000 in recent improvements. Designed for both everyday living and entertaining, the home showcases quality upgrades inside and out. Enjoy year-round comfort with a fully electric HVAC system featuring A/C and heat pump, complemented

    Hazel Rosete Coldwell Banker West

    157 Lakeview Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977
  • /27

    $820,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    8105 Dorchester St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $498/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,845

    Last Listing Agent Irma Mendez Century Homes

    8105 Dorchester St, Spring Valley, CA 91977
  • /30

    $685,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    2707 Sweetwater Rd, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    Welcome to this charming 100 year old gem in Spring Valley. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers classic character, thoughtful updates, and a layout that lives comfortably behind a fully fenced yard. One of the standout features is the extra-long private driveway with a double gate, providing secure off street parking for multiple vehicles, a work truck, or an RV. Street parking is not needed. For

    Sharon Cook Coldwell Banker Realty

    2707 Sweetwater Rd, Spring Valley, CA 91977
  • 570 Carlsbad St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    $755,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    570 Carlsbad St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,020

    Last Listing Agent Grant Myerson The Browar Group

    570 Carlsbad St, Spring Valley, CA 91977
    • 2713 Elderflower St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Est $601,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      2713 Elderflower St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2713 Elderflower St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $608,493
      • May 01, 2024

• /26

    $899,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft

    8723 Tyler St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    Beautifully remodeled 4 bed, 2 bath home a plus a studio ADU...an ideal opportunity for rental income, multigenerational living, or private guest space. The main home offers a bright, open layout with a stylish kitchen showcasing two-tone cabinetry, quartz countertops, a breakfast bar peninsula, and stainless-steel appliances, flowing seamlessly into the living and dining areas for easy everyday

    Omar Elminoufi Beach City Brokers, Inc.

    8723 Tyler St, Spring Valley, CA 91977
  • /50

    $1,043,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1217 Sangamon Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,095,255

    Last Listing Agent Larry Kerkman Compass

    1217 Sangamon Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977
  • /27

    $910,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft

    3958 Kenwood Dr, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    Seller will consider paying buyer closing costs. Mid-Century Modern Gem with Views, Private Orchard & Major Upgrades Step into this custom-built 1,689 sq. ft. mid-century modern home, proudly offered by only its second owner since 1965. This thoughtfully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence blends timeless architectural charm with modern comfort and efficiency. Features include a new cool roof

    Julie Malone Pacific First Realty

    3958 Kenwood Dr, Spring Valley, CA 91977
  • /41

    $1,030,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    10439 Miracle Waters Ct, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,034,145

    Last Listing Agent Michael Wolf Coldwell Banker West

    10439 Miracle Waters Ct, Spring Valley, CA 91977
    • 2814 Boldo St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Not Listed For Sale

      2814 Boldo St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2814 Boldo St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Last Sold Summary

      • $504/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

• /26

    $339,999

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft

    10235 Madrid Way Unit 114, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    Beautifully second-floor 1BD/1BA condo with unbeatable location! This light-filled unit features granite countertops, energy-efficient windows throughout. The spacious bedroom includes a generous walk-in closet, while the dining area opens to a private balcony—perfect for morning coffee or relaxing outdoors. Enjoy the convenience of being walking distance to shopping and Casadel Ouro Elementary

    Narmin Odesh San Diego Homes Realty

    10235 Madrid Way Unit 114, Spring Valley, CA 91977
  • 9318 Campo Rd, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    $740,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    9318 Campo Rd, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $545/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,835

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Munoz BLVDS Realty

    9318 Campo Rd, Spring Valley, CA 91977
    • 10100 Sierra Madre Rd, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Est $664,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      10100 Sierra Madre Rd, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      10100 Sierra Madre Rd, Spring Valley, CA 91977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,500
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri Pontzious Willis Allen

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home