2,510

Recently Sold Spring Valley, NV Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $549,990

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    7166 Purple Iris Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89117

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,777

    Last Listing Agent Amy Yu Nevada Real Estate Corp

    7166 Purple Iris Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89117
  • /15

    $570,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    6579 Sundin St, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,111

    Last Listing Agent John McLaury KB Home Nevada Inc

    6579 Sundin St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /62

    $615,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    5350 Sharon Marie Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89118

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,017

    Last Listing Agent Ken Blumberg Legacy Real Estate Group

    5350 Sharon Marie Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89118
  • /42

    $530,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2671 Topaz Blue St, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,800

    Last Listing Agent Jen Zirzow Vertex Realty & Property Manag

    2671 Topaz Blue St, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /34

    $478,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    5172 Fiery Sky Ridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,380

    Last Listing Agent Elsa Guan Vertex Realty & Property Manag

    5172 Fiery Sky Ridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /38

    $395,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    6068 Conroe Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89118

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,270

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Silongar eXp Realty

    6068 Conroe Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89118
  • /54

    $575,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    3031 Parchment Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89117

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,824

    Last Listing Agent Carley Rae Real Broker LLC

    3031 Parchment Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89117
  • /17

    $209,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4724 Nara Vista Way Unit 204, Las Vegas, NV 89103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,292

    Last Listing Agent Esther Ayers LPT Realty LLC

    4724 Nara Vista Way Unit 204, Las Vegas, NV 89103
  • /43

    $252,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    7107 S Durango Dr Unit 208, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 943 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,968

    Last Listing Agent Angela Adams Rothwell Gornt Companies

    7107 S Durango Dr Unit 208, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /53

    $440,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    5468 Enchanted Rose St, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,029

    Last Listing Agent Greg Gonzalez LPT Realty, LLC

    5468 Enchanted Rose St, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /21

    $215,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    7950 W Flamingo Rd Unit 1168, Las Vegas, NV 89147

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,903

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ollivier Realty ONE Group, Inc

    7950 W Flamingo Rd Unit 1168, Las Vegas, NV 89147
  • /53

    $1,200,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    8149 Pinnacle Peak Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,200,190

    Last Listing Agent Jason Mattson Orange Realty Group LLC

    8149 Pinnacle Peak Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /44

    $385,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    8060 Canto Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,829

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell Schwartz Keller Williams MarketPlace

    8060 Canto Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
  • /60

    $1,300,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    2680 Mystere Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89117

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,303,588

    Last Listing Agent Mia Chua Coello Change Real Estate, LLC

    2680 Mystere Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89117
  • /15

    $340,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    5404 Walcott Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,817

    Last Listing Agent Maria Samano Compass Realty & Management

    5404 Walcott Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89118
  • /25

    $290,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    7547 Kalmalii Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,044

    Last Listing Agent Brett Maddux Compass Realty & Management

    7547 Kalmalii Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
  • /25

    $228,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    9325 W Desert Inn Rd Unit 104, Las Vegas, NV 89117

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,685

    Last Listing Agent Brian Alfred Scofield Group LLC

    9325 W Desert Inn Rd Unit 104, Las Vegas, NV 89117
  • /35

    $525,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    5882 W Viking Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,250

    Last Listing Agent Eleanor S Cheng Century 21 1st Priority Realty

    5882 W Viking Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
  • /26

    $233,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    7255 W Sunset Rd Unit 2093, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 937 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,094

    Last Listing Agent Liubov Freitag BHHS Nevada Properties

    7255 W Sunset Rd Unit 2093, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /2

    $395,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    9747 Ridgebluff Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,764

    Last Listing Agent Mali Gabay HomeSmart Encore

    9747 Ridgebluff Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /20

    $349,990

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    6491 W Viking Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,267

    Last Listing Agent Lori Bender Coldwell Banker Premier

    6491 W Viking Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
  • /2

    $526,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    8506 Lambert Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89147

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,942

    Last Listing Agent Aida Dehbachi Real Broker LLC

    8506 Lambert Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89147
  • /35

    $390,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    9145 Murmuring Tide Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,190

    Last Listing Agent Diana Zhang BHHS Nevada Properties

    9145 Murmuring Tide Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /58

    $680,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    6540 W Viking Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,677

    Last Listing Agent Sandee McDuffie Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

    6540 W Viking Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
  • /26

    $314,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    5612 Coder Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89118

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,658

    Last Listing Agent Miles McCormick LPT Realty, LLC

    5612 Coder Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89118
  • /42

    $465,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    9011 Sunny Hills Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89147

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,210

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Kasama BHHS Nevada Properties

    9011 Sunny Hills Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89147
  • /27

    $338,500

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    4706 Belshire Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89147

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,619

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Taylor Keller Williams MarketPlace

    4706 Belshire Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89147
  • /27

    $500,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    7042 Seat Wall Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,347

    Last Listing Agent Christina Cova-simmons Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    7042 Seat Wall Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /2

    $1,110,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    4942 Tierra Del Sol Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,097,567

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Allred Precision Realty

    4942 Tierra Del Sol Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /20

    $618,426

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    8347 Caldera Hills Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,500

    Lennar Sienna Ridge

    8347 Caldera Hills Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
  • /30

    $186,500

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5220 Indian River Dr Unit 277, Las Vegas, NV 89103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,550

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Parhment Tripoint Realty & Property Mgt

    5220 Indian River Dr Unit 277, Las Vegas, NV 89103
  • /7

    $410,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    5773 Crenellated St, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,872

    Beazer Homes The Majestic Point South Community - Majestic Point South

    5773 Crenellated St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /14

    $225,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    9975 Peace Way Unit 2059, Las Vegas, NV 89147

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,004

    Last Listing Agent Loretta Antuna Property Management of LV, LLC

    9975 Peace Way Unit 2059, Las Vegas, NV 89147
  • /27

    $515,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    5554 Lushan St, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,404

    Last Listing Agent Kelvin Liang Realty ONE Group, Inc

    5554 Lushan St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /31

    $245,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    5264 Child Ct Unit 96, Las Vegas, NV 89103

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,747

    Last Listing Agent Antonio Medina Century 21 Americana

    5264 Child Ct Unit 96, Las Vegas, NV 89103
  • /19

    $410,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3308 Stacey Lyn Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,713

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Chau Vegas Pro Realty LLC

    3308 Stacey Lyn Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89117
  • /36

    $450,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    3531 Autumn Rain Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89147

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,702

    Last Listing Agent Clayton Hurst Havenhurst Realty & Prop Mgmt

    3531 Autumn Rain Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89147
  • /8

    $528,701

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    9070 Rivington Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,895

    Last Listing Agent John McLaury KB Home Nevada Inc

    9070 Rivington Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /2

    $481,066

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    5808 Wisteria Walk St, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    KB Home Chelsea - Commons

    5808 Wisteria Walk St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /2

    $552,819

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    6598 Tumoulin St, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,662

    6598 Tumoulin St, Las Vegas, NV 89148

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home