2,510

Recently Sold Spring Valley, NV Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $240,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    5155 W Tropicana Ave Unit 2140, Las Vegas, NV 89103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,615

    Last Listing Agent Alice Maddox Signature Real Estate Group

    5155 W Tropicana Ave Unit 2140, Las Vegas, NV 89103
  • /38

    $380,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    5256 Harvest Breeze Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89118

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,187

    Last Listing Agent Ron Vidal General Realty Group Inc

    5256 Harvest Breeze Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89118
  • /45

    $525,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    586 Wealdston Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89178

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,050

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Gerami Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    586 Wealdston Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89178
  • /16

    $415,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    6388 W Viking Rd Unit 2, Las Vegas, NV 89103

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,823

    Last Listing Agent Hilda Rodriguez BHHS Nevada Properties

    6388 W Viking Rd Unit 2, Las Vegas, NV 89103
  • /31

    $514,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    10113 Walhalla Plateau Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,326

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Prough Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    10113 Walhalla Plateau Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /12

    $539,750

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    6670 Tumoulin St, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,344

    Last Listing Agent John McLaury KB Home Nevada Inc

    6670 Tumoulin St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /9

    $547,828

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    8687 Luxuriant Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,937

    Beazer Homes The Majestic Point South Community - Majestic Point South

    8687 Luxuriant Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /50

    $799,999

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    6315 Eldora Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $797,351

    Last Listing Agent Tina Hong Vertex Realty & Property Manag

    6315 Eldora Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /20

    $195,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    5250 S Rainbow Blvd Unit 1180, Las Vegas, NV 89118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,344

    Last Listing Agent Charles Santoro Signature Real Estate Group

    5250 S Rainbow Blvd Unit 1180, Las Vegas, NV 89118
  • /26

    $450,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    5886 Pastel Colors St, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,146

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Lazarus IS Luxury

    5886 Pastel Colors St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /30

    $242,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    10001 Peace Way Unit 2351, Las Vegas, NV 89147

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,042

    Last Listing Agent Amy Lubitz Simply Vegas

    10001 Peace Way Unit 2351, Las Vegas, NV 89147
  • /25

    $540,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    8847 W Katie Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,669

    Last Listing Agent Leonard Martin Realty ONE Group, Inc

    8847 W Katie Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
  • /78

    $450,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    6187 Novelty St, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,365

    Last Listing Agent Matt Suiter BHHS Nevada Properties

    6187 Novelty St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /99

    $740,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    6465 Scotch Pine Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,771

    Last Listing Agent James Bandy Platinum Real Estate Prof

    6465 Scotch Pine Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /49

    $163,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    4960 Indian River Dr Unit 470, Las Vegas, NV 89103

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,239

    Last Listing Agent Denise Fredella Prominent Realty Group LLC

    4960 Indian River Dr Unit 470, Las Vegas, NV 89103
  • /55

    $627,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    3179 Surf Spray St, Las Vegas, NV 89117

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 522 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,620

    Last Listing Agent Youssef Kazemi Las Vegas Realty LLC

    3179 Surf Spray St, Las Vegas, NV 89117
  • /13

    $330,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    7029 Mountain Meadow Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89147

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,968

    Last Listing Agent Alma Perez Luxury Homes of Las Vegas

    7029 Mountain Meadow Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89147
  • /35

    $495,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    5575 Cresent Valley St, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,659

    Last Listing Agent Zoie Chu All Vegas Properties

    5575 Cresent Valley St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /37

    $455,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    6243 Cypress Springs Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,703

    Last Listing Agent Mark Weinberg BHHS Nevada Properties

    6243 Cypress Springs Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /30

    $185,500

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    5225 W Reno Ave Unit 215, Las Vegas, NV 89118

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,948

    Last Listing Agent Ted Morrison Realty ONE Group, Inc

    5225 W Reno Ave Unit 215, Las Vegas, NV 89118

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home