2,510

Recently Sold Spring Valley, NV Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $184,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    4955 Lindell Rd Unit RDG128, Las Vegas, NV 89118

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,481

    Last Listing Agent Yuan Liu Leading Vegas Realty

    4955 Lindell Rd Unit RDG128, Las Vegas, NV 89118
  • /68

    $525,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    3769 Tranquility Ridge Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89147

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,732

    Last Listing Agent Anamary Plasencia Gonzalez Realty ONE Group, Inc

    3769 Tranquility Ridge Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89147
  • /45

    $600,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    8060 Haywood Estate Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,175

    Last Listing Agent Robert Morganti LIFE Realty District

    8060 Haywood Estate Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /28

    $359,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    533 Warminster Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,934

    Last Listing Agent Jason Smith Jsmitty Vegas Realty LLC

    533 Warminster Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178
  • /29

    $442,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    6284 Explorer Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,939

    Last Listing Agent Lynnette Martin Performance Realty Inc

    6284 Explorer Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89103
  • /68

    $545,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3205 Sterlingshire Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,065

    Last Listing Agent LaRae Sloane Realty ONE Group, Inc

    3205 Sterlingshire Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /23

    $446,250

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    9273 Sailing Water Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,464

    Last Listing Agent Erica Jade eXp Realty

    9273 Sailing Water Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
  • /39

    $400,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    6467 Newville Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,008

    Last Listing Agent Monica Farley Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

    6467 Newville Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
  • /34

    $465,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    2691 Rimpacific Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 243 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,170

    Last Listing Agent Scott Meservey ERA Brokers Consolidated

    2691 Rimpacific Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /40

    $595,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    9556 Ancala Hollow Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,438

    Last Listing Agent David Toth DNS Realty LLC

    9556 Ancala Hollow Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /32

    $468,800

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    5728 Lucky Pagoda Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,315

    Last Listing Agent David Liu New Era Realty LLC

    5728 Lucky Pagoda Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89103
  • /39

    $470,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    9741 Marcelline Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,386

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Martinez Simply Vegas

    9741 Marcelline Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /43

    $1,415,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    7711 Spanish Lake Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $432/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,340,966

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Dodd Sphere Real Estate

    7711 Spanish Lake Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /30

    $415,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    5548 Spearfish Lake Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,503

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Leigh Vegas One Realty

    5548 Spearfish Lake Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /3

    $250,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7103 S Durango Dr Unit 214, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,287

    Last Listing Agent Juli Duffy Advantage Realty

    7103 S Durango Dr Unit 214, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /60

    $540,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    777 Star Apple Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89178

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,654

    Last Listing Agent Uranio Delos Santos Compass Realty & Management

    777 Star Apple Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89178
  • /33

    $500,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    6842 Greengrove Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,582

    Last Listing Agent Roger Ayala LIFE Realty District

    6842 Greengrove Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89103
  • /32

    $265,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    8501 W University Ave Unit 1042, Las Vegas, NV 89147

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,379

    Last Listing Agent Heilly Neiman Neiman LV Homes

    8501 W University Ave Unit 1042, Las Vegas, NV 89147
  • /26

    $515,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    6764 Groveview Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,761

    Last Listing Agent Allison Miller Realty ONE Group, Inc

    6764 Groveview Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89103
  • /40

    $910,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    3125 Shadowleaf Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89117

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,126,833

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Hearn Keller Williams VIP

    3125 Shadowleaf Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89117
  • /32

    $215,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    9325 W Desert Inn Rd Unit 124, Las Vegas, NV 89117

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,924

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Bui BluePrint Real Estate Services

    9325 W Desert Inn Rd Unit 124, Las Vegas, NV 89117
  • /29

    $430,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    4645 Altina St, Las Vegas, NV 89147

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,637

    Last Listing Agent James Dirig LPT Realty, LLC

    4645 Altina St, Las Vegas, NV 89147
  • /12

    $369,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    8151 Chambersberg St, Las Vegas, NV 89147

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,914

    Last Listing Agent Linda Bothof Linda Bothof

    8151 Chambersberg St, Las Vegas, NV 89147
  • /2

    $481,110

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    10408 Ricordi St, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cambria Bay

    10408 Ricordi St, Las Vegas, NV 89141
  • /49

    $475,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    6796 Gold Yarrow St, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,946

    Last Listing Agent Shang Lee LPT Realty, LLC

    6796 Gold Yarrow St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /41

    $425,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    9841 Lake Austin Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,489

    Last Listing Agent Julia Grambo More Realty Incorporated

    9841 Lake Austin Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /34

    $368,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    3666 El Camino Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,420

    Last Listing Agent Lori Bender Coldwell Banker Premier

    3666 El Camino Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
  • /37

    $460,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    7977 Blue Brook Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89147

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,965

    Last Listing Agent Karla Trevino Simply Vegas

    7977 Blue Brook Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89147
  • /29

    $200,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    5131 Lindell Rd Unit 102, Las Vegas, NV 89118

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,824

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons Entera Realty LLC

    5131 Lindell Rd Unit 102, Las Vegas, NV 89118
  • /30

    $241,500

    Sold May 07, 2026

    7413 W Russell Rd Unit 107, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,308

    Last Listing Agent Jill Amsel Realty ONE Group, Inc

    7413 W Russell Rd Unit 107, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /48

    $407,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    4944 Crooked Stick Way, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,723

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Beyer Precision Realty

    4944 Crooked Stick Way, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /19

    $359,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3966 Starfield Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89147

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,094

    Last Listing Agent Zoie Chu All Vegas Properties

    3966 Starfield Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89147
  • /32

    $390,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    6580 Mountainwood Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,829

    Last Listing Agent Scott Meservey ERA Brokers Consolidated

    6580 Mountainwood Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89103
  • /29

    $455,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    7758 Little Valley Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,112

    Last Listing Agent Rui Simon Las Vegas Realty LLC

    7758 Little Valley Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
  • /2

    $185,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2606 S Durango Dr Unit 176, Las Vegas, NV 89117

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,684

    Last Listing Agent Alla MargarYan Vegas Realty Experts

    2606 S Durango Dr Unit 176, Las Vegas, NV 89117
  • /61

    $887,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    8303 Saddleback Ledge Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,510

    Last Listing Agent Eleanor S Cheng Century 21 1st Priority Realty

    8303 Saddleback Ledge Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
  • /42

    $565,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    651 Penshaw Bridge Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,243

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Araque Realty ONE Group, Inc

    651 Penshaw Bridge Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178
  • /35

    $515,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    9594 Newton Grove Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,905

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Mumm Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    9594 Newton Grove Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • /15

    $7,500,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    7000(?) Rafael Rivera Way, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    • Land
    • 3.73 Acres
    • $2,010,724 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 625 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wende and Paul Bell BHHS Nevada Properties

    7000(?) Rafael Rivera Way, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /33

    $155,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    4730 Nara Vista Way Unit 202, Las Vegas, NV 89103

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,523

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Nguyen BHHS Nevada Properties

    4730 Nara Vista Way Unit 202, Las Vegas, NV 89103

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home