11,098

Homes in ZIP Code 45066

Section Image Section Image
  • /76

    $615,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    24 Dinsley Place, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,434

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Cronin Irongate Inc.

    24 Dinsley Place, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /58

      Est $558,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      285 Steeplechase Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      285 Steeplechase Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Pardo Rao R H 2 L

  • /77

    $404,990

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,035+ Sq Ft

    Rockford Plan at Clearview Crossing, Springboro, OH 45066

    Welcome to The Rockford Contemporary Comfort with Bright, Open Spaces Introducing The Rockford, a stylish single-family home by Maronda Homes offering 2,195 square feet of finished living space designed for modern living. Enjoy a spacious 16' x 6' front porch, perfect for relaxing or greeting guests. Inside, an open front room and foyer welcome you, with elegant double glass doors that can close

    Maronda Homes Builder
    85 Magnolia Ln Unit 36453408, Springboro, OH 45066
  • /55

    $539,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    595 Heatherwoode Cir, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,518

    Last Listing Agent Mary Rife Sibcy Cline Inc.

    595 Heatherwoode Cir, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /53

      Not Listed For Sale

      2754 Factory Rd, Springboro, OH 45066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      2754 Factory Rd, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Balyo Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /17

    $502,995

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,865 Sq Ft

    Hampton Plan at Bailey Farm, Springboro, OH 45066

    Welcome to the Hampton! This spacious 2-story floorplan was designed with comfort, convenience, and style in mind.

    M/I Homes Builder
    6821 Red Lion 5 Points Rd Unit 39792594, Springboro, OH 45066
  • /42

    $365,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    210 Foliage Ln, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,347

    Last Listing Agent Austin Castro Coldwell Banker Heritage

    210 Foliage Ln, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /20

      Est $229,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Parker Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      70 Parker Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Worrel Collins Real Estate Services

  • /26

    $454,900

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 1,621+ Sq Ft

    Magnolia Plan at Wadestone - Designer Collection, Springboro, OH 45066

    The Magnolia by Fischer Homes offers a versatile and inviting design with three bedrooms and the option to convert the third bedroom into a private study. The open family room, with an optional fireplace, creates a cozy gathering space, while the kitchen flows seamlessly into the morning room, which can be expanded for additional space. The owners suite features a walk-in closet and the option to

    Fischer Homes Builder
    280 Libby Hollow St Unit 36660239, Springboro, OH 45066
  • /33

    $627,500

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    197 Harbour Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,368

    Last Listing Agent Jill Aldineh RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    197 Harbour Dr, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /28

      Est $326,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Mcdaniels Ln, Springboro, OH 45066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      130 Mcdaniels Ln, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Dooley RE/MAX

  • /20

    $584,995

    New Construction
    • 4 - 7 Beds
    • 2.5 - 7 Baths
    • 3,352+ Sq Ft

    Hyde Park Plan at Northampton, Springboro, OH 45066

    Hyde Park is a 2-story floorplan that boasts 3,352–4,216 square feet and includes 4–7 bedrooms, 5.5 bathrooms, and a 3- or 4-car garage!

    M/I Homes Builder
    30 Morris St Unit 36169480, Springboro, OH 45066
  • /39

    $290,900

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    360 Spruceway Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,386

    Last Listing Agent Carmella Baker RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    360 Spruceway Dr, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /40

      Est $311,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Blose Ct, Springboro, OH 45066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      55 Blose Ct, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miranda Biedenharn Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

  • /15

    $482,995

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 - 5 Baths
    • 1,865+ Sq Ft

    Melville Plan at Northampton, Springboro, OH 45066

    The Melville is the ranch home for you! Everything you need is on the first floor of this home, including 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, laundry, and more. The exterior offers various options to make this home your own.

    M/I Homes Builder
    30 Morris St Unit 36169472, Springboro, OH 45066
  • /44

    $435,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    10 Concord Cir, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,694

    Last Listing Agent David Roth Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    10 Concord Cir, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /35

      Est $299,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Blose Ct, Springboro, OH 45066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      70 Blose Ct, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,150
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Cope Irongate Inc.

  • /14

    $594,995

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 3,852+ Sq Ft

    Monroe Plan at Northampton, Springboro, OH 45066

    Make the Monroe yours today! This new construction home is great for entertaining, offering a spacious open floorplan. Featuring 4 bedrooms plus a spacious loft on the second floor overlooking the 2-story family room, you’ll love everything the Monroe has to offer.

    M/I Homes Builder
    30 Morris St Unit 36169482, Springboro, OH 45066
  • /29

    $260,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    72 Tamarack Trail, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,625

    Last Listing Agent Karen Powell Coldwell Banker Heritage

    72 Tamarack Trail, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /64

      Est $777,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      776 E Lower Springboro Rd, Springboro, OH 45066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      776 E Lower Springboro Rd, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,900
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Austin Castro Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /51

    $531,900

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 2,731 Sq Ft

    Wyatt Plan at Eastbrook Farms - Designer Collection, Springboro, OH 45066

    The Wyatt by Fischer Homes offers a flexible and open design tailored for modern living. The main level features a versatile living or dining space that can be converted into a private study. The open-concept layout connects the family room, morning room, and kitchen, which boasts an expansive island with seating and a large walk-in pantry, with options for a pocket office and pantry or a morning

    Fischer Homes Builder
    280 Libby Hollow St Unit 38341529, Springboro, OH 45066
  • /34

    $500,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    16 Anchor Ln, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,759

    Last Listing Agent Hillary Justice Coldwell Banker Realty

    16 Anchor Ln, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /92

      Est $821,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      730 E Lower Springboro Rd, Springboro, OH 45066

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      730 E Lower Springboro Rd, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $789,900
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Niki Gulick Reign Realty

  • /46

    $659,900

    New Construction
    • 2 - 6 Beds
    • 2 - 4.5 Baths
    • 2,212+ Sq Ft

    Everett Plan at Wadestone - Masterpiece Collection, Springboro, OH 45066

    The Everett by Fischer Homes offers a spacious and open design that seamlessly connects the family room and kitchen, making it perfect for modern living. The main level features 9-foot ceilings and dual barrel-vaulted openings from the entry and family foyers, adding an elegant touch. Enjoy outdoor living with an included covered patio or deck. Customize your home with multiple optional study

    Fischer Homes Builder
    280 Libby Hollow St Unit 36660215, Springboro, OH 45066
  • /63

    $430,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    85 Northbrook Ct, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,400

    Last Listing Agent Eric Jones Keller Williams Community Part

    85 Northbrook Ct, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /67

      Est $520,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      5109 Dearth Rd, Springboro, OH 45066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5109 Dearth Rd, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Wilson Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

  • /28

    $589,900

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    90 Libby Hollow St, Springboro, OH 45066

    New construction in the beautiful Wadestone community, featuring the stunning Emmett design. This unique plan offers 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. The expansive family room is the perfect gathering space. Spacious open kitchen with a large island and walk-in pantry connects to the morning room, that walks out to the patio. The owner's suite features a spacious private bath and walk-in closet. The

    Fischer Homes Builder
    90 Libby Hollow St, Springboro, OH 45066
  • /32

    $436,500

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    195 Oasis Ct, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,709

    Last Listing Agent Maria Taylor Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    195 Oasis Ct, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /40

      Est $371,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      3112 Pekin Rd, Springboro, OH 45066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3112 Pekin Rd, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Ferrell Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

  • /29

    $773,902

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,802 Sq Ft

    225 Tilly Ct, Springboro, OH 45066

    Welcome to 225 Tilly Court in Springboro, Ohio, a beautifully crafted new construction home by M/I Homes. This thoughtfully designed model home offers 1,876 square feet of comfortable, well-planned living space with 4 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, a powder room, and a convenient owner’s bedroom located on the main level. Every inch of this home reflects the quality construction and attention to

    M/I Homes Builder
    225 Tilly Ct, Springboro, OH 45066
  • /47

    $325,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    802 Brownstone Row, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,080

    Last Listing Agent Niki Gulick Reign Realty

    802 Brownstone Row, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /19

      Est $480,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      3136 Pekin Rd, Springboro, OH 45066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3136 Pekin Rd, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 243% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Bitonti Irongate Inc.

  • /12

    $419,995

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft

    Ellison Plan at Bailey Farm, Springboro, OH 45066

    Introducing the Ellison floorplan, offering a spacious design and functional layout that adapts to fit your lifestyle. This ranch-style home with a full basement offers 2 to 4 bedrooms, and 2 to 3.5 baths, making it perfect for a variety of living needs.

    M/I Homes Builder
    6821 Red Lion 5 Points Rd Unit 39970658, Springboro, OH 45066
  • /19

    $265,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    80 Villa Pointe Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,248

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Fannin Solutions Plus Realty

    80 Villa Pointe Dr, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /50

      Est $525,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      6315 N State Route 741, Springboro, OH 45066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6315 N State Route 741, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Beresford RE/MAX

  • /16

    $579,995

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 3,535+ Sq Ft

    Keating Plan at Northampton, Springboro, OH 45066

    The Keating is a wonderful addition to our floorplans, designed with luxury and function in mind. The exterior options offer wonderful designer details that set this home apart. Step into this 3,535 to 5,736 square foot home and enjoy the magnificent two-story foyer area with a cascading staircase. Contact us today to learn more about this floorplan!

    M/I Homes Builder
    30 Morris St Unit 36169434, Springboro, OH 45066
  • /83

    $460,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    175 Farmridge Rd, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,976

    Last Listing Agent Toni Donato Shade Coldwell Banker Heritage

    175 Farmridge Rd, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /35

      Est $300,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      6391 Weidner Rd, Springboro, OH 45066

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      6391 Weidner Rd, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Tirey Keller Williams Community Part

  • /15

    $437,995

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,183+ Sq Ft

    Windsor II Plan at Northampton, Springboro, OH 45066

    Welcome to this beautiful Windsor II home design. This well planned 4 bedroom home includes all of today's most desired features. Upon entering you turn and enter into the generous formal dining room that opens to the kitchen, perfect for entertaining around the island. The kitchen, breakfast area and family room are all open concept.

    M/I Homes Builder
    30 Morris St Unit 38336400, Springboro, OH 45066
  • /35

    $330,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    180 Teakwood Ln, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,673

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Durbin Irongate Inc.

    180 Teakwood Ln, Springboro, OH 45066

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home