11,124

Springboro, OH Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /51

      Est $447,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      349 Chapel Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      349 Chapel Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Nishwitz Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /6

    $624,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,731 Sq Ft

    178 Farmstead Blvd, Springboro, OH 45066

    New construction featuring the stunning Wyatt design. This unique plan offers 4 bedrooms 2 full baths, and 1 half baths. The expansive family room is the perfect gathering space. Spacious open kitchen with a large island and walk-in pantry connects to the morning room, that walks out to the patio. Study is off entryway with french doors. Rec room tucked in the back of the home.The owner's suite

    Fischer Homes Builder
    178 Farmstead Blvd, Springboro, OH 45066
  • /27

    $680,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    85 Magnolia Ln, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,549 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Isaiah Thompson New Home Star Ohio, LLC

    85 Magnolia Ln, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /63

      Est $684,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Patton Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      55 Patton Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Riddell Keller Williams Community Part

  • /10

    $442,000

    New Construction $101K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft

    Mayfair Plan at Clearview Crossing, Springboro, OH 45066

    This inviting home offers approximately 1,643 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space with 9-foot ceilings and a split-bedroom layout for added privacy. The open kitchen features an included island, pantry, and 42-inch tall wall cabinets, flowing seamlessly into a spacious great room with ample wall space. The grand bedroom includes a private bathroom with a tub-shower unit, vanity, and

    Cristo Homes Builder
    40 Chestnut St Unit 39694300, Springboro, OH 45066
  • /2

    $297,500

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    5 Old Pond Rd, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,580

    Last Listing Agent Joan Elflein Ohio Broker Direct

    5 Old Pond Rd, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /51

      Est $481,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Patton Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      58 Patton Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $263/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Zimmaro BHHS Professional Realty

  • /33

    $654,000

    New Construction $17K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft

    50 Morris St, Springboro, OH 45066

    Located at 50 Morris Street in Springboro, this new construction home built by M/I Homes offers 2,404 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. The home features an open-concept living space that creates a seamless flow throughout the main level, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. This home features: 3 bedrooms 2 full bathrooms, 1 half bathroom Full basement Fireplace 36

    M/I Homes Builder
    50 Morris St, Springboro, OH 45066
  • /37

    $874,900

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    40 Libby Hollow St, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 4,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Fischer Homes Wadestone - Masterpiece Collection

    40 Libby Hollow St, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /89

      Est $592,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      8827 Barrington Way, Springboro, OH 45066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8827 Barrington Way, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $598,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Tomsic Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /15

    $480,670

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft

    46 Chestnut St, Springboro, OH 45066

    This stunning home offers 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, featuring 9-foot ceilings on the first floor that create an open and inviting atmosphere. The modern kitchen includes an island and a walk-in pantry, flowing seamlessly into a spacious 19x16 great room with ample wall space and an optional fireplace. A convenient study and powder room are located just off the entry, while optional built-in

    Cristo Homes Builder
    46 Chestnut St, Springboro, OH 45066
  • /28

    $295,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    84 Old Pond Rd, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,618

    Last Listing Agent Gary Kurtz Irongate Inc.

    84 Old Pond Rd, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /34

      Est $315,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 E Lytle 5 Points Rd, Dayton, OH 45458

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      223 E Lytle 5 Points Rd, Dayton, OH 45458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Rosko Keller Williams Community Part

  • /69

    $600,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,137 Sq Ft

    70 Martin Ln, Springboro, OH 45066

    Tucked in the Farms of Heatherwoode, this showstopper delivers space, privacy, & move-in condition. Backyard far larger & more private than appears. Step inside to 4,137 sq ft finished in a neutral palette w/ new carpet & fresh paint (May 2026). 18' entry ceiling & wood floors lead past a French-door office into a flowing main level. The living room opens to dining room w/ window seating, while

    Mark Rosko Keller Williams Community Part

    70 Martin Ln, Springboro, OH 45066
  • /2

    $310,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    261 Myrtle Ln, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,915

    Last Listing Agent Steve Callahan Plum Tree Realty

    261 Myrtle Ln, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /21

      Est $249,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 E Lytle 5 Points Rd, Dayton, OH 45458

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      195 E Lytle 5 Points Rd, Dayton, OH 45458

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alicia McCluskey Glasshouse Realty Group

  • /40

    $661,000

    New Construction Open Sat 12PM - 4PM Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    45 Morris St Unit 15, Springboro, OH 45066

    The stunning Tolbert model by M/I Homes is brand new construction! This show stopper features a open floor plan with designer features. 2 story home with 3 spacious bedrooms. Primary bedroom on first floor, 2 additional bedrooms on second floor. Solid surface counters and SS appliances w/ designer cabinets are any chef's dream. 9' ceilings throughout the first floor and tray ceiling in dining

    Dan Tartabini New Advantage Ltd

    45 Morris St Unit 15, Springboro, OH 45066
  • /49

    $556,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    275 Clearsprings Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,629

275 Clearsprings Dr, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /38

      Est $461,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      675 E State Route 73, Springboro, OH 45066

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      675 E State Route 73, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,250
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Sharp BHHS Professional Realty

  • /90

    $1,900,000

    Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,988 Sq Ft

    7117 St Rt 48, Clearcreek Twp., OH 45066

    Cindy Buckreus Coldwell Banker Heritage

    7117 St Rt 48, Clearcreek Twp., OH 45066
  • /42

    $405,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    360 Wellington Way, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,287

    Last Listing Agent Derick Shepherd eXp Realty

    360 Wellington Way, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /95

      Est $1,131,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 E State Route 73, Springboro, OH 45066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      801 E State Route 73, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,090,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Parks eXp Realty

  • /42

    $335,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft

    120 Mcdaniels Ln, Springboro, OH 45066

    Located in Springboro’s popular Settlers Walk community, this home offers no rear neighbors and easy access to the community pool, walking trails, and playground. The backyard provides a private retreat with a huge new composite deck—perfect for entertaining or unwinding at the end of the day. A covered front porch adds inviting curb appeal. Inside, the first floor features a spacious great room

    Nichole Threatt Real of Ohio

    120 Mcdaniels Ln, Springboro, OH 45066
  • /47

    $327,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    15 Creekview Ct, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,950

    Last Listing Agent Bryce Howard Glasshouse Realty Group

    15 Creekview Ct, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /77

      Est $1,399,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      441 East St Unit 73, Springboro, OH 45066

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      441 East St Unit 73, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Austin Castro Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /57

    $615,000

    New Construction $13K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,875 Sq Ft

    240 Tilly Ct, Springboro, OH 45066

    Welcome to 240 Tilly Court, Springboro, Ohio — a stunning new construction home built by M/I Homes. This thoughtfully designed 2-story home features an open-concept living space that creates a seamless flow throughout the main level.Key Features: 5 bedrooms, including a guest suite on the main level 3.5 bathrooms designed with quality finishes, including a garden bath upgrade in the owner's

    M/I Homes Builder
    240 Tilly Ct, Springboro, OH 45066
  • /40

    $449,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    505 Orchard Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,196

    Last Listing Agent Gary Kurtz Irongate Inc.

    505 Orchard Dr, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /88

      Est $1,404,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      7813 Country Brook Ct, Springboro, OH 45066

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 4,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7813 Country Brook Ct, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,354,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lara Ullery Ullery Real Estate LLC

  • /19

    $625,000

    New Construction Open Sat 12PM - 4PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    8 Glasgow St Unit 30, Springboro, OH 45066

    The stunning Hampton model by M/I Homes is brand new construction! This inviting traditional home features a well laid floor plan with designer features. 2 story home with 4 spacious bedrooms. Solid surface counters and SS appliances w/ designer cabinets and a island. 9' ceilings throughout the first floor and tray ceiling in dining room. The first floor has a flex space that can be used as a den

    Dan Tartabini New Advantage Ltd

    8 Glasgow St Unit 30, Springboro, OH 45066
  • /78

    $715,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    7038 Ashwood Ct, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,645

    Last Listing Agent David Campbell Coldwell Banker Heritage

    7038 Ashwood Ct, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /79

      Est $1,120,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      7892 Country Brook Ct, Springboro, OH 45066

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7892 Country Brook Ct, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Billie Duncan-Hart Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /11

    $387,575

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft

    55 Chestnut St, Springboro, OH 45066

    The new construction Avalon ranch by Maronda Homes in Clearview Crossing! This to-be-built 3 bed, 2 bath home offers 1,498 sq ft with a SLAB (no basement) foundation on a low maintennce homesite. Features include 9' ceilings, open-concept living, luxury vinyl plank flooring, a Kitchen with 42'' cabinets with an island with seating, granite countertops, pantry, smart home features, 1st floor

    Kristina Wolf New Home Star Ohio, LLC

    55 Chestnut St, Springboro, OH 45066
  • /38

    $267,500

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    91 Villa Pointe Dr Unit 91, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,661

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Cronin Irongate Inc.

    91 Villa Pointe Dr Unit 91, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /29

      Est $326,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      748 E State Route 73, Springboro, OH 45066

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      748 E State Route 73, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Ryan Edwards CENTURY 21 The Gene Group

  • /51

    $499,500

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,822 Sq Ft

    15 Shockton Ct, Springboro, OH 45066

    Well maintained one owner home in popular and convenient Fieldstone subdivision. Open 2-story foyer paves the way into this beauty that has 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths and full semi finished basement. Formal dining room with chair rail and wainscotting, main level study/office for convenient in home work, and gorgeous 2-story great room with vaulted ceilng, direct vent fireplace, ample windows for

    Sam Crist Coldwell Banker Heritage

    15 Shockton Ct, Springboro, OH 45066
  • /26

    $250,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    23 Pheasant Run Cir Unit 9A, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Collins eXp Realty

    23 Pheasant Run Cir Unit 9A, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /68

      Est $577,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      7633 Horizon Hill Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      7633 Horizon Hill Dr, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carol Moore Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /55

    $399,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft

    407 Brownstone Row, Springboro, OH 45066

    Luxury Townhome in Springboro. Stunning 2,240 sq. ft. deluxe 3-bedroom, 3.5-bath end-unit townhome in Parkside Row with a private entrance and beautiful views of the park. This sunny, impeccably maintained 3-story home features an open floor plan, urban style 9-foot open-truss ceilings, exposed brick, and wood flooring. The gourmet kitchen boasts high-end stainless-steel appliances, double oven,

    Julee Terilli BHHS Professional Realty

    407 Brownstone Row, Springboro, OH 45066
  • /48

    $640,725

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    45 Wadestone St, Springboro, OH 45066

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 313 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck H.M.S. Real Estate

    45 Wadestone St, Springboro, OH 45066
    • /38

      Est $774,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      8567 Ridge Creek Ct, Springboro, OH 45066

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8567 Ridge Creek Ct, Springboro, OH 45066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Austin Castro Coldwell Banker Heritage

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home