833

Recently Sold Homes in 72764

Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $385,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4157 Agave Ave, Springdale, AR 72764

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,919

    Last Listing Agent D.R. Horton Team D.R. Horton Realty of Arkansas, LLC

    4157 Agave Ave, Springdale, AR 72764
  • /3

    $218,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1409 Crawford Ave, Springdale, AR 72764

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,567

    Last Listing Agent Clint Miller Lindsey & Associates Inc

    1409 Crawford Ave, Springdale, AR 72764
  • /31

    $499,900

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3463 E Greystone Dr, Fayetteville, AR 72764

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Motus Group Keller Williams Market Pro Realty

    3463 E Greystone Dr, Fayetteville, AR 72764
  • /20

    $370,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    4401 Agave Ave, Springdale, AR 72764

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,292

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Barroso-Araujo PAK Home Realty

    4401 Agave Ave, Springdale, AR 72764
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    599 Lawndale Dr, Springdale, AR 72764

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,349

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Pruitt PAK Home Realty

    599 Lawndale Dr, Springdale, AR 72764
  • /30

    $405,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    100 San Jose Dr, Springdale, AR 72764

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,292

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Atkins Arkansas Real Estate Group Fayetteville

    100 San Jose Dr, Springdale, AR 72764
  • /26

    $327,500

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3186 Braxton Ave, Springdale, AR 72764

    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,855

    Last Listing Agent Larry Marion Bassett Mix And Associates, Inc

    3186 Braxton Ave, Springdale, AR 72764
  • /10

    $470,500

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    2406 Kasen St, Springdale, AR 72764

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Noah's Landing

    2406 Kasen St, Springdale, AR 72764
  • /11

    $288,225

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5466 Steamboat Ave, Springdale, AR 72764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lance Martin Rausch Coleman Realty Group, LLC

    5466 Steamboat Ave, Springdale, AR 72764
  • /34

    $575,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    3640 E Greystone Dr, Fayetteville, AR 72764

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

3640 E Greystone Dr, Fayetteville, AR 72764
  • /21

    $370,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2703 Cassidy Ave, Springdale, AR 72764

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,806

    Last Listing Agent Lori Brittain Weichert, REALTORS Griffin Company Bentonville

    2703 Cassidy Ave, Springdale, AR 72764
  • /35

    $288,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    5377 Salida Ave, Springdale, AR 72764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,141

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Rosales Fathom Realty

    5377 Salida Ave, Springdale, AR 72764
  • /6

    $300,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    426 E Velma Ave, Springdale, AR 72764

    • 2,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Cogar Equity Partners Realty

    426 E Velma Ave, Springdale, AR 72764
  • /31

    $550,500

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    4983 N Delta Ave, Fayetteville, AR 72764

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

4983 N Delta Ave, Fayetteville, AR 72764
  • /2

    $810,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    4434 N Thoroughbred Trail, Fayetteville, AR 72703

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,253

    Last Listing Agent NON MLS Fort Smith NON MLS

    4434 N Thoroughbred Trail, Fayetteville, AR 72703
  • /24

    $315,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2670 Ruth Ave, Springdale, AR 72764

    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,026

    Last Listing Agent Mike Overton M. Overton Realty and Property Management, LLC

    2670 Ruth Ave, Springdale, AR 72764
  • /2

    $515,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    3244 Hearthstone Dr, Fayetteville, AR 72764

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,217

    Last Listing Agent Rob Florida Realty EPIC

    3244 Hearthstone Dr, Fayetteville, AR 72764
  • /4

    $357,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2996 Adrian Ave, Springdale, AR 72764

    • 2,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,000

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Vanhook Crye-Leike REALTORS, Springdale

    2996 Adrian Ave, Springdale, AR 72764
  • /15

    $270,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1403 Wilshire Dr, Springdale, AR 72764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,361

    Last Listing Agent Kela Henderson Keller Williams Market Pro Realty

    1403 Wilshire Dr, Springdale, AR 72764
  • /42

    $385,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    20246 Santa Rosa Dr, Springdale, AR 72764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,025

    Last Listing Agent Nicki Rogers Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch

    20246 Santa Rosa Dr, Springdale, AR 72764
  • /26

    $519,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    4982 N Delta Ave, Fayetteville, AR 72764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

4982 N Delta Ave, Fayetteville, AR 72764
  • /40

    $539,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    19496 Arkansas 303, Hindsville, AR 72738

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Hodges Team Keller Williams Market Pro Realty

    19496 Arkansas 303, Hindsville, AR 72738
  • /14

    $272,800

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    3554 Telluride St Unit 36042229, Springdale, AR 72764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 279 Days On Market

    3554 Telluride St Unit 36042229, Springdale, AR 72764
  • /2

    $305,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    382 Texas Ave, Farmington, AR 72730

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Wagon Wheel

    382 Texas Ave, Farmington, AR 72730
  • /37

    $687,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    409 W Lakeview Dr, Springdale, AR 72764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,095

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Crenshaw Collier & Associates

    409 W Lakeview Dr, Springdale, AR 72764
  • /27

    $450,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    142 San Jose Dr, Springdale, AR 72764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,681

    Last Listing Agent Susan Parrott Crye-Leike REALTORS Fayetteville

    142 San Jose Dr, Springdale, AR 72764
  • /5

    $278,600

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3048 St Moritz Loop, Springdale, AR 72764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar Cottages at Clear Creek

    3048 St Moritz Loop, Springdale, AR 72764
  • /27

    $367,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    5517 Selah St, Springdale, AR 72764

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,556

    D.R. Horton Habberton Ridge

    5517 Selah St, Springdale, AR 72764
  • /26

    $194,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3529 Larch Place, Springdale, AR 72764

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,387

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Bayona Southern Tradition Real Estate, LLC

    3529 Larch Place, Springdale, AR 72764
  • /31

    $554,700

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3664 E Greystone Dr, Fayetteville, AR 72764

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

3664 E Greystone Dr, Fayetteville, AR 72764
  • /13

    $269,900

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2946 Grand Targhee St, Springdale, AR 72764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,348

    Lennar Cottages at Clear Creek

    2946 Grand Targhee St, Springdale, AR 72764
  • /52

    $399,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    2059 Willow Ridge Ave, Springdale, AR 72764

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,459

    Last Listing Agent Laura Moore Keller Williams Platinum Realty

    2059 Willow Ridge Ave, Springdale, AR 72764
  • /2

    $357,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2942 Adrian Ave Unit A, Springdale, AR 72764

    • 2,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,000

2942 Adrian Ave Unit A, Springdale, AR 72764
  • /22

    $418,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2581 Cassidy Ave, Springdale, AR 72764

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Li Hua Clark Collier & Associates

    2581 Cassidy Ave, Springdale, AR 72764
  • /39

    $405,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    3345 Clearwater Cove, Springdale, AR 72764

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenda LaRoche Weichert REALTORS - The Griffin Company Springdale

    3345 Clearwater Cove, Springdale, AR 72764
  • /24

    $519,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3628 E Greystone Dr, Fayetteville, AR 72764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

3628 E Greystone Dr, Fayetteville, AR 72764
  • /30

    $380,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4091 Ridgeton St, Springdale, AR 72764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,028

    Last Listing Agent The Moldenhauer Group RE/MAX Associates, LLC

    4091 Ridgeton St, Springdale, AR 72764
  • /34

    $275,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1203 Christian Ave, Springdale, AR 72764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,012

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Rosales Fathom Realty

    1203 Christian Ave, Springdale, AR 72764
  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    269 Honor Ct, Springdale, AR 72764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 99,900% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,642

    Last Listing Agent Non MLS Non MLS Sales

    269 Honor Ct, Springdale, AR 72764
  • /3

    $580,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1004 Oak Ave, Springdale, AR 72764

    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Demarest Lindsey & Associates Inc

    1004 Oak Ave, Springdale, AR 72764

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home