3,300

Springdale, OH Homes

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $195,038 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Aspen Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      59 Aspen Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Hasselbeck Sibcy Cline

    • /23

      Est $385,050 Not Listed For Sale

      11615 Maxey Ln, Springdale, OH 45246

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      11615 Maxey Ln, Springdale, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Gurung RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $175,025 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Oakwood Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      41 Oakwood Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Feb 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michele Davis Wood Sibcy Cline

    • /34

      Est $286,917 Not Listed For Sale

      12150 Peak Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      12150 Peak Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Megan Murray Sibcy Cline

    • /41

      Est $250,018 Not Listed For Sale

      1116 Pilgrim Place, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1116 Pilgrim Place, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Rickert OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $239,014 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Carriage Circle Dr Unit 16, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      309 Carriage Circle Dr Unit 16, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jon Bowling RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $248,033 Not Listed For Sale

      11551 Madison Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      11551 Madison Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent April Myers Keller Williams Advisors

    • /26

      Est $264,383 Not Listed For Sale

      512 Grandin Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      512 Grandin Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Drapp RE/MAX

    • /7

      Est $274,683 Not Listed For Sale

      477 Grandin Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      477 Grandin Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Janosik Realty First

    • /45

      Est $341,502 Not Listed For Sale

      897 Yorkhaven Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      897 Yorkhaven Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Ogletree RE/MAX

    • /7

      Est $308,038 Not Listed For Sale

      11562 Rose Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      11562 Rose Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Johns Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /35

      Est $246,156 Not Listed For Sale

      11876 Lawnview Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      11876 Lawnview Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,900
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Molly Eynon Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /31

      Est $309,609 Not Listed For Sale

      12062 Kenn Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      12062 Kenn Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Boone Comey & Shepherd

    • /46

      Est $336,673 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Harter Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      108 Harter Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brad Felblinger Redfin Corporation

    • /25

      Est $277,619 Not Listed For Sale

      688 Park Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      688 Park Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,500
      • Jan 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Glace Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /37

      Est $212,736 Not Listed For Sale

      619 Smiley Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      619 Smiley Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Iwin Henderson Plum Tree Realty

    • /25

      Est $228,528 Not Listed For Sale

      811 Ledro St, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      811 Ledro St, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,500
      • Apr 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Monika Deroussel eXp Realty

    • /16

      Est $254,685 Not Listed For Sale

      12159 Benadir Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      12159 Benadir Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dayleen Ortega Red 1 Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $282,036 Not Listed For Sale

      370 Cameron Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      370 Cameron Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Poling eXp Realty

    • /17

      Est $230,966 Not Listed For Sale

      306 Carriage Circle Dr Unit 14, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      306 Carriage Circle Dr Unit 14, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharlee Adams Gunnels Realty, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $224,914 Not Listed For Sale

      273 Bennington Way Unit 54, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      273 Bennington Way Unit 54, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rose Putnick Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $228,859 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Ruskin Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      211 Ruskin Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chad Shircliff ERA REAL Solutions Realty. LLC

    • /11

      Est $205,256 Not Listed For Sale

      12185 Benadir Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      12185 Benadir Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,500
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Wallace Huff Realty

    • /48

      Est $525,503 Not Listed For Sale

      10913 Fallstone Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      10913 Fallstone Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Apr 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Apryll Fambro-Watkins Keller Williams Advisors

    • /29

      Est $257,510 Not Listed For Sale

      11670 Van Camp Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      11670 Van Camp Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /37

      Est $246,731 Not Listed For Sale

      583 Lafayette Ave, Springdale, OH 45246

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      583 Lafayette Ave, Springdale, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Todd Finch Comey & Shepherd

    • /32

      Est $247,744 Not Listed For Sale

      12145 Chesterdale Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      12145 Chesterdale Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,489
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michele Mason Ammon Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /36

      Est $216,477 Not Listed For Sale

      563 Grandin Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      563 Grandin Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gregg Sutter Keller Williams Advisors

    • /50

      Est $515,272 Not Listed For Sale

      12035 Springdale Lake Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      12035 Springdale Lake Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maryann Ries Comey & Shepherd

    • /37

      Est $252,042 Not Listed For Sale

      417 Lisbon Ln Unit 112, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      417 Lisbon Ln Unit 112, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christa Zielke Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    • /38

      Est $240,549 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Centerbury Ct Unit 103, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      220 Centerbury Ct Unit 103, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Tepe Sibcy Cline

    • /21

      Est $247,325 Not Listed For Sale

      11847 Neuss Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      11847 Neuss Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jan 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Ayres Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

    • /32

      Est $213,819 Not Listed For Sale

      440 Cloverdale Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      440 Cloverdale Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,500
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Baron Keller Williams Advisors

    • /24

      Est $218,000 Not Listed For Sale

      504 Cloverdale Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      504 Cloverdale Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Charles Kelly Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /20

      Est $280,862 Not Listed For Sale

      675 Park Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      675 Park Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gina Dubell-Smith eXp Realty

    • /48

      Est $198,945 Not Listed For Sale

      305 W Kemper Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      305 W Kemper Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Connie Rydzewski Comey & Shepherd

    • /18

      Est $263,146 Not Listed For Sale

      11827 Fairsprings Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      11827 Fairsprings Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Larry Whited www.WEBMLS.net

    • /29

      Est $321,143 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Silverwood Cir, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      150 Silverwood Cir, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $335,339 Not Listed For Sale

      592 Smiley Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      592 Smiley Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • Last Sold Price $288,500

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Woehrmyer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /34

      Est $404,641 Not Listed For Sale

      12000 Brookston Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      12000 Brookston Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stan Parkinson Huff Realty

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home