4,094

Springfield, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $232,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      3976 Delisa Ct, Panama City, FL 32404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3976 Delisa Ct, Panama City, FL 32404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /23

    $399,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,967 Sq Ft

    3813 Red Deer Cir, Panama City, FL 32404

    *Receive $3,000 towards closing costs from preferred lender plus up to $8,000 closing costs from builder* Welcome to Game Farm, a secluded place to call home. Local homebuilder Southern Coastal Homes has brought this quaint community to a central location in Panama City. The community will have a beautiful grand landscaped entry. Wind through the entrance and over the bridge to find this spacious

    Charles Commander Jr. CENTURY 21 Commander Realty

    3813 Red Deer Cir, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /30

    $160,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    510 Helen Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,238

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Gainer Dalton Wade Inc

    510 Helen Ave, Panama City, FL 32401
    • /15

      Est $237,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      3815 E 8th St, Panama City, FL 32401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3815 E 8th St, Panama City, FL 32401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market

  • /28

    $260,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft

    3008 Nowell Ct, Panama City, FL 32405

    This Three-bedroom Two Bathroom well Maintain Home Located at 3008 NOWELL COURT, Sits on a Corner Lot. The home features a very spacious living area, two car garage (which owner used as a fourth bedroom but are willing to turn it back into garage. also, the garage door has a dent in it, but owner's contractor will be replacing are repairing also a few pieces of vinyl siding is missing contractor

    Lisa Franklin Overstreet Realty

    3008 Nowell Ct, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /22

    $185,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    316 Detroit Ave, P C Beach, FL 32401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,235

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FLATFEE.COM

    316 Detroit Ave, P C Beach, FL 32401
    • /25

      Est $214,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      921 Nottingham Dr, Panama City, FL 32401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      921 Nottingham Dr, Panama City, FL 32401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /7

    $39,999

    $360K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    2604 Willow Brook Dr, Panama City, FL 32404

    So much potential with this cleared building lot is ready for builders, investors and homeowners, lot is situated at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac with a mature shade tree. Property is just a short driving distance to shopping, entertainment, hospitals, doctors, schools, public boat ramps. All ages, sizes including sq. ft. are approximate measure important. GO SHOW!

    Phyllis Brookins CENTURY 21 Commander Realty

    2604 Willow Brook Dr, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /11

    $419,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    3901 Red Deer Cir, Panama City, FL 32404

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,039

    Last Listing Agent Charles Commander Jr. CENTURY 21 Commander Realty

    3901 Red Deer Cir, Panama City, FL 32404
    • /46

      Est $253,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      918 Nottingham Dr, Panama City, FL 32401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      918 Nottingham Dr, Panama City, FL 32401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121 Days On Market

  • /20

    $230,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft

    208 Claire Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

    The charming and efficiently designed 2-bedroom, 1 spacious bathroom home offering 660 square feet of comfort, care, and intentional upgrades. This property proves that great things truly come in well-designed packages. The property is ideal for a first-time buyer, downsizer, or investor, this home delivers style, security, and substance in a compact, well-maintained package. The seller has

    Catriese Johnson Coldwell Banker Realty

    208 Claire Ave, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /40

    $320,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4121 Cherry Ln, Panama City, FL 32404

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,763

    Last Listing Agent Celia Bush Think Real Estate

    4121 Cherry Ln, Panama City, FL 32404
    • /30

      Est $240,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      814 Nottingham Dr, Panama City, FL 32401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      814 Nottingham Dr, Panama City, FL 32401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135 Days On Market

  • /40

    $109,900

    Pre-Foreclosure
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft

    3109 E Orlando Rd, Panama City, FL 32405

    This home offers solid potential and good bones.Townhome centrally located, features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and an open kitchen/living/dining area with a wood-burning fireplace. The garage features a bathroom and could be converted to a living space. It is convenient to schools and shopping. The electric meter has been pulled, and inspection and repairs will be required before power will be

    Tifany Sims Overstreet Realty

    3109 E Orlando Rd, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /29

    $187,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    219 Transmitter Rd, Panama City, FL 32401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,659

    Last Listing Agent kyle Ballif Salty Marlin Realty LLC

    219 Transmitter Rd, Panama City, FL 32401
    • /14

      Est $231,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      920 Everitt Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      920 Everitt Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44 Days On Market

  • /15

    $264,900

    New Construction $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    2528 Wakulla Ave, Panama City, FL 32405

    New 3 bdrm 2 bath home with LVP and cathedral ceilings in the living area. Nice kitchen with granite breakfast bar. Lovely starter home with two bathrooms and a partially fenced yard. It is just off Hwy 231 with great access to shopping and places of interest. Just 1.2 miles to 23rd Street for all your shopping needs. Large living dining area provides space for the family to gather.

    Gary Witham Hope Realty of Bay County LLC

    2528 Wakulla Ave, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /22

    $290,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    930 Taylor Dr, Panama City, FL 32404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,962

    Last Listing Agent Jan Carlos Cruz Liqui Realty Blu Inc

    930 Taylor Dr, Panama City, FL 32404
    • /8

      Est $210,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Harlem Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      135 Harlem Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81 Days On Market

  • /3

    $1,500,000

    • Land
    • 13 Acres
    • $115,385 per Acre

    1023 N Tyndall Pkwy, Panama City, FL 32404

    This listing is for Site 5 only. 13+/- acres located at the southwest corner of Tyndall Parkway and 11th Street in Springfield. This site would make a great residential development including SF, MF, and townhomes as well as a plethora of possible commercial uses. Zoned General Commercial in the City of Springfield.

    Charlie Haas Counts Real Estate Group

    1023 N Tyndall Pkwy, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /28

    $299,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    303 Detroit Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,459

    Last Listing Agent Thom Bachelder Panhandle Real Estate

    303 Detroit Ave, Panama City, FL 32401
    • /46

      Est $321,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Arlington Dr, Panama City, FL 32404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      115 Arlington Dr, Panama City, FL 32404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88 Days On Market

  • /5

    $346,500

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft

    3112 Douglas Rd, Panama City, FL 32405

    Under construction and nearly ready to impress! This brand-new 3-bedroom, 2-bath home is ideally located in Panama City. Designed with modern living in mind, the home features 9-foot ceilings and luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout, creating a bright and open feel. The open-concept living, dining, and kitchen areas flow effortlessly, making the space ideal for both everyday living and

    Dennis Dunnigan Coastal Choice Realty LLC

    3112 Douglas Rd, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /30

    $183,500

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    4121 Holley Ln, Panama City, FL 32404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,195

    Last Listing Agent Heather Neubauer ERA Neubauer Real Estate Inc

    4121 Holley Ln, Panama City, FL 32404
    • /3

      Est $122,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Bayou Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      151 Bayou Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 229 Days On Market

  • /3

    $290,000

    • Land
    • 1.22 Acres
    • $237,705 per Acre

    2820 Transmitter Rd, Panama City, FL 32404

    Don't miss this rare opportunity to secure a cleared, build-ready commercial lot in a high-visibility area! Situated right next to a busy gas station and a bustling intersection, this location offers unbeatable exposure and easy access—ideal for retail, dining, or service-based businesses. With strong daily traffic and a motivated seller willing to consider all offers, this is the perfect spot to

    Brandie Allon Coastal Palms Real Estate

    2820 Transmitter Rd, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /21

    $125,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    309 Bayou Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April Davis, MRP Realtor Keller Williams Success Realty

    309 Bayou Ave, Panama City, FL 32401
    • /7

      Est $179,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Detroit Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      112 Detroit Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market

  • /42

    $359,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,341 Sq Ft

    816 Transmitter Rd, Panama City, FL 32401

    Conveniently located just 10 miles from Tyndall Air Force Base and 15 miles from the beach, this spacious 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom home offers comfort, efficiency, and flexibility. Highlights include a private pool with a brand-new 2025 liner and motor, a durable 2019 metal roof, and PAID-OFF solar panels keeping the average electric bill around $30 per month. The main level features 3 bedrooms and

    Ethan Bruckner Think Real Estate

    816 Transmitter Rd, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /32

    $190,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3715 E 4th St, Panama City, FL 32401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent kyle Ballif Salty Marlin Realty LLC

    3715 E 4th St, Panama City, FL 32401
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 Kilbourn Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 623 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      416 Kilbourn Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market

  • /46

    $410,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft

    3864 Red Deer Cir Unit Lot 17, Panama City, FL 32404

    Welcome to Game Farm - A Peaceful Place to Call Home. Take advantage of exclusive incentives: enjoy a special 5.99% interest rate plus $3,000 toward closing costs with our preferred lender. Created by Ben Wortman Construction, a veteran and proud Bay County local, Game Farm offers the perfect blend of privacy and convenience in the heart of Panama City. From the moment you wind through the

    Charles Commander Jr. CENTURY 21 Commander Realty

    3864 Red Deer Cir Unit Lot 17, Panama City, FL 32404
  • /20

    $220,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    3817 E 8th St, P C Beach, FL 32401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,344

    Last Listing Agent Keant Allen Central Bay Realty and Property Management LLC

    3817 E 8th St, P C Beach, FL 32401
    • /4

      Est $172,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Poston Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      110 Poston Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

      Last Sold Summary

  • /49

    $397,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft

    2617 Outlaws Way, Panama City, FL 32405

    Located in the heart of Panama City, this 2022 Outlaw-built home delivers modern construction, quality finishes, and exceptional convenience. Just minutes to Tyndall Air Force Base, major shopping and dining along 23rd Street, HCA Florida Gulf Coast Hospital, and a short drive to Panama City Beach. Built in 2022, this 4-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers a functional open layout with 9-foot

    Paul Gibney Corcoran Reverie SRB

    2617 Outlaws Way, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /40

    $395,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3074 Lucky Farm Ln, Panama City, FL 32404

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 288 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,228

    Last Listing Agent Robert Ward REMAX By The Sea

    3074 Lucky Farm Ln, Panama City, FL 32404
    • /27

      Est $282,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      4112 Cherry Ln, Panama City, FL 32404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4112 Cherry Ln, Panama City, FL 32404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /30

    $169,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft

    235 Central Ave, Panama City, FL 32401

    Ideally located in the Springfield community of Bay County, this 1,040-square-foot residence offers essential updates and a spacious lot. The home features 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, with recent functional improvements including new PEX plumbing and new electrical lines. The interior is finished with fresh paint and new flooring throughout, complemented by a renovated bathroom. The living area is

    Jeff Cason Cason Pointe Real Estate

    235 Central Ave, Panama City, FL 32401
  • /20

    $150,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    3732 E 9th St, Panama City, FL 32401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,428

    Last Listing Agent Team Don and Bubba EXP Realty LLC

    3732 E 9th St, Panama City, FL 32401
    • /23

      Est $307,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Pine St, Panama City, FL 32404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      105 Pine St, Panama City, FL 32404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102 Days On Market

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home