12,687

Properties in ZIP Code 62703

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $223,933 Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Harmony Ct, Springfield, IL 62703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1305 Harmony Ct, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ketki Arya The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $92,739 Not Listed For Sale

      2522 Burton Dr, Springfield, IL 62703

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2522 Burton Dr, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Grady The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $71,772 Not Listed For Sale

      516 E Myrtle St, Springfield, IL 62703

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1865
      516 E Myrtle St, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JAMI WINCHESTER The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $306,034 Not Listed For Sale

      4234 S 2nd St Unit 1, Springfield, IL 62703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,878 Sq Ft
      4234 S 2nd St Unit 1, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,500
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Skeeters Keller Williams Capital

    • /15

      Est $134,108 Not Listed For Sale

      3412 S 3rd St Unit 1, Springfield, IL 62703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      3412 S 3rd St Unit 1, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JEFFREY STELLE The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $130,806 Not Listed For Sale

      3253 S 6th St Unit 1, Springfield, IL 62703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3253 S 6th St Unit 1, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JANE LOCASCIO The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $132,034 Not Listed For Sale

      3201 Butler St Unit 1, Springfield, IL 62703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      3201 Butler St Unit 1, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Randy Aldrich The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $138,038 Not Listed For Sale

      1805 E Grant St Unit 1, Springfield, IL 62703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1805 E Grant St Unit 1, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,900
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Killebrew The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $76,562 Not Listed For Sale

      2840 S 12th St Unit 1, Springfield, IL 62703

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2840 S 12th St Unit 1, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 206% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Do Do Realty Services, Inc.

    • /7

      Est $132,129 Not Listed For Sale

      2937 S 4th St Unit 1, Springfield, IL 62703

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2937 S 4th St Unit 1, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Peter Praia Springfield Real Estate, LLC

    • /38

      Est $135,204 Not Listed For Sale

      1411 S 5th St, Springfield, IL 62703

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1411 S 5th St, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tiana Burnett Keller Williams Capital

    • /40

      Est $128,245 Not Listed For Sale

      109 W Kimble St Unit 1, Springfield, IL 62703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      109 W Kimble St Unit 1, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry George The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /39

      Est $277,585 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Lorrie Ln Unit 1, Springfield, IL 62703

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7 Lorrie Ln Unit 1, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Sarsany The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $326,506 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Lorrie Ln Unit 1, Springfield, IL 62703

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,975 Sq Ft
      3 Lorrie Ln Unit 1, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Sep 12, 2024

• /38

      Est $230,679 Not Listed For Sale

      316 Lynwood Ln Unit 1, Springfield, IL 62703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      316 Lynwood Ln Unit 1, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Fulgenzi RE/MAX Professionals

    • /25

      Est $174,569 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Woodcrest Dr Unit 1, Springfield, IL 62703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      205 Woodcrest Dr Unit 1, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Musso The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $294,220 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Lansing Dr Unit 1, Springfield, IL 62703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      8 Lansing Dr Unit 1, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Skeeters Keller Williams Capital

    • /35

      Est $205,177 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Lakewind Dr Unit 1, Springfield, IL 62703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      22 Lakewind Dr Unit 1, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Libbra RE/MAX Professionals

    • /40

      Est $211,621 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Lakewind Dr Unit 1, Springfield, IL 62703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      30 Lakewind Dr Unit 1, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzie Sables Duff RE/MAX Professionals

    • /34

      Est $242,460 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Lakewind Dr Unit 1, Springfield, IL 62703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      17 Lakewind Dr Unit 1, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cristi Bartolomucci RE/MAX Professionals

    • /32

      Est $209,325 Not Listed For Sale

      318 E Southwind Rd Unit 1, Springfield, IL 62703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      318 E Southwind Rd Unit 1, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent TINA DAVIDSON The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $300,800 Not Listed For Sale

      1424 James St, Springfield, IL 62703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1424 James St, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Vorreyer RE/MAX Professionals

    • /29

      Est $240,331 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Hyde Park, Springfield, IL 62703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      22 Hyde Park, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DANIELLE GIPSON Keller Williams Capital

    • /44

      Est $292,815 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Hyde Park, Springfield, IL 62703

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      15 Hyde Park, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jerry George The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /11

      Est $191,341 Not Listed For Sale

      91 Country Place, Springfield, IL 62703

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      91 Country Place, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Jones The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $165,532 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Country Place, Springfield, IL 62703

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      70 Country Place, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Grady The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /46

      Est $180,176 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Country Place, Springfield, IL 62703

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      69 Country Place, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • May 20, 2024

• /32

      Est $162,001 Not Listed For Sale

      83 Country Place, Springfield, IL 62703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      83 Country Place, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jacque Combs RE/MAX Professionals

    • /32

      Est $239,048 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Country Place Unit 74, Springfield, IL 62703

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      74 Country Place Unit 74, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ketki Arya The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $153,585 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Country Place, Springfield, IL 62703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      46 Country Place, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,900
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Frederick Campo Realty, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $151,160 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Country Place, Springfield, IL 62703

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      34 Country Place, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,500
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Hay The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $151,048 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Country Place Unit 61, Springfield, IL 62703

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      61 Country Place Unit 61, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Endzelis RE/MAX Professionals

    • /41

      Est $144,644 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Country Place Unit 60, Springfield, IL 62703

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      60 Country Place Unit 60, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Kruse The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $161,575 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Country Place, Springfield, IL 62703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      58 Country Place, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diane Tinsley The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $166,114 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Country Place, Springfield, IL 62703

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      57 Country Place, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $89/SF
      • Last Sold Price $158,000

      Last Listing Agent Jacque Combs RE/MAX Professionals

    • /34

      Est $130,245 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Country Place, Springfield, IL 62703

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      5 Country Place, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Fulgenzi RE/MAX Professionals

    • /34

      Est $293,507 Not Listed For Sale

      1109 Harmony Ct, Springfield, IL 62703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1109 Harmony Ct, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,500
      • Apr 18, 2025

• /14

      Est $250,425 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Sarah Ave, Springfield, IL 62703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      15 Sarah Ave, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Duffy The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /50

      Est $340,448 Not Listed For Sale

      5308 Collins Way, Springfield, IL 62703

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,586 Sq Ft
      5308 Collins Way, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Fulgenzi RE/MAX Professionals

    • /47

      Est $258,589 Not Listed For Sale

      5304 Deerwood Lake, Springfield, IL 62703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5304 Deerwood Lake, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,500
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Oldenettel The Real Estate Group, Inc.

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home