12,686

Properties in ZIP Code 62703

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $47,120 Not Listed For Sale

      1137 E Oak St, Springfield, IL 62703

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1137 E Oak St, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent TRACIE TAYLOR RE/MAX Professionals

    • /8

      Est $59,579 Not Listed For Sale

      1205 E South St, Springfield, IL 62703

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1205 E South St, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JAMI WINCHESTER The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /7

      Est $76,018 Not Listed For Sale

      1611 S 17th St, Springfield, IL 62703

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      1611 S 17th St, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimarcus Tucker Keller Williams Capital

    • /24

      Est $52,263 Not Listed For Sale

      1604 S 16th St, Springfield, IL 62703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1604 S 16th St, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Commean RE/MAX Professionals

    • /18

      Est $83,134 Not Listed For Sale

      1512 S 15th St, Springfield, IL 62703

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1512 S 15th St, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fritz Pfister RE/MAX Professionals

    • /28

      Est $61,048 Not Listed For Sale

      1301 E Cedar St, Springfield, IL 62703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1301 E Cedar St, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clayton Yates The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $73,742 Not Listed For Sale

      1125 E Pine St, Springfield, IL 62703

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1125 E Pine St, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Gibson RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $52,204 Not Listed For Sale

      1904 S 11th St, Springfield, IL 62703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1904 S 11th St, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent KC SULLIVAN The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $82,670 Not Listed For Sale

      1809 S 11th St, Springfield, IL 62703

      • Studio
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      1809 S 11th St, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry George The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $75,160 Not Listed For Sale

      1808 S 8th St, Springfield, IL 62703

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1808 S 8th St, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent ROBERT HENDRICKSON Coldwell Banker Cornerstone

    • /38

      Est $61,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2021 S 6th St, Springfield, IL 62703

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2021 S 6th St, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 177% Above List Price
      • $9/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KC SULLIVAN The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /6

      Est $75,606 Not Listed For Sale

      1920 S 7th St, Springfield, IL 62703

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 978 Sq Ft
      1920 S 7th St, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Skeeters Keller Williams Capital

    • /37

      Est $117,578 Not Listed For Sale

      1921 S 7th St, Springfield, IL 62703

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1921 S 7th St, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KIM SILTMAN RE/MAX Professionals

    • /21

      Est $69,863 Not Listed For Sale

      1819 S 8th St, Springfield, IL 62703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1819 S 8th St, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,500
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Commean RE/MAX Professionals

    • /14

      Est $93,002 Not Listed For Sale

      1805 S 7th St, Springfield, IL 62703

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1805 S 7th St, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,900
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janaya Ochoa IN BETWEEN OFFICES

    • /19

      Est $81,455 Not Listed For Sale

      1624 S 8th St, Springfield, IL 62703

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1624 S 8th St, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent TRACIE TAYLOR RE/MAX Professionals

    • /33

      Est $93,790 Not Listed For Sale

      1518 S 8th St, Springfield, IL 62703

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1518 S 8th St, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nino Campo Campo Realty, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $111,836 Not Listed For Sale

      1724 S 7th St, Springfield, IL 62703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1724 S 7th St, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,500
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ANGELA MILLER The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $103,833 Not Listed For Sale

      1700 S 7th St, Springfield, IL 62703

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1700 S 7th St, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janaya Ochoa IN BETWEEN OFFICES

    • /29

      Est $110,801 Not Listed For Sale

      1620 S 6th St, Springfield, IL 62703

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1620 S 6th St, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ASHLEY COKER The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /11

      Est $90,788 Not Listed For Sale

      1522 S 7th St, Springfield, IL 62703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      1522 S 7th St, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry George The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /12

      Est $105,109 Not Listed For Sale

      1520 S 6th St, Springfield, IL 62703

      • Studio
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      1520 S 6th St, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BECKY BENTLEY The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /8

      Est $108,348 Not Listed For Sale

      1515 S 7th St, Springfield, IL 62703

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      1515 S 7th St, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 298 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,500
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent B. Louise Forney Beverly Christian Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $90,893 Not Listed For Sale

      2000 Gregory Ct, Springfield, IL 62703

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2000 Gregory Ct, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL FINLEY The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $92,697 Not Listed For Sale

      2101 E Cornell Ave, Springfield, IL 62703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      2101 E Cornell Ave, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ian Atkin IN BETWEEN OFFICES

    • /17

      Est $91,261 Not Listed For Sale

      2028 Gregory Ct, Springfield, IL 62703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2028 Gregory Ct, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LORI SKERSTON Keller Williams Capital

    • /7

      Est $66,967 Not Listed For Sale

      2218 E Ash St, Springfield, IL 62703

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      2218 E Ash St, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Skeeters Keller Williams Capital

    • /30

      Est $91,269 Not Listed For Sale

      2012 Randall Ct, Springfield, IL 62703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2012 Randall Ct, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike McGee Sangamon Property Group, LLC

    • /11

      Est $75,655 Not Listed For Sale

      2047 Randall Ct, Springfield, IL 62703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2047 Randall Ct, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Anderson Fun Guy Realty

    • /29

      Est $101,393 Not Listed For Sale

      2023 Randall Ct, Springfield, IL 62703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2023 Randall Ct, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ASHLEY COKER The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /8

      Est $103,650 Not Listed For Sale

      2621 Willow Dr, Springfield, IL 62703

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2621 Willow Dr, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,900
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Steward RE/MAX Professionals

    • /10

      Est $67,706 Not Listed For Sale

      1833 Taylor Ave, Springfield, IL 62703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1833 Taylor Ave, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry George The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /10

      Est $67,533 Not Listed For Sale

      1832 Greentree Rd, Springfield, IL 62703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1832 Greentree Rd, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Myers Real Broker, LLC

    • /21

      Est $65,252 Not Listed For Sale

      1921 S Pope Ave, Springfield, IL 62703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1921 S Pope Ave, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

• /15

      Est $80,200 Not Listed For Sale

      1909 S Pope Ave, Springfield, IL 62703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1909 S Pope Ave, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Do Do Realty Services, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $62,407 Not Listed For Sale

      1821 S Pope Ave, Springfield, IL 62703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1821 S Pope Ave, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,500
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Leach Leach REALTORS/Auctioneers

    • /10

      Est $60,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2270 E Laurel St, Springfield, IL 62703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2270 E Laurel St, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Tega The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $50,038 Not Listed For Sale

      2238 E Laurel St, Springfield, IL 62703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2238 E Laurel St, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Do Do Realty Services, Inc.

    • /4

      Est $69,338 Not Listed For Sale

      1830 Brian Ln, Springfield, IL 62703

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1830 Brian Ln, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Smith Springfield Real Estate, LLC

    • /17

      Est $79,817 Not Listed For Sale

      1961 Gregory Ct, Springfield, IL 62703

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1961 Gregory Ct, Springfield, IL 62703

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cody Huson The Real Estate Group, Inc.

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home