1,309

Oak Ridge Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $89,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      1341 N Ledlie Ave, Springfield, IL 62702

      • Studio
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1341 N Ledlie Ave, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry George The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $38,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      1328 N Osburn Ave, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 1 Bed
      • 0.5 Baths
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1328 N Osburn Ave, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,500
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Graham Century 21 Real Estate Assoc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 W Reynolds St, Springfield, IL 62702

      • Studio
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      214 W Reynolds St, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      913 N Walnut St, Springfield, IL 62702

      • Studio
      913 N Walnut St, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $65,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 E North Grand Ave, Springfield, IL 62702

      • Studio
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      114 E North Grand Ave, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 W Mason St, Springfield, IL 62702

      • Studio
      • 3,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      229 W Mason St, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 W Mason St, Springfield, IL 62701

      201 W Mason St, Springfield, IL 62701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Hurwitz Hurwitz Enterprises

    • /2

      Est $1,851,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      543 W Miller St, Springfield, IL 62702

      • Studio
      • 19,663 Sq Ft
      543 W Miller St, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 N Logan Ave, Springfield, IL 62702

      307 N Logan Ave, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 284 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Hurwitz Hurwitz Enterprises

    • /2

      Est $199,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 N Walnut St, Springfield, IL 62702

      • Studio
      • 5,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      620 N Walnut St, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $71,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 W Reynolds St, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      321 W Reynolds St, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,500
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Skeeters Keller Williams Capital

    • /2

      Est $72,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      529 W Miller St, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      529 W Miller St, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 233 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Mar 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BETTY WEBB Webb & Associates Realty

    • /2

      Est $105,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      1018 N 1st St, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      1018 N 1st St, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Skeeters Keller Williams Capital

    • /2

      Est $65,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      1056 N 1st St, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 743 Sq Ft
      1056 N 1st St, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Jan 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Skeeters Keller Williams Capital

    • /2

      Est $69,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      1055 N 1st St, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1055 N 1st St, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Davis The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      332 N Grand Ave W, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      332 N Grand Ave W, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • $28/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,500
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Brown Keller Williams Capital

    • /2

      Est $55,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      1016 N Bond St, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1016 N Bond St, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,900
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diane Tinsley The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $110,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      1137 N Bond St, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1137 N Bond St, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Phil Chiles Keller Williams Capital

    • /2

      Est $98,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      753 N Walnut St, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      753 N Walnut St, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,300
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent TINA DAVIDSON The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $96,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      924 N Patton Ave, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      924 N Patton Ave, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,900
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derrel Davis IN BETWEEN OFFICES

    • /2

      Est $89,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      724 W Elliott Ave, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      724 W Elliott Ave, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Walker IN BETWEEN OFFICES

    • /26

      Est $91,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      1219 Monument Ave, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1219 Monument Ave, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matt Garrison The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 N Grand Ave W Unit 513, Springfield, IL 62702

      509 N Grand Ave W Unit 513, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,100
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Skeeters Keller Williams Capital

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      716 N Grand Ave W, Springfield, IL 62702

      • Studio
      • Built 1920
      716 N Grand Ave W, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 178% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,500
      • Sep 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Killebrew The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 N Walnut St, Springfield, IL 62702

      • Studio
      701 N Walnut St, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 N Logan Ave, Springfield, IL 62702

      • Studio
      311 N Logan Ave, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Hurwitz Hurwitz Enterprises

    • /2

      Est $860,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      917 W Jefferson St, Springfield, IL 62702

      • Studio
      • 16,000 Sq Ft
      917 W Jefferson St, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jan 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Curtis Tillett The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,343,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      811 Reisch St, Springfield, IL 62702

      • Studio
      • 20,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      811 Reisch St, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,920,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

• /2

      Est $97,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      527 W Hay St, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      527 W Hay St, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $72,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      621 N Grand Ave W, Springfield, IL 62702

      • Studio
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      621 N Grand Ave W, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $114,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 E Reynolds St, Springfield, IL 62702

      • Studio
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      131 E Reynolds St, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Aug 03, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Mike Buscher The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $46,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      916 W Maple Ave N, Springfield, IL 62702

      • Studio
      916 W Maple Ave N, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $106,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      328 W Mason St, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      328 W Mason St, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $91,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 N Logan Ave, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths