1,309

Oak Ridge Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $123,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      1033 N 2nd St, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      1033 N 2nd St, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Below List Price
      • $54/SF
      • Last Sold Price $86,500

      Last Listing Agent Linda Maier Century 21 Real Estate Assoc

    • /31

      Est $111,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      1111 N 2nd St, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1111 N 2nd St, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • May 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent M.T. Vann Prairie Property Solutions

    • /23

      Est $91,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      1135 N 2nd St, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1135 N 2nd St, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 226% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Jun 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Joe Tetzlaff RE/MAX Professionals

    • /10

      Est $87,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1149 N 2nd St, Springfield, IL 62702

      1149 N 2nd St, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5,513% Above List Price
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550
      • Dec 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Do Do Realty Services, Inc.

    • /12

      Est $100,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      1229 N 2nd St, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      1229 N 2nd St, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,723% Above List Price
      • $5/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,500
      • Dec 07, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Do Do Realty Services, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $108,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      1319 N 2nd St, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1319 N 2nd St, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Feb 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent BETTY WEBB Webb & Associates Realty

    • /30

      Est $79,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Monument Ave, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 951 Sq Ft
      1220 Monument Ave, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Jul 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jim Fulgenzi RE/MAX Professionals

    • /28

      Est $108,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      1237 N 2nd St, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      1237 N 2nd St, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • Feb 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Welch RE/MAX Professionals

    • /7

      Est $73,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      1327 N 2nd St, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1327 N 2nd St, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 297 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Jun 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Duff RE/MAX Professionals

    • /4

      Est $74,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      1345 N 2nd St, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 616 Sq Ft
      1345 N 2nd St, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 225% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Apr 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent M.T. Vann Prairie Property Solutions

    • /2

      Est $75,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      1304 Monument Ave, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      1304 Monument Ave, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 404% Below List Price
      • $13/SF
      • Last Sold Price $15,000

      Last Listing Agent Randy Aldrich The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $101,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      1231 Monument Ave, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,141 Sq Ft
      1231 Monument Ave, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 338 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Nov 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Betty Shuster RE/MAX Professionals

    • /25

      Est $104,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      1247 Monument Ave, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1247 Monument Ave, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Jul 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jane Hay The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $88,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      1251 Monument Ave, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      1251 Monument Ave, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,500
      • Mar 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent CINDI KRUSE IN BETWEEN OFFICES

    • /16

      Est $109,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      1228 N Ledlie Ave, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      1228 N Ledlie Ave, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • Nov 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent KEVIN CHRANS RE/MAX Professionals

    • /4

      Est $65,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      1248 N Ledlie Ave, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1878
      1248 N Ledlie Ave, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 192% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,500
      • Jan 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Dodd-Wilkerson IN BETWEEN OFFICES

    • /17

      Est $86,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      1235 N Ledlie Ave, Springfield, IL 62702

      • Studio
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      1235 N Ledlie Ave, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Apr 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent JAMI WINCHESTER The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /10

      Est $75,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      1237 N Ledlie Ave, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      1237 N Ledlie Ave, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,000
      • Apr 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent KAYE BRITTIN RE/MAX Professionals

    • /16

      Est $110,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      1222 N Rutledge St, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1222 N Rutledge St, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Dec 26, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Hendricks The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /11

      Est $71,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      1220 N Franklin Ave, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1884
      1220 N Franklin Ave, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 703% Above List Price
      • $9/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,950
      • Aug 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Do Do Realty Services, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $84,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 N Grand Ave W, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      321 N Grand Ave W, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 326% Below List Price
      • $15/SF
      • Last Sold Price $19,900

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Do Do Realty Services, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $71,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      1223 N Rutledge St, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1223 N Rutledge St, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,500
      • Mar 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Rick Hanselman IN BETWEEN OFFICES

    • /36

      Est $116,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      1227 N Rutledge St, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1227 N Rutledge St, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Dec 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jim Fulgenzi RE/MAX Professionals

    • /13

      Est $70,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      1234 N Franklin Ave, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 686 Sq Ft
      1234 N Franklin Ave, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 237 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jul 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent CHILES BROKER Capital Area Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $104,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Monument Ave, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      1301 Monument Ave, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,000
      • Jul 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Betty Shuster RE/MAX Professionals

    • /30

      Est $95,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      1342 N Ledlie Ave, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      1342 N Ledlie Ave, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Oct 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Laura Catherwood The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $101,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      1304 N Rutledge St, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      1304 N Rutledge St, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,250
      • Jun 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Duff RE/MAX Professionals

    • /21

      Est $80,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      1345 N Ledlie Ave, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,077 Sq Ft
      1345 N Ledlie Ave, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,000
      • Mar 09, 2017

      Last Listing Agent ANGELA MILLER The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $103,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      1316 N Rutledge St, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1316 N Rutledge St, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,500
      • Feb 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mike Buscher The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $127,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      1335 N Rutledge St, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1335 N Rutledge St, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Dec 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Wade Ebert The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /3

      Est $76,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      1339 N Rutledge St, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1339 N Rutledge St, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 996% Above List Price
      • $6/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,950
      • May 20, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Joe Tetzlaff RE/MAX Professionals

    • /22

      Est $82,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      1341 N Rutledge St, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1341 N Rutledge St, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,900
      • Jun 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mike Buscher The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $85,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 W Yates Ave, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      321 W Yates Ave, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,500
      • Nov 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Duff RE/MAX Professionals

    • /16

      Est $70,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      1212 N Bond St, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 3 Beds
      • 934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      1212 N Bond St, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,500
      • Aug 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Fritz Pfister RE/MAX Professionals

    • /26

      Est $93,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 W Maple Ave N, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      420 W Maple Ave N, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,500
      • Dec 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jane Hay The Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $85,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      521 N Grand Ave W, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      521 N Grand Ave W, Springfield, IL 62702

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,000
      • Jul 07, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jim Fulgenzi RE/MAX Professionals

    • /16

      Est $72,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      1215 N Bond St, Springfield, IL 62702

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft