2,190

Properties in ZIP Code 01105

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Wilcox St Unit 2L, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      27 Wilcox St Unit 2L, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Figueroa RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Mattoon St Unit 2, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1872
      33 Mattoon St Unit 2, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Turnberg & Swallow Team Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Maple St Unit 4R, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      175 Maple St Unit 4R, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent The Colondres Group Lock and Key Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Mattoon St Unit 11, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      66 Mattoon St Unit 11, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      447-451 State St Unit 2-L, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      447-451 State St Unit 2-L, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Pat Reynolds Executive Real Estate, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Chestnut St Unit 420, Springfield, MA 01103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      151 Chestnut St Unit 420, Springfield, MA 01103

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Roger Roberge RR & Company Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Chestnut St Unit 411, Springfield, MA 01103

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 606 Sq Ft
      151 Chestnut St Unit 411, Springfield, MA 01103

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Roger Roberge RR & Company Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Mattoon St Unit 12, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      66 Mattoon St Unit 12, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Colondres Lock and Key Realty Inc.

  • /12

    $1,800

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    39 Wendell Place Unit 1, Springfield, MA 01105

    Property Id: 1929930 Well-maintained first-floor 3-bedroom apartment located in a convenient Springfield neighborhood just minutes from MGM Casino, Basketball Hall of Fame, Starbucks, Panera Bread, LA fitness, shopping, and major highways. This unit offers: * Generous living space with 3 full bedrooms * On-site laundry for added convenience * Off-street parking available * Water, sewer, and

    39 Wendell Place Unit 1, Springfield, MA 01105
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Maple St Unit 1L, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      175 Maple St Unit 1L, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Silvia Lock and Key Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      574 Main St Unit 3, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 550 Sq Ft
      574 Main St Unit 3, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Fallah Razzak Lock and Key Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Maple St Unit 4, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      76 Maple St Unit 4, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Colon BKaye Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      238 Maple St Unit 1ST FLR, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      238 Maple St Unit 1ST FLR, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Simolari Berkshire Hathaway Home Service New England Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 Union St Unit 2, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      265 Union St Unit 2, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gisela Gonzalez Media Realty Group Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Mattoon St Unit 33, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1872
      33 Mattoon St Unit 33, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Racco Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    • /11

      Est $339,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      211-213 William St, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      211-213 William St, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Vincent DePergola Cichetti Teamwork @ Sears Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      249 Union St Unit 3, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      249 Union St Unit 3, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Villani NextHome Elite Realty

    • /6

      Est $344,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      354 Central St, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      354 Central St, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Mar 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Amy Cowan Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Mattoon St Unit 6, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      18 Mattoon St Unit 6, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Silvia Lock and Key Realty Inc.

    • /15

      Est $317,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      38-40 Windsor St, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      38-40 Windsor St, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Jun 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Gamble-Eddington Naples Realty Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      249 Union St Unit 1, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      249 Union St Unit 1, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Villani NextHome Elite Realty

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      280-282 Walnut St, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      280-282 Walnut St, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $57/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Marc Dulaimy Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Madison Ave Unit 2, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      50 Madison Ave Unit 2, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Hunter Gallagher Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $313,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      15-17 Dorne St, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      15-17 Dorne St, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Diane Blanchard Dot Lortie Realty / Landmark

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Pine St Unit 3, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 30,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      216 Pine St Unit 3, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Witman Witman Properties, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Mattoon St Unit 6, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      20 Mattoon St Unit 6, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Silvia Lock and Key Realty Inc.

  • /35

    $1,400

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 1 - 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 820 Sq Ft

    154 Maple St, Springfield, MA 01105

    New Colony Court Apartment homes is among the city of Springfield's largest apartments with spacious floor plans, nine foot ceilings and hardwood floors. Many homes include full size dining rooms often used as an office. At New Colony Court you will enjoy plush landscaped community. The convenience of an on-site bus stop. Plus just minutes from down town Springfield, Major Highways. Convenient to

    154 Maple St, Springfield, MA 01105
  • /16

    Call for Price

    Not Listed For Sale
    • Studio - 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 560 Sq Ft

    415 Porter Lake Dr, Springfield, MA 01105

    Park Edge Apartments brings calm, comfort, and connection together in one welcoming address. Located in a serene area of Springfield, MA, our apartments place you beside Forest Park while keeping the city within easy reach. Choose from studio, one, and two-bedroom homes designed for the way you move through your day, with layouts that are open, practical, and easy to settle into. Become one of

    415 Porter Lake Dr, Springfield, MA 01105
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Mattoon St Unit 1, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      18 Mattoon St Unit 1, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Silvia Lock and Key Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Mattoon St Unit 5, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      18 Mattoon St Unit 5, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Silvia Lock and Key Realty Inc.

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Chester St, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      90 Chester St, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $59/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,750
      • Nov 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Oleg Abramchuk First NationWide Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Est $499,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 Maple St Unit In-Law, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      327 Maple St Unit In-Law, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Mattoon St Unit 8, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      18 Mattoon St Unit 8, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Mattoon St Unit 2, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      16 Mattoon St Unit 2, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Silvia Lock and Key Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Est $398,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Salem St Unit 2, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      27 Salem St Unit 2, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent James Coombs Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 Maple St Unit H, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      162 Maple St Unit H, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ivan Serrano Lowe & Lowe Realty Co.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Mattoon St Unit 5, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      16 Mattoon St Unit 5, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

• /10

      Est $314,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      388 Central St, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      388 Central St, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Oct 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent The Acuna Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      238 Maple St Unit 2ND FLR, Springfield, MA 01105

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      238 Maple St Unit 2ND FLR, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      238 Maple St Unit Studio, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      238 Maple St Unit Studio, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home