7,825

Properties in ZIP Code 01109

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $285,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Saint James Ave, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      99 Saint James Ave, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daisy Gomez Fathom Realty

    • /18

      Est $370,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 Saint James Ave, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      171 Saint James Ave, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,999
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shawna Gutowski William Raveis Team 413

    • /20

      Est $350,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Saint James Ave, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 9 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      175 Saint James Ave, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shawna Gutowski William Raveis Team 413

    • /5

      Est $399,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      1458 State St Unit 1460, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1458 State St Unit 1460, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Juvil Medina Naples Realty Group

    • /29

      Est $258,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Stapleton Rd, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      159 Stapleton Rd, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Mar 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Scivoletti Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    • /28

      Est $295,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      237 Stapleton Rd, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      237 Stapleton Rd, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wheway Group Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    • /30

      Est $283,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      393 Stapleton Rd, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      393 Stapleton Rd, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shawna Gutowski William Raveis Team 413

    • /42

      Est $340,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      352 Stapleton Rd, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      352 Stapleton Rd, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Harvey Keller Williams Realty

    • /22

      Est $329,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 Stapleton Rd, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      324 Stapleton Rd, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jan 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Migdalia Buxo Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

    • /27

      Est $395,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 S Chatham St, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6 S Chatham St, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Fallah Razzak Lock and Key Realty Inc.

    • /23

      Est $266,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Seymour Ave, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      63 Seymour Ave, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Salois Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

    • /33

      Est $274,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Seymour Ave, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      69 Seymour Ave, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 28, 2021

• /23

      Est $257,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Seymour Ave, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      223 Seymour Ave, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erik Govoni Naples Realty Group

    • /29

      Est $284,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Seymour Ave, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      34 Seymour Ave, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Tortoriello Naples Realty Group

    • /4

      Est $187,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Searle Place, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      7 Searle Place, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,570
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Racco Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    • /7

      Est $184,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Searle Place, Springfield, MA 01105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      9 Searle Place, Springfield, MA 01105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,570
      • Mar 04, 2022

• /11

      Est $242,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Schley St, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      33 Schley St, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Vital-Basile Executive Real Estate, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $258,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Schley St, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      24 Schley St, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,500
      • Feb 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laly Luhrs Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

    • /12

      Est $267,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Schley St, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      14 Schley St, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrzej Jamroga Keller Williams Realty

    • /17

      Est $319,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      335 Rosewell St, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      335 Rosewell St, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Martin Dietter Marty's Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $286,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Rosewell St, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      165 Rosewell St, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Womeldorf Naples Realty Group

    • /20

      Est $288,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      185 Rosewell St, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      185 Rosewell St, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bombard Byrnes Real Estate Group LLC

    • /20

      Est $286,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 Rosewell St, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      245 Rosewell St, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Migdalia Buxo M B C REALTORS®

    • /22

      Est $275,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      266 Rosewell St, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      266 Rosewell St, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jose Rodriguez Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

    • /25

      Est $320,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      867 Roosevelt Ave, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      867 Roosevelt Ave, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Gallagher Gallagher Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $270,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      881 Roosevelt Ave, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      881 Roosevelt Ave, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Home Team Advantage Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    • /10

      Est $275,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      1823 Roosevelt Ave, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1823 Roosevelt Ave, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Brookens

    • /29

      Est $325,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      1869 Roosevelt Ave, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1869 Roosevelt Ave, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mario Pleitez United Brokers

    • /13

      Est $271,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      1412 Roosevelt Ave, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1412 Roosevelt Ave, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christian Lowe Lowe & Lowe Realty Co.

    • /40

      Est $277,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      1390 Roosevelt Ave, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1390 Roosevelt Ave, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelley And Katzer Team Kelley & Katzer Real Estate, LLC

    • /18

      Est $287,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Rollins St, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      138 Rollins St, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Cichetti Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $272,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Rollins St, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      58 Rollins St, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Acuna Group

    • /26

      Est $319,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Rollins St, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      42 Rollins St, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Gerber Naples Realty Group

    • /32

      Est $286,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Rochelle St, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      75 Rochelle St, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

• /42

      Est $319,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Rochelle St Unit 109, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      107 Rochelle St Unit 109, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Harvey Keller Williams Realty

    • /6

      Est $298,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Rochelle St Unit 110, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      108 Rochelle St Unit 110, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,700
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent M&M Group Gallagher Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $234,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Rochelle St, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      86 Rochelle St, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Buendo Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

    • /11

      Est $254,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Reed St, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      25 Reed St, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hector Berroa Stuart St James, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $261,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Reed St, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      27 Reed St, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Arakelian Home Pros Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $282,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Redfern Dr, Springfield, MA 01109

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      39 Redfern Dr, Springfield, MA 01109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Maggi LPT Realty, LLC

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home