82 W Crystal Brook Dr, Springfield, MA 01118
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,961 Sq Ft
- Built 2024
Last Sold Summary
- $194/SF
- 51 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $575,000
- Apr 04, 2024
Last Listing Agent Tanya Vital-Basile Executive Real Estate, Inc.
82 W Crystal Brook Dr, Springfield, MA 01118
Last Sold Summary
41 Manor Ct Unit 41, Springfield, MA 01118
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Neilsen Team - Livian
161 Manor Ct Unit 161, Springfield, MA 01118
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jeffrey O'Connor Gallagher Real Estate
Est $345,034
1893 Allen St, Springfield, MA 01118
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Linda Salemi Executive Real Estate, Inc.
20 Cara Ln, Springfield, MA 01118
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Neilsen Team - Livian
108 Manor Ct Unit 108, Springfield, MA 01118
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Harold Murphy Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals
Est $589,760
130 W Crystal Brook Dr, Springfield, MA 01118
Last Sold Summary
Est $547,000
138 W Crystal Brook Dr, Springfield, MA 01118
Last Sold Summary
Est $637,972
135 W Crystal Brook Dr, Springfield, MA 01118
Last Sold Summary
15 Manor Ct Unit 15, Springfield, MA 01118
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mela Dieujuste IVerty Realty, LLC
81 Manor Ct Unit 81, Springfield, MA 01118
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jennilee Madison Lock and Key Realty Inc.
Est $375,391
52 Westbanks Ct, Springfield, MA 01118