5,617

Homes in ZIP Code 01118

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $308,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Arvilla St, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      131 Arvilla St, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marisol Franco Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    • /19

      Est $272,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Arvilla St, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      36 Arvilla St, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Byrne First Place Realty

    • /31

      Est $292,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Arden St, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      62 Arden St, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Generation Group Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    • /37

      Est $327,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Arcadia Blvd, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      43 Arcadia Blvd, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharyn Jones Keller Williams Realty

    • /39

      Est $296,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 Arcadia Blvd, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      227 Arcadia Blvd, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,500
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alice Kempf Kempf-Vanderburgh Realty Consultants, Inc.

    • /14

      Est $275,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Amos Dr, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      15 Amos Dr, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Currier Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    • /24

      Est $268,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 Allen St, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      403 Allen St, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Zingarelli Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

    • /15

      Est $334,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      631 Allen St, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      631 Allen St, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Ehorn William Raveis R.E. & Homes Services

    • /35

      Est $362,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      769 Allen St, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      769 Allen St, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

• /36

      Est $354,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Allen St, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      1007 Allen St, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Cuoco Cuoco & Co. Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $323,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      2044 Allen St, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      2044 Allen St, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Cuoco Cuoco & Co. Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $306,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      1318 Allen St, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1318 Allen St, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Salerno Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /34

      Est $311,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Agnes St, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      19 Agnes St, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mario Tascon Executive Real Estate, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $310,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Agnes St, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      92 Agnes St, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Cuoco Cuoco & Co. Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $375,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Abbott St, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      110 Abbott St, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Dancy The Neighborhood Realty Group

    • /34

      Est $298,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Abbott St, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      160 Abbott St, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent christine strohman Keller Williams Realty

    • /34

      Est $393,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Abbott St, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      127 Abbott St, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Cuoco Cuoco & Co. Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $239,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      339 Abbott St, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      339 Abbott St, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $326/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Filipe Kerr Century 21 North East

    • /32

      Est $332,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      184 Abbott St, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      184 Abbott St, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Smith Naples Realty Group

    • /28

      Est $313,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Abbott St, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      68 Abbott St, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennilee Madison Lock and Key Realty Inc.

    • /34

      Est $359,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 W Allen Ridge Rd, East Longmeadow, MA 01028

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      20 W Allen Ridge Rd, East Longmeadow, MA 01028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Crowley Keller Williams Realty

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Lancaster St, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      72 Lancaster St, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Issac Morales IAM Real Estate, LLC

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Manor Ct Unit 27, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      27 Manor Ct Unit 27, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sara Gasparrini RE/MAX

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Manor Ct Unit 2, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2 Manor Ct Unit 2, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Team ROVI Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      971-973 Sumner Ave, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      971-973 Sumner Ave, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Son Vo Forest Park Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $340,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Westbanks Ct, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      79 Westbanks Ct, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,500
      • Nov 04, 2024

• /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 W Crystal Brook Dr, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      100 W Crystal Brook Dr, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,500
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Parra Signature Realty

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 W Crystal Brook Dr, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      92 W Crystal Brook Dr, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $647,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Parra Signature Realty

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Manor Ct Unit 23, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      23 Manor Ct Unit 23, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $131/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erika Delgado ROVI Homes

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Ellsworth Ave, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      94 Ellsworth Ave, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $281/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Fitzgerald Lock and Key Realty Inc.

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Manor Ct Unit 22, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      22 Manor Ct Unit 22, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Adamyan Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Manor Ct Unit 127, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      127 Manor Ct Unit 127, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Adamyan Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 W Crystal Brook Dr, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      74 W Crystal Brook Dr, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Parra Signature Realty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Manor Ct Unit 24, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      24 Manor Ct Unit 24, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Adamyan Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 W Crystal Brook Dr, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      82 W Crystal Brook Dr, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Vital-Basile Executive Real Estate, Inc.

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Manor Ct Unit 41, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      41 Manor Ct Unit 41, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neilsen Team - Livian

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Manor Ct Unit 161, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      161 Manor Ct Unit 161, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey O'Connor Gallagher Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $345,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      1893 Allen St, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1893 Allen St, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Salemi Executive Real Estate, Inc.

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Cara Ln, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      20 Cara Ln, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $235/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,500
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Neilsen Team - Livian

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Manor Ct Unit 108, Springfield, MA 01118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      108 Manor Ct Unit 108, Springfield, MA 01118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Harold Murphy Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home