210

Recently Sold Homes in 01118

Section Image
  • /39

    $410,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    54 S Shore Dr, Springfield, MA 01118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,591

    Last Listing Agent Brad McGrath Coldwell Banker Community REALTORS®

    54 S Shore Dr, Springfield, MA 01118
  • /38

    $360,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    86 Wildwood Ave, Springfield, MA 01118

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,140

    Last Listing Agent Suzie Ice Ideal Real Estate Services, Inc.

    86 Wildwood Ave, Springfield, MA 01118
  • /23

    $320,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    224 Cambria St, Springfield, MA 01118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,355

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Medina Lock and Key Realty Inc.

    224 Cambria St, Springfield, MA 01118
  • /42

    $560,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    118 Signal Hill Cir, Springfield, MA 01118

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,476

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Vital-Basile Executive Real Estate, Inc.

    118 Signal Hill Cir, Springfield, MA 01118
  • /24

    $290,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    115 Abbott St, Springfield, MA 01118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,870

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Malandrinos HB Real Estate, LLC

    115 Abbott St, Springfield, MA 01118
  • /28

    $310,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    231 Dayton St, Springfield, MA 01118

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,311

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Daviau Lock and Key Realty Inc.

    231 Dayton St, Springfield, MA 01118
  • /42

    $319,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    56 Hadley St, Springfield, MA 01118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,776

    Last Listing Agent Kelley And Katzer Team Kelley & Katzer Real Estate, LLC

    56 Hadley St, Springfield, MA 01118
  • /27

    $295,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    410 Allen St, Springfield, MA 01118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,733

    Last Listing Agent Team ROVI Real Broker MA, LLC

    410 Allen St, Springfield, MA 01118
  • /30

    $285,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    115 W Allen Ridge Rd, Springfield, MA 01118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,628

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Calcasola Naples Realty Group

    115 W Allen Ridge Rd, Springfield, MA 01118
  • /24

    $300,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    41 Kerry Dr, Springfield, MA 01118

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,834

    Last Listing Agent Diane Franklin Keller Williams Realty

    41 Kerry Dr, Springfield, MA 01118
  • /41

    $390,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    204 Arcadia Blvd, Springfield, MA 01118

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,581

    Last Listing Agent Karen Kopeski Today Real Estate, Inc.

    204 Arcadia Blvd, Springfield, MA 01118
  • /42

    $452,500

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    77 Gates Ave, Springfield, MA 01118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,114

    Last Listing Agent Ed Nunez NRG Real Estate Services, Inc.

    77 Gates Ave, Springfield, MA 01118
  • /36

    $299,900

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    200 Ellsworth Ave, Springfield, MA 01118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,718

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Ardolino Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

    200 Ellsworth Ave, Springfield, MA 01118
  • /40

    $670,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    99 W Crystal Brook Dr, Springfield, MA 01118

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rosa Parra Signature Realty

    99 W Crystal Brook Dr, Springfield, MA 01118
  • /20

    $346,500

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1038 Sumner Ave, Springfield, MA 01118

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,024

    Last Listing Agent Scott Ladner Aprilian Inc.

    1038 Sumner Ave, Springfield, MA 01118
  • /42

    $342,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    33 Derryfield Ave, Springfield, MA 01118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,721

    Last Listing Agent Moussa Hamadeh Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

    33 Derryfield Ave, Springfield, MA 01118
  • /33

    $365,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    46 Wildwood Ave, Springfield, MA 01118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,554

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Eisold Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    46 Wildwood Ave, Springfield, MA 01118
  • /34

    $325,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    315 Newhouse St, Springfield, MA 01118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,510

    Last Listing Agent Paul Gallagher Gallagher Real Estate

    315 Newhouse St, Springfield, MA 01118
  • /40

    $340,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    54 Shady Brook Ln, Springfield, MA 01118

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,174

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Raleigh Right Key Realty Inc.

    54 Shady Brook Ln, Springfield, MA 01118
  • /22

    $265,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    392 Gifford St, Springfield, MA 01118

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,643

    Last Listing Agent Mela Dieujuste IVerty Realty, LLC

    392 Gifford St, Springfield, MA 01118
  • /30

    $313,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    52 Gillette Cir, Springfield, MA 01118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,774

    Last Listing Agent Fabio DeSousa Park Square Realty

    52 Gillette Cir, Springfield, MA 01118
  • /42

    $330,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    589 Allen St, Springfield, MA 01118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,753

    Last Listing Agent The Acuna Group

    589 Allen St, Springfield, MA 01118
  • /40

    $325,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    87 Gilman St, Springfield, MA 01118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,039

    Last Listing Agent George Colon LPT Realty, LLC

    87 Gilman St, Springfield, MA 01118
  • /42

    $260,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    97 Lancaster St, Springfield, MA 01118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,634

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Richton Teamwork Realty Group, LLC

    97 Lancaster St, Springfield, MA 01118
  • /11

    $280,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    83 Gilman St, Springfield, MA 01118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,120

    Last Listing Agent Sherry and Gwen Levine Executive Real Estate, Inc.

    83 Gilman St, Springfield, MA 01118
  • /42

    $420,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    25 W Crystal Brook Dr, Springfield, MA 01118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,716

    Last Listing Agent Nunley Group Executive Real Estate, Inc.

    25 W Crystal Brook Dr, Springfield, MA 01118
  • /23

    $270,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    80 Tulsa St, Springfield, MA 01118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,438

    Last Listing Agent Pam McCray Naples Realty Group

    80 Tulsa St, Springfield, MA 01118
  • /24

    $309,500

    Sold May 08, 2026

    15 Kingoke Ln, Springfield, MA 01129

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,600

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Brown Park Square Realty

    15 Kingoke Ln, Springfield, MA 01129
  • /27

    $300,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1114 Allen St, Springfield, MA 01118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,538

    Last Listing Agent Angela Mancinone Executive Real Estate, Inc.

    1114 Allen St, Springfield, MA 01118
  • /39

    $333,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    63 Agnes St, Springfield, MA 01118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,889

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Perez Naples Realty Group

    63 Agnes St, Springfield, MA 01118
  • /25

    $280,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    50 Feltham Rd, Springfield, MA 01118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,021

    Last Listing Agent Paula Smith Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

    50 Feltham Rd, Springfield, MA 01118
  • /32

    $370,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    120 Bridle Path Rd, Springfield, MA 01118

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,064

    Last Listing Agent Dakota Richards ERA M Connie Laplante Real Estate

    120 Bridle Path Rd, Springfield, MA 01118
  • /25

    $327,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    616 Cooley St, Springfield, MA 01128

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,044

    Last Listing Agent Michael Seward Michael Seward Real Estate

    616 Cooley St, Springfield, MA 01128
  • /42

    $440,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    391 Plumtree Rd, Springfield, MA 01118

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,538

    Last Listing Agent Ryan McDowell Naples Realty Group

    391 Plumtree Rd, Springfield, MA 01118
  • /13

    $323,900

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    283 Plumtree Rd, Springfield, MA 01118

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,297

    Last Listing Agent John Brunelle B & B Real Estate

    283 Plumtree Rd, Springfield, MA 01118
  • /35

    $275,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    865 S Branch Pkwy, Springfield, MA 01118

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,173

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Norton William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    865 S Branch Pkwy, Springfield, MA 01118
  • /35

    $335,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    116 Carr St, Springfield, MA 01118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,737

    Last Listing Agent The White Team Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    116 Carr St, Springfield, MA 01118
  • /28

    $325,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    302 W Allen Ridge Rd, Springfield, MA 01118

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,177

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Gilpin Landmark, REALTORS®

    302 W Allen Ridge Rd, Springfield, MA 01118
  • /31

    $270,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    261 W Allen Ridge Rd, Springfield, MA 01118

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,889

    Last Listing Agent Susan Lyons HB Real Estate, LLC

    261 W Allen Ridge Rd, Springfield, MA 01118
  • /36

    $293,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    56 Pennsylvania Ave, Springfield, MA 01118

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,490

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Ryan Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    56 Pennsylvania Ave, Springfield, MA 01118

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home