5,725

Homes in ZIP Code 65809

Section Image
  • /3

    $79,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    Lot 5 Vintage Pointe, Springfield, MO 65809

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $470,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,262 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherrie Loveland Murney Associates - Primrose

    Lot 5 Vintage Pointe, Springfield, MO 65809
    • /36

      Est $380,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      4100 E Linwood St, Springfield, MO 65809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4100 E Linwood St, Springfield, MO 65809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /44

    $339,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    4140 E Crighton Place, Springfield, MO 65809

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,436

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Stormzand Society Real Estate LLC

    4140 E Crighton Place, Springfield, MO 65809
    • /29

      Est $346,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      1508 S Bedford Rd, Springfield, MO 65809

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1508 S Bedford Rd, Springfield, MO 65809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51 Days On Market

  • /48

    $399,999 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2412 S Camber Ave, Springfield, MO 65809

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,905

    Last Listing Agent CHRISTINA SPARKS Real Broker, LLC

    2412 S Camber Ave, Springfield, MO 65809
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      1538 S Bedford Rd, Springfield, MO 65809

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1538 S Bedford Rd, Springfield, MO 65809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57 Days On Market

  • /36

    $694,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6643 E Turner Springs Dr, Springfield, MO 65809

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 328 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,968

    Last Listing Agent Randy Thomas Murney Associates - Primrose

    6643 E Turner Springs Dr, Springfield, MO 65809
    • /47

      Est $371,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      1505 S Devon Rd, Springfield, MO 65809

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1505 S Devon Rd, Springfield, MO 65809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125 Days On Market

  • /51

    $429,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    1975 S Chapel Dr, Springfield, MO 65809

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,291

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Murfin Murney Associates - Primrose

    1975 S Chapel Dr, Springfield, MO 65809
    • /53

      Est $395,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      1526 S Devon Rd, Springfield, MO 65809

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1526 S Devon Rd, Springfield, MO 65809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /48

    $419,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3968 E Latoka St, Springfield, MO 65809

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,461

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Franklin Alpha Realty MO, LLC

    3968 E Latoka St, Springfield, MO 65809
    • /5

      Est $294,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      3544 E Linwood Dr, Springfield, MO 65809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3544 E Linwood Dr, Springfield, MO 65809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /32

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    4094 E Washita St, Springfield, MO 65809

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,568

    Last Listing Agent Karen White ReeceNichols - Springfield

    4094 E Washita St, Springfield, MO 65809
    • /45

      Est $360,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      3534 E Linwood Dr, Springfield, MO 65809

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3534 E Linwood Dr, Springfield, MO 65809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68 Days On Market

  • /46

    $439,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2902 S Ranch Dr, Springfield, MO 65809

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,847

    Last Listing Agent 417realestate.com Real Broker, LLC

    2902 S Ranch Dr, Springfield, MO 65809
    • /51

      Est $375,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      3563 E Linwood Dr, Springfield, MO 65809

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3563 E Linwood Dr, Springfield, MO 65809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /45

    $599,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    2933 S Camber Ave, Springfield, MO 65809

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,792

    Last Listing Agent Antonio Serrano Assist 2 Sell

    2933 S Camber Ave, Springfield, MO 65809
    • /37

      Est $437,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      3565 E Linwood Dr, Springfield, MO 65809

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3565 E Linwood Dr, Springfield, MO 65809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 175 Days On Market

  • /5

    $75,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    Lot 4 Vintage Pointe, Springfield, MO 65809

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $441,176 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,262 Days On Market

Lot 4 Vintage Pointe, Springfield, MO 65809
    • /84

      Est $415,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      1421 S Bedford Rd, Springfield, MO 65809

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1421 S Bedford Rd, Springfield, MO 65809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market

  • /63

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    4351 E Lori Lei Ct, Springfield, MO 65809

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,396

    Last Listing Agent Julie Allen Murney Associates - Primrose

    4351 E Lori Lei Ct, Springfield, MO 65809
    • /63

      Est $403,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      1542 S Essex Rd, Springfield, MO 65809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1542 S Essex Rd, Springfield, MO 65809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market

  • /52

    $465,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3772 E Chattanooga Dr, Springfield, MO 65809

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,502

    Last Listing Agent Antonio Serrano Assist 2 Sell

    3772 E Chattanooga Dr, Springfield, MO 65809
    • /49

      Est $313,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      3642 E Loren Ct, Springfield, MO 65809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3642 E Loren Ct, Springfield, MO 65809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /26

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    4103 E Crighton Place, Springfield, MO 65809

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,262

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Riddle Murney Associates - Primrose

    4103 E Crighton Place, Springfield, MO 65809
    • /53

      Est $412,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      3724 E Sugar Hill St, Springfield, MO 65809

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3724 E Sugar Hill St, Springfield, MO 65809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52 Days On Market

  • /70

    $1,300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2573 S Farm Road 219, Rogersville, MO 65742

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,424,632

    Last Listing Agent Holt Homes Group Keller Williams

    2573 S Farm Road 219, Rogersville, MO 65742
    • /59

      Est $370,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      3466 E Blueridge St, Springfield, MO 65809

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3466 E Blueridge St, Springfield, MO 65809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market

  • /60

    $339,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    962 S Carriage Ave, Springfield, MO 65809

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,997

    Last Listing Agent Dale Admire Murney Associates - Primrose

    962 S Carriage Ave, Springfield, MO 65809
    • /73

      Est $479,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      1326 S Greentree Ave, Springfield, MO 65809

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1326 S Greentree Ave, Springfield, MO 65809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market

  • /82

    $729,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    3760 E Pond Apple Dr, Springfield, MO 65809

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,864

    Last Listing Agent Adam Johnson Alpha Realty MO, LLC

    3760 E Pond Apple Dr, Springfield, MO 65809
    • /37

      Est $415,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      1226 S Raintree Place, Springfield, MO 65809

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1226 S Raintree Place, Springfield, MO 65809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /32

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1516 S Essex Rd, Springfield, MO 65809

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,014

    Last Listing Agent Dale Doolittle Murney Associates - Primrose

    1516 S Essex Rd, Springfield, MO 65809
    • /28

      Est $338,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      1225 S Raintree Place, Springfield, MO 65809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1225 S Raintree Place, Springfield, MO 65809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /28

    $308,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    734 S Cedar Hills Terrace, Springfield, MO 65809

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,900

    Last Listing Agent Linda Revoir Epique Realty

    734 S Cedar Hills Terrace, Springfield, MO 65809
    • /59

      Est $425,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      3433 E Blueridge St, Springfield, MO 65809

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3433 E Blueridge St, Springfield, MO 65809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market

  • /33

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    3675 E Bowman St, Springfield, MO 65809

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,265

    Last Listing Agent Ashlee Johnson Fathom Realty MO LLC

    3675 E Bowman St, Springfield, MO 65809
    • /58

      Est $346,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      3541 E Cinnamon Place, Springfield, MO 65809

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3541 E Cinnamon Place, Springfield, MO 65809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /5

    $75,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    Lot 8 Vintage Pointe, Springfield, MO 65809

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $441,176 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,255 Days On Market

Lot 8 Vintage Pointe, Springfield, MO 65809
    • /39

      Est $369,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      3543 E Cinnamon Place, Springfield, MO 65809

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3543 E Cinnamon Place, Springfield, MO 65809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152 Days On Market

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home