446

Recently Sold Homes in 65810

Section Image
  • /54

    $354,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    5319 S Clifton Ave, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,589

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Wilkinson EXP Realty LLC

    5319 S Clifton Ave, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /24

    $229,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    4510 S Ridgecrest Dr, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,087

    Last Listing Agent Torre Conklin AMAX Real Estate

    4510 S Ridgecrest Dr, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /20

    $274,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    3633 W Village Terrace, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,343

    Last Listing Agent Steven Shelley Keller Williams

    3633 W Village Terrace, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /42

    $359,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1036 E Manchester Dr, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,164

    Last Listing Agent Cary Prater Real Property Management Momen

    1036 E Manchester Dr, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /26

    $346,575 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1914 W Woodhaven St Unit Lot 38, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Stewart Murney Associates - Primrose

    1914 W Woodhaven St Unit Lot 38, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /29

    $305,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3218 W Aaron Dr, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,472

    Last Listing Agent Ida Penn Cantrell Real Estate

    3218 W Aaron Dr, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /36

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    4335 S Jonathan Ave, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,020

    Last Listing Agent Ethel Curbow AMAX Real Estate

    4335 S Jonathan Ave, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /28

    $284,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2398 W Allen Dr, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,736

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Conner Keller Williams

    2398 W Allen Dr, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /36

    $389,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    593 E Montrose Dr, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,549

    Last Listing Agent Wanda Jo Peabody AMAX Real Estate

    593 E Montrose Dr, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /25

    $389,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    1551 W Pheasant Run St, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,954

    Last Listing Agent Adam Carpenter Alpha Realty MO, LLC

    1551 W Pheasant Run St, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /58

    $414,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    504 E Mcarthur Dr, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,908

    Last Listing Agent Holly Loven Keller Williams

    504 E Mcarthur Dr, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /42

    $359,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    5308 S Clifton Ave, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,657

    Last Listing Agent Diane Nicholas Murney Associates - Primrose

    5308 S Clifton Ave, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /16

    $439,995 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    Lot 55 W Teton Dr, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Richardson Keller Williams

    Lot 55 W Teton Dr, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /24

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    5513 S Faust Ave, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,776

    Last Listing Agent Susan Herron Keller Williams

    5513 S Faust Ave, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /50

    $384,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2534 W Grayrock St, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,187

    Last Listing Agent Chelsey Hayes Murney Associates - Nixa

    2534 W Grayrock St, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /34

    $359,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2637 W Darby St, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,621

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Kelley Keller Williams

    2637 W Darby St, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /27

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2114 W Swallow St, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,976

    Last Listing Agent Holly Loven Keller Williams

    2114 W Swallow St, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /46

    $469,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    974 E Gaslight Dr, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,057

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Murfin Murney Associates - Primrose

    974 E Gaslight Dr, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /58

    $620,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1027 E Siler Pkwy, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Austin McGee Murney Associates - Primrose

    1027 E Siler Pkwy, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /50

    $649,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3219 W Rivulet Pass, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,110

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Bracker Keller Williams

    3219 W Rivulet Pass, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /52

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    5454 S Roanoke Ave, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,680

    Last Listing Agent Kandice White Murney Associates - Primrose

    5454 S Roanoke Ave, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /51

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    6025 S Farm Road 157, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,942

    Last Listing Agent Evan DeShong Keller Williams

    6025 S Farm Road 157, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /26

    $163,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    5670 S Dayton Ave, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,054

    Last Listing Agent Linda Woolery ReeceNichols - Mount Vernon

    5670 S Dayton Ave, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /39

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    4354 S Farm Road 137, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,991

    Last Listing Agent Melisa McGuire Jim Garland Real Estate

    4354 S Farm Road 137, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /43

    $459,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    5896 S Applewood, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,413

    Last Listing Agent Scott Rose Murney Associates - Primrose

    5896 S Applewood, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /37

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5548 S Pinehurst Ave, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,234

    Last Listing Agent Clint Underwood Cantrell Real Estate

    5548 S Pinehurst Ave, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /2

    $314,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    715 E Highpoint St, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,841

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Bower-Johnson Murney Associates - Primrose

    715 E Highpoint St, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /45

    $569,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 18, 2026

    3279 W Camino Alto St, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,058

    Last Listing Agent Robin Shaeffer Murney Associates - Primrose

    3279 W Camino Alto St, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /22

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3020 W Buena Vista St, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,878

    Last Listing Agent Jason Jarrell Alpha Realty MO, LLC

    3020 W Buena Vista St, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /19

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    5740 S Jefferson Ave, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,568

    Last Listing Agent Allan Cibert Better Homes & Gardens SW Grp

    5740 S Jefferson Ave, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /37

    $379,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    733 E Lakewood St, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,267

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Thomas Murney Associates - Primrose

    733 E Lakewood St, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /23

    $559,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    5603 S Farm Road 137, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF

    Current Estimated Value $570,405

5603 S Farm Road 137, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /2

    $495,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2966 W Edward St, Wilson A Township, MO 65810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Richardson Keller Williams

    2966 W Edward St, Wilson A Township, MO 65810
  • /44

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    5130 S Burrows Ave, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,422

    Last Listing Agent Brent Cantrell Cantrell Real Estate

    5130 S Burrows Ave, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /51

    $795,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    6207 S Maryland Ave, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,012

    Last Listing Agent Holt Homes Group Keller Williams

    6207 S Maryland Ave, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /17

    $207,400 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    5783 S Franklin Ave, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,199

    Last Listing Agent Louise Jacobs Murney Associates - Primrose

    5783 S Franklin Ave, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /31

    $449,964 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    5207 S April Ave, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 264 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Giddens Keller Williams Realty Elevate

    5207 S April Ave, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /43

    $420,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    4855 S Aaron Ave, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,110

    Last Listing Agent Julia Henson Murney Associates - Primrose

    4855 S Aaron Ave, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /50

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5594 S Dayton Ave, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,966

    Last Listing Agent Laura Duckworth EXP Realty LLC

    5594 S Dayton Ave, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /42

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1450 W Farm Road 182, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,302

1450 W Farm Road 182, Springfield, MO 65810

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home