3,205

Bingham Homes

Section Image
    • /5

      Est $147,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      628 S Barnes Ave, Springfield, MO 65802

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      628 S Barnes Ave, Springfield, MO 65802

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bob Pulley ReeceNichols - Springfield

  • /38

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1401 E Mcdaniel St, Springfield, MO 65802

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,660

    Last Listing Agent Robin Dailey Murney Associates - Primrose

    1401 E Mcdaniel St, Springfield, MO 65802
    • /45

      Est $298,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      829 S Sparks Ave, Springfield, MO 65802

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      829 S Sparks Ave, Springfield, MO 65802

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marty Chaney Murney Associates - Primrose

  • /34

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    210 N Cedarbrook Ave, Springfield, MO 65802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,982

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Murney Murney Associates - Primrose

    210 N Cedarbrook Ave, Springfield, MO 65802
    • /8

      Est $272,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      940 S Sparks Ave, Springfield, MO 65802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      940 S Sparks Ave, Springfield, MO 65802

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 95 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Scott Morris Murney Associates - Nixa

  • /46

    $439,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1531 E Monroe St, Springfield, MO 65802

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,290

    Last Listing Agent Anna Bolt Keller Williams

    1531 E Monroe St, Springfield, MO 65802
    • /37

      Est $299,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      850 S Sparks Ave, Springfield, MO 65802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      850 S Sparks Ave, Springfield, MO 65802

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adam Graddy Keller Williams

  • /50

    $344,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    848 S Kickapoo Ave, Springfield, MO 65804

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,070

    Last Listing Agent Cary Prater Real Property Management Momen

    848 S Kickapoo Ave, Springfield, MO 65804
    • /60

      Est $316,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      832 S Sparks Ave, Springfield, MO 65802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      832 S Sparks Ave, Springfield, MO 65802

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sean Jackson Gault & Co. Realty, LLC

  • /29

    $198,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1725 E Lombard St, Springfield, MO 65802

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,916

    Last Listing Agent Brett Heintz Murney Associates - Primrose

    1725 E Lombard St, Springfield, MO 65802
    • /29

      Est $204,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      649 S Oak Grove Ave, Springfield, MO 65802

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      649 S Oak Grove Ave, Springfield, MO 65802

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Monica Cantrell Keller Williams

  • /16

    $199,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    2626 E Elm St, Springfield, MO 65802

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,196

    Last Listing Agent Bob McGinnis Murney Associates - Primrose

    2626 E Elm St, Springfield, MO 65802
    • /17

      Est $260,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      917 S Oak Grove Ave, Springfield, MO 65802

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      917 S Oak Grove Ave, Springfield, MO 65802

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 82 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bonni Douglas Vylla Home

  • /34

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    700 S Rogers Ave, Springfield, MO 65804

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,314

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Cherry EXP Realty LLC

    700 S Rogers Ave, Springfield, MO 65804
    • /39

      Est $240,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      2519 E Grand St, Springfield, MO 65804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2519 E Grand St, Springfield, MO 65804

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Montgomery Murney Associates - Primrose

  • /24

    $149,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    706 S Rogers Ave, Springfield, MO 65804

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,166

    Last Listing Agent Jolene Archer RE/MAX House of Brokers

    706 S Rogers Ave, Springfield, MO 65804
    • /52

      Est $279,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      2235 E Grand St, Springfield, MO 65804

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2235 E Grand St, Springfield, MO 65804

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Serrano Assist 2 Sell

  • /2

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    203 S Burton Ave, Springfield, MO 65802

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,537

    Last Listing Agent Cloud Real Estate Group Keller Williams

    203 S Burton Ave, Springfield, MO 65802
    • /22

      Est $184,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      2207 E Grand St, Springfield, MO 65804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2207 E Grand St, Springfield, MO 65804

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim Bateman Murney Associates - Primrose

  • /9

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    749 S Pickwick Ave, Springfield, MO 65802

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,375

    Last Listing Agent Lanae Sorey Keller Williams

    749 S Pickwick Ave, Springfield, MO 65802
    • /22

      Est $220,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      728 S Barnes Ave, Springfield, MO 65802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      728 S Barnes Ave, Springfield, MO 65802

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Holt Homes Group Keller Williams

  • /30

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1908 E Monroe Terrace, Springfield, MO 65802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,226

    Last Listing Agent Michael Thomas Alpha Realty MO, LLC

    1908 E Monroe Terrace, Springfield, MO 65802
    • /20

      Est $252,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      2117 E Madison St, Springfield, MO 65802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2117 E Madison St, Springfield, MO 65802

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Diane Nicholas Murney Associates - Primrose

  • /46

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1647 E Belmont St, Springfield, MO 65802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,365

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Burks Murney Associates - Primrose

    1647 E Belmont St, Springfield, MO 65802
    • /29

      Est $213,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      2128 E Monroe Terrace, Springfield, MO 65802

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2128 E Monroe Terrace, Springfield, MO 65802

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent The Property Gurus Keller Williams

  • /59

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    713 S Kickapoo Ave, Springfield, MO 65804

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,550

    Last Listing Agent Richard Crabtree Murney Associates - Primrose

    713 S Kickapoo Ave, Springfield, MO 65804
    • /36

      Est $220,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      2147 E Lombard St, Springfield, MO 65802

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2147 E Lombard St, Springfield, MO 65802

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brent Gilstrap ReeceNichols - Springfield

  • /38

    $359,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2331 E Monroe St, Springfield, MO 65802

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,140

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Spillman RE/MAX House of Brokers

    2331 E Monroe St, Springfield, MO 65802
    • /40

      Est $216,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      2134 E Madison St, Springfield, MO 65802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2134 E Madison St, Springfield, MO 65802

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carter Cook EXP Realty LLC

  • /27

    $174,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    601 S Oak Grove Ave, Springfield, MO 65802

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,761

    Last Listing Agent Isaac Isaia Wiser Living Realty LLC

    601 S Oak Grove Ave, Springfield, MO 65802
    • /25

      Est $162,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 S Barnes Ave, Springfield, MO 65802

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      805 S Barnes Ave, Springfield, MO 65802

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Evan Ryan Keller Williams

  • /32

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    912 S Cavalier Dr, Springfield, MO 65802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,269

    Last Listing Agent Wes Litton Keller Williams

    912 S Cavalier Dr, Springfield, MO 65802
    • /20

      Est $235,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      2130 E Belmont St, Springfield, MO 65802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2130 E Belmont St, Springfield, MO 65802

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janet Parsons Re/Max House Of Brokers

  • /26

    $264,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    664 S Sparks Ave, Springfield, MO 65802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,681

    Last Listing Agent Cole Currier Currier & Company

    664 S Sparks Ave, Springfield, MO 65802
    • /11

      Est $200,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 S Luster Ave, Springfield, MO 65802

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      903 S Luster Ave, Springfield, MO 65802

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Wiser Wiser Living Realty LLC

  • /60

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1638 E Belmont St, Springfield, MO 65802

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,106

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Barnes Murney Associates - Primrose

    1638 E Belmont St, Springfield, MO 65802
    • /8

      Est $202,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      912 S Link Ave, Springfield, MO 65802

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      912 S Link Ave, Springfield, MO 65802

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Monsanto One Source Real Estate

  • /31

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2355 E Harrison St, Springfield, MO 65802

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,483

    Last Listing Agent Wes Litton Keller Williams

    2355 E Harrison St, Springfield, MO 65802
    • /40

      Est $230,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      1902 E Page St, Springfield, MO 65802

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1902 E Page St, Springfield, MO 65802

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 80 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Monsanto One Source Real Estate

  • /27

    $209,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2918 E Monroe Terrace, Springfield, MO 65802

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,152

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Revoir Epique Realty

    2918 E Monroe Terrace, Springfield, MO 65802

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home