1,366

Sequiota Homes

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $243,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      3731 S Oak Ave, Springfield, MO 65804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3731 S Oak Ave, Springfield, MO 65804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /46

    $489,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 04, 2025

    3271 S Sulgrove Ave, Springfield, MO 65804

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,449

    Last Listing Agent Michael Eckenrode Keller Williams

    3271 S Sulgrove Ave, Springfield, MO 65804
    • /29

      Est $323,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      3545 S Mentor Ave, Springfield, MO 65804

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3545 S Mentor Ave, Springfield, MO 65804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

  • /28

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    4253 S Elmview Ave, Springfield, MO 65804

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,223

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hancock Coming Home Real Estate

    4253 S Elmview Ave, Springfield, MO 65804
    • /26

      Est $248,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      3551 S Sulgrove Ave, Springfield, MO 65804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3551 S Sulgrove Ave, Springfield, MO 65804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market

  • /24

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    3635 S Juniper Ave, Springfield, MO 65804

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,004

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Doolittle Andrew Doolittle

    3635 S Juniper Ave, Springfield, MO 65804
    • /24

      Est $343,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      3403 S Elmview Ave, Springfield, MO 65804

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3403 S Elmview Ave, Springfield, MO 65804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market

  • /44

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3150 S Oak Ave, Springfield, MO 65804

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,744

    Last Listing Agent Laurel Bryant Murney Associates - Primrose

    3150 S Oak Ave, Springfield, MO 65804
    • /26

      Est $212,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      3025 E Hawkins St, Springfield, MO 65804

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3025 E Hawkins St, Springfield, MO 65804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79 Days On Market

  • /24

    $189,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3000 E Lolo Trail, Springfield, MO 65804

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,446

    Last Listing Agent Brent Bowers Keller Williams

    3000 E Lolo Trail, Springfield, MO 65804
    • /28

      Est $222,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      3012 E Erie St, Springfield, MO 65804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3012 E Erie St, Springfield, MO 65804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /19

    $145,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    3756 S Elmview Ave, Springfield, MO 65804

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,635

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Doolittle Andrew Doolittle

    3756 S Elmview Ave, Springfield, MO 65804
    • /27

      Est $208,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      3057 S Parkview Ave, Springfield, MO 65804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3057 S Parkview Ave, Springfield, MO 65804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50 Days On Market

  • /29

    $248,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3206 E Lark St, Springfield, MO 65804

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,138

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Revoir Epique Realty

    3206 E Lark St, Springfield, MO 65804
    • /41

      Est $284,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      3139 S Parkview Ave, Springfield, MO 65804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3139 S Parkview Ave, Springfield, MO 65804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /35

    $339,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    4254 S Mentor Ave, Springfield, MO 65804

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,000

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Stormzand Society Real Estate LLC

    4254 S Mentor Ave, Springfield, MO 65804
    • /41

      Est $587,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      3319 S Sulgrove Ave, Springfield, MO 65804

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3319 S Sulgrove Ave, Springfield, MO 65804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /24

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    3748 S Elmview Ave, Springfield, MO 65804

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,933

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Doolittle Andrew Doolittle

    3748 S Elmview Ave, Springfield, MO 65804
    • /53

      Est $499,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      3325 E Manitoo St, Springfield, MO 65804

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3325 E Manitoo St, Springfield, MO 65804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /28

    $262,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    2948 E Erie St, Springfield, MO 65804

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,605

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Haworth Heritage Realty of the Ozarks

    2948 E Erie St, Springfield, MO 65804
    • /53

      Est $493,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      3307 S Hillsboro Ave, Springfield, MO 65804

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3307 S Hillsboro Ave, Springfield, MO 65804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /56

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    3243 Shady Glen St, Springfield, MO 65804

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,293

    Last Listing Agent Sherrie Loveland Murney Associates - Primrose

    3243 Shady Glen St, Springfield, MO 65804
    • /29

      Est $384,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      3342 S Hillsboro Ave, Springfield, MO 65804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3342 S Hillsboro Ave, Springfield, MO 65804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

  • /25

    $284,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3323 E Lark St, Springfield, MO 65804

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,921

    Last Listing Agent Donna Dinger Murney Associates - Primrose

    3323 E Lark St, Springfield, MO 65804
    • /24

      Est $368,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      3322 S Hillsboro Ave, Springfield, MO 65804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3322 S Hillsboro Ave, Springfield, MO 65804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /29

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4105 S Oak Ave, Springfield, MO 65804

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,919

    Last Listing Agent Blake Cantrell Blake Cantrell Real Estate LLC

    4105 S Oak Ave, Springfield, MO 65804
    • /32

      Est $272,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      3140 E Mimosa St, Springfield, MO 65804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3140 E Mimosa St, Springfield, MO 65804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49 Days On Market

  • /33

    $284,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    3326 E Independence St, Springfield, MO 65804

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,578

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Childress Keller Williams

    3326 E Independence St, Springfield, MO 65804
    • /55

      Est $570,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      3247 S Linden Ave, Springfield, MO 65804

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3247 S Linden Ave, Springfield, MO 65804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /22

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    3611 S Linden Ave, Springfield, MO 65804

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,865

    Last Listing Agent Chelsey Brown Wiser Living Realty LLC

    3611 S Linden Ave, Springfield, MO 65804
    • /30

      Est $376,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      3218 Shady Glen St, Springfield, MO 65804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3218 Shady Glen St, Springfield, MO 65804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market

  • /25

    $199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    3070 E Beaumont St, Springfield, MO 65804

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,017

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Caudill-Holt Keller Williams

    3070 E Beaumont St, Springfield, MO 65804
    • /39

      $425,671 Last List Price

      Not Listed For Sale

      3310 S Linden Ave, Springfield, MO 65804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3310 S Linden Ave, Springfield, MO 65804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56 Days On Market

  • /28

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    3124 E Lark St, Springfield, MO 65804

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,225

    Last Listing Agent Lexi Maes Keller Williams

    3124 E Lark St, Springfield, MO 65804
    • /46

      Est $435,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      3350 S Linden Ave, Springfield, MO 65804

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3350 S Linden Ave, Springfield, MO 65804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market

  • /22

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3141 E Mimosa St Unit B, Springfield, MO 65804

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Holt Homes Group Keller Williams

    3141 E Mimosa St Unit B, Springfield, MO 65804
    • /17

      Est $284,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      3140 E Raynell St, Springfield, MO 65804

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3140 E Raynell St, Springfield, MO 65804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 258 Days On Market

  • /43

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3140 E Raynell St Unit K, Springfield, MO 65804

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,975

    Last Listing Agent Regina Townes AMAX Real Estate

    3140 E Raynell St Unit K, Springfield, MO 65804
    • /53

      Est $400,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      3268 S Oak Ave, Springfield, MO 65804

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3268 S Oak Ave, Springfield, MO 65804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market

    • /34

      Est $349,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      3052 S Oak Ave, Springfield, MO 65804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3052 S Oak Ave, Springfield, MO 65804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home