7,019

Homes in ZIP Code 45504

Section Image
    • /57

      Est $391,908 Not Listed For Sale

      2940 Ironwood Dr, Springfield, OH 45504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2940 Ironwood Dr, Springfield, OH 45504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Minehart NavX Realty, LLC

    • /81

      Est $442,640 Not Listed For Sale

      687 Shrine Rd, Springfield, OH 45504

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      687 Shrine Rd, Springfield, OH 45504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Comer Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /53

      Est $231,164 Not Listed For Sale

      699 Shrine Rd, Springfield, OH 45504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      699 Shrine Rd, Springfield, OH 45504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,900
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

    • /26

      Est $162,045 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Dartmouth Rd, Springfield, OH 45504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      50 Dartmouth Rd, Springfield, OH 45504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Mumma Mumma Realty and Auctioneers

    • /7

      Est $98,782 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Dartmouth Rd, Springfield, OH 45504

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      37 Dartmouth Rd, Springfield, OH 45504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Jan 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Chapman Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /36

      Est $151,209 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Omega Ave, Springfield, OH 45504

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      49 Omega Ave, Springfield, OH 45504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Nave Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /31

      Est $157,402 Not Listed For Sale

      3340 W Columbia St, Springfield, OH 45504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3340 W Columbia St, Springfield, OH 45504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Hartley Right Realty

    • /31

      Est $190,066 Not Listed For Sale

      2948 W National Rd Unit 2952, Springfield, OH 45504

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      2948 W National Rd Unit 2952, Springfield, OH 45504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alva & Lori Fulk Real Estate II, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $203,277 Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Skinner Ln, Springfield, OH 45504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1205 Skinner Ln, Springfield, OH 45504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Curtis Mumma Mumma Realty and Auctioneers

    • /99

      Est $821,241 Not Listed For Sale

      2400 Signal Hill Rd, Springfield, OH 45504

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2400 Signal Hill Rd, Springfield, OH 45504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,900
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Comer Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /37

      Est $381,421 Not Listed For Sale

      1051 Lisa Ct, Springfield, OH 45504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1051 Lisa Ct, Springfield, OH 45504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Bacon Gallery Homes Real Estate, LLC

    • /83

      Est $517,269 Not Listed For Sale

      650 W Home Rd, Springfield, OH 45504

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      650 W Home Rd, Springfield, OH 45504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maurice Carpenter Gallery Homes Real Estate LLC

    • /32

      Est $223,699 Not Listed For Sale

      1327 Victory Rd, Springfield, OH 45504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1327 Victory Rd, Springfield, OH 45504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Edge Plum Tree Realty

    • /22

      Est $244,986 Not Listed For Sale

      5261 Detrick Jordan Pike, Springfield, OH 45502

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5261 Detrick Jordan Pike, Springfield, OH 45502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Swick RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $167,567 Not Listed For Sale

      1151 Shrine Rd, Springfield, OH 45504

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1151 Shrine Rd, Springfield, OH 45504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KD Nave Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /67

      Est $297,344 Not Listed For Sale

      1238 Shrine Rd, Springfield, OH 45504

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1238 Shrine Rd, Springfield, OH 45504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Harper Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    • /68

      Est $398,856 Not Listed For Sale

      4310 Evans Ave, Springfield, OH 45504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4310 Evans Ave, Springfield, OH 45504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

    • /68

      Est $476,498 Not Listed For Sale

      4280 Evans Ave, Springfield, OH 45504

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4280 Evans Ave, Springfield, OH 45504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,900
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Chaney Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /57

      Est $286,031 Not Listed For Sale

      1610 Shrine Rd, Springfield, OH 45504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1610 Shrine Rd, Springfield, OH 45504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashleigh Crall Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    • /38

      Est $193,018 Not Listed For Sale

      4383 Detrick Jordan Pike, Springfield, OH 45502

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4383 Detrick Jordan Pike, Springfield, OH 45502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Marshall 2Marshalls Real Estate

    • /80

      Est $500,549 Not Listed For Sale

      1986 Ballentine Pike, Springfield, OH 45502

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1986 Ballentine Pike, Springfield, OH 45502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Hufford Roost Real Estate Co.

    • /53

      Est $288,694 Not Listed For Sale

      3555 Miller Rd, Springfield, OH 45502

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3555 Miller Rd, Springfield, OH 45502

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Terry Blakley RE/MAX

    • /57

      Est $299,991 Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Spruce Dr, Springfield, OH 45504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1100 Spruce Dr, Springfield, OH 45504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald 'Ron' Grout BHHS Professional Realty

    • /28

      Est $247,176 Not Listed For Sale

      2721 Ash Dr, Springfield, OH 45504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2721 Ash Dr, Springfield, OH 45504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Drake eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $259,136 Not Listed For Sale

      2853 Evergreen Dr, Springfield, OH 45504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2853 Evergreen Dr, Springfield, OH 45504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • Last Sold Price $280,000

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Solomon Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /26

      Est $252,030 Not Listed For Sale

      1045 White Oak Dr, Springfield, OH 45504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1045 White Oak Dr, Springfield, OH 45504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Team Horne-Bowen Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /44

      Est $315,988 Not Listed For Sale

      2807 Poplar Dr, Springfield, OH 45504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2807 Poplar Dr, Springfield, OH 45504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Eubanks Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      1234 White Oak Dr, Springfield, OH 45504

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1234 White Oak Dr, Springfield, OH 45504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

• /54

      Est $250,098 Not Listed For Sale

      1208 Holly Dr, Springfield, OH 45504

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1208 Holly Dr, Springfield, OH 45504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KD Nave Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /22

      Est $239,544 Not Listed For Sale

      1153 White Oak Dr, Springfield, OH 45504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1153 White Oak Dr, Springfield, OH 45504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Day Irongate Inc.

    • /62

      Est $432,061 Not Listed For Sale

      2850 Dogwood Dr, Springfield, OH 45504

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2850 Dogwood Dr, Springfield, OH 45504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dessey Cox Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /41

      Est $291,043 Not Listed For Sale

      1816 Troy Rd, Springfield, OH 45504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1816 Troy Rd, Springfield, OH 45504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,150
      • Dec 06, 2024

• /50

      Est $259,979 Not Listed For Sale

      3435 Troy Rd, Springfield, OH 45504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3435 Troy Rd, Springfield, OH 45504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaimi Leasure Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /32

      Est $191,511 Not Listed For Sale

      4480 Saint Paris Pike, Springfield, OH 45504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4480 Saint Paris Pike, Springfield, OH 45504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Priscilla McNamee ROOST Real Estate Co.

    • /31

      Est $332,395 Not Listed For Sale

      3519 Hanson Ct, Springfield, OH 45504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3519 Hanson Ct, Springfield, OH 45504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 15, 2024

• /37

      Est $296,269 Not Listed For Sale

      2655 Deer Run Rd, Springfield, OH 45504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2655 Deer Run Rd, Springfield, OH 45504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Chapman Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /53

      Est $973,818 Not Listed For Sale

      4333 Pine Tree Place, Springfield, OH 45504

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 9,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4333 Pine Tree Place, Springfield, OH 45504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kohl Vanhorn RE/MAX

    • /66

      Est $444,863 Not Listed For Sale

      2879 Wildflower Dr, Springfield, OH 45504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2879 Wildflower Dr, Springfield, OH 45504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Crist Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /50

      Est $414,702 Not Listed For Sale

      3050 Troy Rd, Springfield, OH 45504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3050 Troy Rd, Springfield, OH 45504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bree Berry NavX Realty, LLC

    • /71

      Est $535,057 Not Listed For Sale

      4191 Autumn Creek Dr, Springfield, OH 45504

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4191 Autumn Creek Dr, Springfield, OH 45504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Chapman Glasshouse Realty Group

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home