6,068

Properties in ZIP Code 45506

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $150,862 Not Listed For Sale

      301 W Singer St, Springfield, OH 45506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      301 W Singer St, Springfield, OH 45506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $98/SF
      • Last Sold Price $130,000

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Martin Take A Look Real Estate Brokers

    • /32

      Est $131,134 Not Listed For Sale

      1771 S Center Blvd Unit 1773, Springfield, OH 45506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1771 S Center Blvd Unit 1773, Springfield, OH 45506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Murray Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /40

      Est $136,234 Not Listed For Sale

      1760 E Wittenberg Blvd, Springfield, OH 45506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      1760 E Wittenberg Blvd, Springfield, OH 45506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard Herbst Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

    • /16

      Est $134,781 Not Listed For Sale

      1707 S Fountain Ave, Springfield, OH 45506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      1707 S Fountain Ave, Springfield, OH 45506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $77/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Roe Di Lusso Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $69,737 Not Listed For Sale

      1713 Woodward Ave, Springfield, OH 45506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      1713 Woodward Ave, Springfield, OH 45506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    • /21

      Est $110,250 Not Listed For Sale

      1635 S Center Blvd, Springfield, OH 45506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      1635 S Center Blvd, Springfield, OH 45506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alva & Lori Fulk Real Estate II, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $100,902 Not Listed For Sale

      133 W Parkwood Ave, Springfield, OH 45506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      133 W Parkwood Ave, Springfield, OH 45506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Harris Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /19

      Est $86,056 Not Listed For Sale

      137 W Parkwood Ave, Springfield, OH 45506

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      137 W Parkwood Ave, Springfield, OH 45506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Parker Parker Realty Associates

    • /42

      Est $151,011 Not Listed For Sale

      221 W Parkwood Ave, Springfield, OH 45506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      221 W Parkwood Ave, Springfield, OH 45506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Comer Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /12

      Est $105,763 Not Listed For Sale

      1437 S Limestone St, Springfield, OH 45505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      1437 S Limestone St, Springfield, OH 45505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 164% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Sisler Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /23

      Est $130,561 Not Listed For Sale

      1514 S Fountain Ave, Springfield, OH 45506

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      1514 S Fountain Ave, Springfield, OH 45506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Izzak Chandler Keller Williams Community Part

    • /2

      Est $109,951 Not Listed For Sale

      1432 S Fountain Ave, Springfield, OH 45506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1432 S Fountain Ave, Springfield, OH 45506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Below List Price
      • $31/SF
      • Last Sold Price $75,020

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Parker Parker Realty Associates

    • /48

      Est $224,608 Not Listed For Sale

      1408 Woodward Ave, Springfield, OH 45506

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1408 Woodward Ave, Springfield, OH 45506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kylene DeShayes Agora Realty Group

    • /4

      Est $73,089 Not Listed For Sale

      1511 Woodward Ave, Springfield, OH 45506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1511 Woodward Ave, Springfield, OH 45506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 306% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Roberge Lagonda Creek Real Estate, LLC

    • /5

      Est $114,354 Not Listed For Sale

      1413 Woodward Ave, Springfield, OH 45506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      1413 Woodward Ave, Springfield, OH 45506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 357% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Sep 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Hart Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    • /7

      Est $127,749 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Rosewood Ave Unit 208, Springfield, OH 45506

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      206 Rosewood Ave Unit 208, Springfield, OH 45506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Bradfield Evanir Realty

    • /16

      Est $99,667 Not Listed For Sale

      222 Rosewood Ave, Springfield, OH 45506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      222 Rosewood Ave, Springfield, OH 45506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Harris Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /30

      Est $180,096 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Rosewood Ave, Springfield, OH 45506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      240 Rosewood Ave, Springfield, OH 45506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,900
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Comer Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /35

      Est $118,969 Not Listed For Sale

      223 W Perrin Ave, Springfield, OH 45506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      223 W Perrin Ave, Springfield, OH 45506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keli Fisher E-Merge

    • /16

      Est $135,926 Not Listed For Sale

      243 W Perrin Ave, Springfield, OH 45506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      243 W Perrin Ave, Springfield, OH 45506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • May 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Roberts Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    • /17

      Est $87,459 Not Listed For Sale

      1729 W Mulberry St, Springfield, OH 45506

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1729 W Mulberry St, Springfield, OH 45506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Coles Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /17

      Est $65,665 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Seever St, Springfield, OH 45506

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      209 Seever St, Springfield, OH 45506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7,196% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Curtis Mumma Mumma Realty and Auctioneers

    • /14

      Est $99,215 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Seever St, Springfield, OH 45506

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      201 Seever St, Springfield, OH 45506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

• /29

      Est $131,133 Not Listed For Sale

      1823 W Washington St, Springfield, OH 45506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      1823 W Washington St, Springfield, OH 45506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Mumma Mumma Realty and Auctioneers

    • /6

      Est $74,732 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Walter St, Springfield, OH 45506

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1872
      216 Walter St, Springfield, OH 45506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,500
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maurice Carpenter Gallery Homes Real Estate LLC

    • /33

      Est $123,602 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Seever St, Springfield, OH 45506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1881
      120 Seever St, Springfield, OH 45506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Nave Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /21

      Est $113,084 Not Listed For Sale

      1619 W High St Unit 1621, Springfield, OH 45506

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      1619 W High St Unit 1621, Springfield, OH 45506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Nave Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /35

      Est $118,302 Not Listed For Sale

      1730 W Washington St, Springfield, OH 45506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1730 W Washington St, Springfield, OH 45506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Hartley Right Realty

    • /43

      Est $99,399 Not Listed For Sale

      1918 W Washington St, Springfield, OH 45506

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      1918 W Washington St, Springfield, OH 45506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Taylor Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /16

      Est $96,319 Not Listed For Sale

      1812 W High St, Springfield, OH 45506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      1812 W High St, Springfield, OH 45506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,800
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Bleything Roost Real Estate Co.

    • /14

      Est $75,439 Not Listed For Sale

      401 W State St, Springfield, OH 45506

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      401 W State St, Springfield, OH 45506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

• /11

      Est $63,412 Not Listed For Sale

      420 W State St, Springfield, OH 45506

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      420 W State St, Springfield, OH 45506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimiko Shaffer eXp Realty

    • /44

      Est $45,815 Not Listed For Sale

      417 W Euclid Ave, Springfield, OH 45506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      417 W Euclid Ave, Springfield, OH 45506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Solomon Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /13

      Est $109,175 Not Listed For Sale

      402 W Euclid Ave Unit 404, Springfield, OH 45506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      402 W Euclid Ave Unit 404, Springfield, OH 45506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Coles Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /25

      Est $94,105 Not Listed For Sale

      523 W Clark St, Springfield, OH 45506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      523 W Clark St, Springfield, OH 45506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimiko Shaffer eXp Realty

    • /16

      Est $82,715 Not Listed For Sale

      1471 Innisfallen Ave, Springfield, OH 45506

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1881
      1471 Innisfallen Ave, Springfield, OH 45506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Bitonti Irongate Inc.

    • /2

      Est $191,583 Not Listed For Sale

      805 S Western Ave, Springfield, OH 45506

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      805 S Western Ave, Springfield, OH 45506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $83/SF
      • Last Sold Price $190,000

      Last Listing Agent Lula Cosby Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /30

      Est $109,398 Not Listed For Sale

      1212 Cobb Ave, Springfield, OH 45506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1212 Cobb Ave, Springfield, OH 45506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Edge Plum Tree Realty

    • /34

      Est $115,270 Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Dibert Ave, Springfield, OH 45506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1108 Dibert Ave, Springfield, OH 45506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alva & Lori Fulk Real Estate II, Inc.

    • /13

      Est $90,853 Not Listed For Sale

      1128 Dibert Ave, Springfield, OH 45506

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1128 Dibert Ave, Springfield, OH 45506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home