435

Recently Sold Homes in 97477

Section Image Section Image
  • /21

    $445,095

    Sold May 29, 2025

    2964 U St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Kantola D. R. Horton, Inc Portland

    2964 U St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /42

    $425,120

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2960 U St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Quirke D. R. Horton, Inc Portland

    2960 U St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /21

    $390,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1429 Delrose Ave, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,145

    Last Listing Agent Genevieve Partsch eXp Realty LLC

    1429 Delrose Ave, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /25

    $405,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1745 T St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,064

    Last Listing Agent John Reaksecker A1-Reality

    1745 T St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /32

    $410,285

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1735 Rainbow Dr, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,047

    Last Listing Agent Zoe Brady Hybrid Real Estate

    1735 Rainbow Dr, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /2

    $360,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1330 I St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,064

    Last Listing Agent Brett Herring Real Broker

    1330 I St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /20

    $340,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    605 S 2nd St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Larry KW Alberts Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    605 S 2nd St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /25

    $73,500

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2150 Laura St Unit 93, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $68/SF
    • 266 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anna Chapman Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    2150 Laura St Unit 93, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /32

    $425,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    2055 Otto St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $422/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,880

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Solares Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    2055 Otto St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1355 Quinalt St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,041

    Last Listing Agent Ericka Fowler TOWN & COUNTRY SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    1355 Quinalt St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /48

    $890,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    835 Willacade Ct, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $894,953

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Starr Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate Professionals

    835 Willacade Ct, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /39

    $798,680

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    729 Aspen St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,848

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Paddock Elite Realty Professionals

    729 Aspen St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /43

    $413,100

    Sold May 22, 2025

    3045 Pheasant Blvd, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,671

    Last Listing Agent Isaac Rhoads ICON Real Estate Group

    3045 Pheasant Blvd, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /48

    $535,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    547 Ethan Ct, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,012

    Last Listing Agent Cedric Blansett Hybrid Real Estate

    547 Ethan Ct, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /48

    $525,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2932 V St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,336

    Last Listing Agent Ken Pettigrew Hybrid Real Estate

    2932 V St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /6

    $409,500

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2846 El Toro Ct, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,230

    Last Listing Agent Jon Sims RE/MAX Integrity

    2846 El Toro Ct, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /38

    $304,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1891 Scott Rd, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,524

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Alexander Hybrid Real Estate

    1891 Scott Rd, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /26

    $439,995

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    2986 T St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Marcola Meadows

    2986 T St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /29

    $434,995

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    2955 T St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Marcola Meadows

    2955 T St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /30

    $390,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2315 19th St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,548

    Last Listing Agent Kim Arscott Hybrid Real Estate

    2315 19th St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /37

    $415,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1000 7th St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,474

    Last Listing Agent Steven Duncan Keller Williams The Cooley Real Estate Group

    1000 7th St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /11

    $177,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1012 W L St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,844

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Paddock Elite Realty Professionals

    1012 W L St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /46

    $660,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1424 Wimbledon Place, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,942

    Last Listing Agent Carly Pederson eXp Realty LLC

    1424 Wimbledon Place, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /26

    $60,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    3530 E Game Farm Rd Unit 16, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $48/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deb Bean Strickland RE/MAX Integrity

    3530 E Game Farm Rd Unit 16, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /30

    $430,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    77 Shady Loop, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,377

    Last Listing Agent Michael Smith Premier RE & Property Mngmnt

    77 Shady Loop, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /21

    $157,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    451 Lochaven Ave, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Noelle Meinzer ICON Real Estate Group

    451 Lochaven Ave, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /45

    $518,995

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    2951 T St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

2951 T St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /48

    $650,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    916 G St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,441

    Last Listing Agent Curtis Phillips Blue Pool Realty

    916 G St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /24

    $462,995

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    2811 U St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,836

    D.R. Horton Marcola Meadows

    2811 U St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /2

    $362,500

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,866

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Williams Williams Realty, LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • /48

    $775,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    641 City View Blvd, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,440

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Stutesman Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    641 City View Blvd, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /30

    $335,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1915 Carter Ln, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,498

    Last Listing Agent Heather Tipler Hybrid Real Estate

    1915 Carter Ln, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /36

    $429,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2080 Harbor Dr, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Above List Price
    • $490/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Force Real Broker

    2080 Harbor Dr, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /47

    $430,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2987 V St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,293

    Last Listing Agent Rick W Johnson RE/MAX Integrity

    2987 V St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /37

    $150,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    484 Scotts Glen Dr, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Ferrell Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    484 Scotts Glen Dr, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /30

    $420,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    126 Woodlane Dr, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,459

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Kittelman Cutting Edge Real Estate

    126 Woodlane Dr, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /26

    $431,825

    Sold May 22, 2025

    2963 U St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carima Torres Lennar Sales Corp

    2963 U St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /31

    $329,800

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1917 Scott Rd, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,348

    Last Listing Agent Maria Abarca Roberts Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    1917 Scott Rd, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /37

    $525,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2458 Otto St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,174

    Last Listing Agent Elmina Mike ICON Real Estate Group

    2458 Otto St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /32

    $436,560

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2985 T St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

2985 T St, Springfield, OR 97477

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home