2,144

West Springfield Homes

Section Image
  • /28

    $445,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1232 W Quinalt St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,011

    Last Listing Agent Barry Domnich Realty One Group Willamette Valley

    1232 W Quinalt St, Springfield, OR 97477
    • /48

      Est $592,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      369 W D St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      369 W D St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Jeremiah Hybrid Real Estate

  • /45

    $650,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    760 Woodcrest Dr, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,636

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Boyst ICON Real Estate Group

    760 Woodcrest Dr, Springfield, OR 97477
    • /43

      Est $489,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      797 Prescott Ln, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      797 Prescott Ln, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,500
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christi Thompson RE/MAX

  • /22

    $341,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    436 W M St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,476

    Last Listing Agent Rhett Ortmann Rhettro Real Estate LLC

    436 W M St, Springfield, OR 97477
    • /41

      Est $453,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      734 Summit Blvd, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      734 Summit Blvd, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mara Gregory Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

  • /37

    $414,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    623 River Hills Dr, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,360

    Last Listing Agent Ricky Grand Grand Real Estate

    623 River Hills Dr, Springfield, OR 97477
    • /39

      Est $674,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      825 Willacade Ct, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      825 Willacade Ct, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,405
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Dibos Triple Oaks Realty LLC

  • /28

    $355,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1340 Kelly Blvd, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,208

    Last Listing Agent Tara Nagelhout Emerald Valley Real Estate

    1340 Kelly Blvd, Springfield, OR 97477
    • /42

      Est $648,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      436 W D St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      436 W D St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Tibbitts ICON Real Estate Group

  • /48

    $615,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    621 City View Blvd, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,986

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Landers John L. Scott Portland Central

    621 City View Blvd, Springfield, OR 97477
    • /27

      Est $366,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      840 Kelly Blvd, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      840 Kelly Blvd, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan Gandee Real Broker

  • /29

    $450,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    1632 Dotie Dr, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,675

    Last Listing Agent Clint Lewis Redfin

    1632 Dotie Dr, Springfield, OR 97477
    • /44

      Est $593,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      736 Edgemont Way, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      736 Edgemont Way, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shae Donnelly Frankly Real Estate

  • /29

    $425,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    724 Sunset Dr, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,682

    Last Listing Agent Charles Wetherald Worthland Real Estate

    724 Sunset Dr, Springfield, OR 97477
    • /30

      Est $453,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      583 River Hills Dr, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      583 River Hills Dr, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tanner Stottlemyre Triple Oaks Realty LLC

  • /28

    $53,500

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1120 W Fairview Dr Unit 7, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Gonsalez Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    1120 W Fairview Dr Unit 7, Springfield, OR 97477
    • /48

      Est $647,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      749 Woodcrest Dr, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      749 Woodcrest Dr, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Dibos Triple Oaks Realty LLC

  • /36

    $425,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    656 Janus St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,177

    Last Listing Agent Julia Travess Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    656 Janus St, Springfield, OR 97477
    • /35

      Est $427,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      718 Woodcrest Dr, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      718 Woodcrest Dr, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teri Dibos Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

  • /28

    $345,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1205 Mill St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,242

    Last Listing Agent Melony Burnett Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    1205 Mill St, Springfield, OR 97477
    • /39

      Est $546,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      812 Prescott Ln, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      812 Prescott Ln, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Boyst ICON Real Estate Group

  • /26

    $422,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    786 788 W Quinalt St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,580

    Last Listing Agent Katie Wilson Windermere RE Lane County

    786 788 W Quinalt St, Springfield, OR 97477
    • /29

      Est $506,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      872 River Hills Dr, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      872 River Hills Dr, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Moore RE/MAX

  • /38

    $377,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1051 W Fairview Dr, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,710

    Last Listing Agent Wendrika Olofson Hybrid Real Estate

    1051 W Fairview Dr, Springfield, OR 97477
    • /38

      Est $568,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      528 Granite Place, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      528 Granite Place, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Oct 14, 2024

• /14

    $260,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    562 Kelly Blvd, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,000

    Last Listing Agent Darren McGillvrey United Real Estate Properties

    562 Kelly Blvd, Springfield, OR 97477
    • /25

      Est $400,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      636 Island St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      636 Island St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Isaac Judd Hearthstone Real Estate

  • /41

    $530,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1723 Dotie Dr, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,000

    Last Listing Agent Amy Dean Premiere Property Group LLC

    1723 Dotie Dr, Springfield, OR 97477
    • /48

      Est $454,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      719 Janus St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      719 Janus St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darren Ricketts eXp Realty LLC

  • /45

    $634,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1431 Wimbledon Place, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,933

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Paddock Elite Realty Professionals

    1431 Wimbledon Place, Springfield, OR 97477
    • /25

      Est $495,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      968 Prescott Ln, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      968 Prescott Ln, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,500
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Genevieve Partsch eXp Realty LLC

  • /40

    $615,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1391 Wimbledon Place, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,784

    Last Listing Agent Brent Cole Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    1391 Wimbledon Place, Springfield, OR 97477
    • /23

      Est $253,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      953 Prescott Ln Unit 8, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      953 Prescott Ln Unit 8, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deb Bean Strickland RE/MAX

  • /47

    $530,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    633 Rowan Ave, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,840

    Last Listing Agent Randy Ancell Peloton Real Estate

    633 Rowan Ave, Springfield, OR 97477
    • /32

      Est $348,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      949 Prescott Ln Unit 6, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      949 Prescott Ln Unit 6, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,900
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Westling ICON Real Estate Group

  • /32

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    492 W Olympic St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,691

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Philpott DC Real Estate Inc

    492 W Olympic St, Springfield, OR 97477
    • /15

      Est $294,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      941 Prescott Ln Unit 15, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      941 Prescott Ln Unit 15, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Raze RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $419,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      971 Prescott Ln, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      971 Prescott Ln, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katy Rosecrans SMI REAL ESTATE

    • /38

      Est $479,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      887 Sunset Dr, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      887 Sunset Dr, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Wilson Windermere RE Lane County

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home