311

Recently Sold Homes near Key Middle

Section Image
  • /34

    $675,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    7319 Westmore Dr, Springfield, VA 22150

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,322

    Last Listing Agent Sam Eligwe Samson Properties

    7319 Westmore Dr, Springfield, VA 22150
  • /49

    $670,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6498 Milva Ln, Springfield, VA 22150

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,934

    Last Listing Agent Katie Grieco TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    6498 Milva Ln, Springfield, VA 22150
  • /26

    $731,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    6530 Greenleaf St, Springfield, VA 22150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,862

    Last Listing Agent Grit Labocki Real Broker, LLC

    6530 Greenleaf St, Springfield, VA 22150
  • /42

    $525,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    6610 Stagecoach St, Springfield, VA 22150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $499/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,462

    Last Listing Agent Guillermo Barbosa Samson Properties

    6610 Stagecoach St, Springfield, VA 22150
  • /38

    $789,900

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    7213 Calamo St, Springfield, VA 22150

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $686/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,956

    Last Listing Agent Ingrid Myers Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    7213 Calamo St, Springfield, VA 22150
  • /40

    $508,550

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    8485 Laurel Oak Dr, Springfield, VA 22153

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,794

    Last Listing Agent Scott Krause RE/MAX Gateway, LLC

    8485 Laurel Oak Dr, Springfield, VA 22153
  • /24

    $700,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    6825 Kite Flyer Ct, Springfield, VA 22150

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,666

    Last Listing Agent Mo Kader Samson Properties

    6825 Kite Flyer Ct, Springfield, VA 22150
  • /42

    $876,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    6609 Wren Dr, Springfield, VA 22150

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,838

    Last Listing Agent Manavi Boeser RLAH @properties

    6609 Wren Dr, Springfield, VA 22150
  • /65

    $875,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    6001 Brandon Ave, Springfield, VA 22150

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $907,451

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia LoPresti Century 21 Redwood Realty

    6001 Brandon Ave, Springfield, VA 22150
  • /28

    $625,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    8008 Bethelen Woods Ln, Springfield, VA 22153

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,601

    Last Listing Agent Coco Piard Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    8008 Bethelen Woods Ln, Springfield, VA 22153
  • /9

    $569,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    6301 Julian St, Springfield, VA 22150

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,319

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Fox Samson Properties

    6301 Julian St, Springfield, VA 22150
  • /37

    $549,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    7702 Brandeis Way, Springfield, VA 22153

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,821

    Last Listing Agent Maltianna Livingston Keller Williams Realty

    7702 Brandeis Way, Springfield, VA 22153
  • /36

    $625,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    6224 Kentland St, Springfield, VA 22150

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $503/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,692

    Last Listing Agent Jen Ketros Coldwell Banker Realty

    6224 Kentland St, Springfield, VA 22150
  • /32

    $749,900

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    6212 Middlesex Ave, Springfield, VA 22150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $432/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,062

    Last Listing Agent Julia Rihaly Fathom Realty

    6212 Middlesex Ave, Springfield, VA 22150
  • /38

    $759,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    7905 Laural Valley Way, Springfield, VA 22153

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $589/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,644

    Last Listing Agent Deuk Yeon Rainbow Realty and Investment Inc.

    7905 Laural Valley Way, Springfield, VA 22153
  • /24

    $625,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    6405 Inwood Dr, Springfield, VA 22150

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,866

    Last Listing Agent Grit Labocki Real Broker, LLC

    6405 Inwood Dr, Springfield, VA 22150
  • /63

    $862,500

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    6584 Forsythia St, Springfield, VA 22150

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $880,489

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Jordan RE/MAX Gateway, LLC

    6584 Forsythia St, Springfield, VA 22150
  • /50

    $633,333

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    7508 Essex Ave, Springfield, VA 22150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,845

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Govoruhk Debbie Dogrul Associates eXp Realty LLC

    7508 Essex Ave, Springfield, VA 22150
  • /53

    $725,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    8011 Readington Ct, Springfield, VA 22152

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,057

    Last Listing Agent Saliq Khawar Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    8011 Readington Ct, Springfield, VA 22152
  • /47

    $685,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    6819 Ben Franklin Rd, Springfield, VA 22150

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $373/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,694

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Sagatov Washington Fine Properties

    6819 Ben Franklin Rd, Springfield, VA 22150
  • /29

    $588,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    6383 Michael Robert Dr, Springfield, VA 22150

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $420/SF

    Current Estimated Value $602,300

    Last Listing Agent Erik Beall EXP Realty, LLC

    6383 Michael Robert Dr, Springfield, VA 22150
  • /56

    $1,350,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    7430 Foundation Way, Springfield, VA 22150

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,307,323

    Last Listing Agent Greg Stiger Integrity Real Estate Group

    7430 Foundation Way, Springfield, VA 22150
  • /11

    $599,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    6817 Ridgeway Dr, Springfield, VA 22150

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $522/SF

    Current Estimated Value $610,475

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Chism RE/MAX Distinctive Real Estate, Inc.

    6817 Ridgeway Dr, Springfield, VA 22150
  • /53

    $625,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    8110 Squirrel Run Rd, Springfield, VA 22152

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $411/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,116

    Last Listing Agent Lori Jung Galaxy Realty LLC

    8110 Squirrel Run Rd, Springfield, VA 22152
  • /30

    $715,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    8012 Readington Ct, Springfield, VA 22152

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,253

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Young Samson Properties

    8012 Readington Ct, Springfield, VA 22152
  • /26

    $565,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    6728 Bowie Dr, Springfield, VA 22150

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $455/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,320

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Young Keller Williams Realty

    6728 Bowie Dr, Springfield, VA 22150
  • /40

    $750,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    6530 Lovingston Cir, Springfield, VA 22150

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $421/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,069

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Strittmater Keller Williams Realty/Lee Beaver & Assoc.

    6530 Lovingston Cir, Springfield, VA 22150
  • /35

    $601,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    7305 Belinger Ct, Springfield, VA 22150

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,050

    Last Listing Agent Matt Leiva Keller Williams Realty

    7305 Belinger Ct, Springfield, VA 22150
  • /24

    $881,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    6115 Rivanna Dr, Springfield, VA 22150

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $882,333

    Last Listing Agent Adam Howar Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    6115 Rivanna Dr, Springfield, VA 22150
  • /59

    $615,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    7424 Nancemond St, Springfield, VA 22150

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,908

    Last Listing Agent Scott Wohl eXp Realty LLC

    7424 Nancemond St, Springfield, VA 22150
  • /3

    $640,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    7507 Hooes Rd, Springfield, VA 22150

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,137

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Ellis Paul Wesley Real Estate

    7507 Hooes Rd, Springfield, VA 22150
  • /45

    $740,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    7418 Nancemond St, Springfield, VA 22150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,919

    Last Listing Agent Karen Hall Foxtrot Company

    7418 Nancemond St, Springfield, VA 22150
  • /32

    $560,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    8448 Kitchener Dr, Springfield, VA 22153

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,124

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Martin RE/MAX Gateway, LLC

    8448 Kitchener Dr, Springfield, VA 22153
  • /2

    $880,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7936 Saint Dennis Dr, Springfield, VA 22153

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,548

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Clasen RE/MAX Allegiance

    7936 Saint Dennis Dr, Springfield, VA 22153
  • /53

    $815,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    7928 Saint Dennis Dr, Springfield, VA 22153

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,947

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Petrik eXp Realty LLC

    7928 Saint Dennis Dr, Springfield, VA 22153
  • /32

    $412,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    7217 Jillspring Ct Unit 21A, Springfield, VA 22152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,000

    Last Listing Agent Justin Hryckiewicz CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    7217 Jillspring Ct Unit 21A, Springfield, VA 22152
  • /40

    $542,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7865 Parthian Ct, Springfield, VA 22153

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,751

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Granlund Real Broker, LLC

    7865 Parthian Ct, Springfield, VA 22153
  • /93

    $875,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    7043 Calamo St, Springfield, VA 22150

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,174

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Sabella BNI Realty

    7043 Calamo St, Springfield, VA 22150
  • /35

    $625,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    8070 Sleepy View Ln, Springfield, VA 22153

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,017

    Last Listing Agent Kay King Coldwell Banker Realty

    8070 Sleepy View Ln, Springfield, VA 22153
  • /45

    $568,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    7683 Northern Oaks Ct, Springfield, VA 22153

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,016

    Last Listing Agent Peter Braun Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    7683 Northern Oaks Ct, Springfield, VA 22153

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home