10,891

Springtown, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      199 West Ct, Springtown, TX 76082

      199 West Ct, Springtown, TX 76082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 196 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Wright CLARK REAL ESTATE GROUP

  • /37

    $949,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft

    3559 Springfield Rd, Springtown, TX 76082

    MOVE IN READY. Experience the best of country living with modern updates in this beautiful brick home situated on 14 scenic acres in Springtown. Offering approximately 2,304 square feet, this property combines comfort, functionality, and wide-open Texas space. All buildings have a durable metal roof for peace of mind while maintaining the charm of rural living. Inside, you’ll find a warm and

    Pat Hickman Century 21 Alliance Properties

    3559 Springfield Rd, Springtown, TX 76082
  • /19

    $248,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    728 E 3rd St, Springtown, TX 76082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,500

    Last Listing Agent China Arneson The Property Shop

    728 E 3rd St, Springtown, TX 76082
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 Hunter Ridge Ln, Springtown, TX 76082

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      153 Hunter Ridge Ln, Springtown, TX 76082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Garza Texas Connect Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $175,000

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $87,500 per Acre

    180 Shady Hill Ln, Springtown, TX 76082

    This is two acres, with two parcels. Some clearing and some dilapidated structures would need to be dealt with, but you have two acres to make your own on the corner. The property is an estate where the will has been probated and is ready to be sold. It will not be subdivided. There are nice trees throughout the property.

    Steven Bradbury Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    180 Shady Hill Ln, Springtown, TX 76082
  • /37

    $599,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    239 Harvard Ln, Springtown, TX 76082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,354

    Last Listing Agent Redonna Dunlap BHHS Premier Properties

    239 Harvard Ln, Springtown, TX 76082
    • /10

      Est $203,869 Not Listed For Sale

      803 N Ash Terrace, Springtown, TX 76082

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      803 N Ash Terrace, Springtown, TX 76082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shawna Allen Marshall Lowe Real Estate

  • /23

    $214,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    221 Farmhouse Rd, Springtown, TX 76082

    New home in your future? Check out this charming 3 bedroom 2 bath manufactured home on 1 acre with a few nice trees. Open living area has a stack stone fireplace and wall of windows. Plentiful cabinets,walk in pantry and desk space can be found in the spacious island kitchen. The adjoining dining room has beautiful special lighting. Laundry room, with outdoor access, is ready for full size

    Marilyn Read PREFERRED PROPERTIES

    221 Farmhouse Rd, Springtown, TX 76082
  • /17

    $419,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    9020 Valley Oak Ct, Springtown, TX 76082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 398 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Albert Ramirez HARBCO Realty

    9020 Valley Oak Ct, Springtown, TX 76082
    • /16

      Est $201,480 Not Listed For Sale

      832 N Main St, Springtown, TX 76082

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      832 N Main St, Springtown, TX 76082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 134 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Costello The Costello Group, LLC

  • /3

    $309,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft

    Champlain Plan at Pennsylvania Avenue, Springtown, TX 76082

    Looking for a stylish single-story plan? You’ve found it with the Champlain! The entry of this charming home leads past a private study and back into a welcoming open-concept plan. A kitchen with an island and a walk-in pantry flows seamlessly into a dining area and a great room, which provides access to the covered patio. The primary suite is secluded at the back of the home, showcasing a large

    Century Communities Builder
    0 Williams Ward Rd Unit 37704312, Springtown, TX 76082
  • /24

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    180 Wonder Dr, Springtown, TX 76082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa McEntire AmbitionX Real Estate

    180 Wonder Dr, Springtown, TX 76082
    • /6

      Est $230,309 Not Listed For Sale

      745 N Ash Terrace, Springtown, TX 76082

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      745 N Ash Terrace, Springtown, TX 76082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alberto Hernandez StarCrest Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $315,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft

    405 Titus Dr, Springtown, TX 76082

    NEW LOW PRICE ADJUSTMENT ON THIS BETTER THAN NEW HOME! Three Bedroom, two-and one-half bath Home is sparkling clean and move-in ready. Situated in the outside parameters of the conveniently located, quiet neighborhood of Inheritance Estates, with nothing but trees behind the fence! Close to schools and shopping, and a short drive to Hwy 199. Open Floor Plan, Spacious Kitchen with Granite C-Tops,

    Malia Baker Success Realty Group

    405 Titus Dr, Springtown, TX 76082
  • /25

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1009 Tex Ln, Springtown, TX 76082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,362

    Last Listing Agent Byron Haynes Keller Williams Realty

    1009 Tex Ln, Springtown, TX 76082
    • /40

      Est $529,304 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Williamsburg Ln, Springtown, TX 76082

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      130 Williamsburg Ln, Springtown, TX 76082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 182 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Binner Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /40

    $675,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,702 Sq Ft

    515 Morrow Rd, Springtown, TX 76082

    Truly Texas! Space to breathe, outdoor living done right, and a Texas-size 48x30 workshop, all situated on a beautiful oversized corner lot.This gorgeous single-story home offers a spacious living area with a fireplace and beautifully detailed ceilings, a private office, and an eat-in kitchen with granite countertops, a large island, custom cabinetry, and breakfast bar. A spacious walk-in

    Jillian Cortez JPAR West Metro

    515 Morrow Rd, Springtown, TX 76082
  • /39

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1065 Gonzollas Rd, Springtown, TX 76082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,069

    Last Listing Agent Lori Silves eXp Realty, LLC

    1065 Gonzollas Rd, Springtown, TX 76082
    • /19

      Est $539,300 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Williamsburg Ln, Springtown, TX 76082

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      121 Williamsburg Ln, Springtown, TX 76082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alondra Garcia JPAR West Metro

  • /40

    $295,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft

    521 Jameson, Springtown, TX 76082

    $3,000 Credit To Buyer! Welcome to a charming home nestled inside a small family friendly neighborhood in Springtown with sidewalks throughout. Conveniently located approximately 3 min to town and amenities. Step inside to this open concept layout floor plan that is bright and inviting. Perfect for entertaining or family gatherings. Four generous size bedrooms with two baths and two car garage.

    Chris Reeves Trinity Group Realty

    521 Jameson, Springtown, TX 76082
  • /27

    $344,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1260 Colca Dr, Springtown, TX 76082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Riverside Homebuilders Covenant - Park

    1260 Colca Dr, Springtown, TX 76082
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      1076 Summit Dr, Springtown, TX 76082

      1076 Summit Dr, Springtown, TX 76082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Reich William Trew

  • /40

    $520,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,212 Sq Ft

    445 Guadalupe Ln, Springtown, TX 76082

    RARE FIND!! NO HOA! Better than new, this beautifully upgraded, spacious home is located in a cul-de-sac and features 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and a dedicated office, all on the main level. Open-concept living offers abundant natural light, a stone fireplace, and seamless flow into the kitchen and dining area. The kitchen boasts generous counter space, a large island, ample cabinetry. Custom

    Laura Provence RE/MAX Trinity

    445 Guadalupe Ln, Springtown, TX 76082
  • /37

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold May 14, 2025

    125 Tnt Ct, Springtown, TX 76082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,764

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Ladinos Madison Park Realty

    125 Tnt Ct, Springtown, TX 76082
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 West Ct, Springtown, TX 76082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      120 West Ct, Springtown, TX 76082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Bell Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /40

    $495,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,964 Sq Ft

    154 Chester Rd, Springtown, TX 76082

    STUNNING TWO STORY HOUSE WITH FANTASTIC CURB APPEAL REFLECTED IN THE NATURAL STONE AND BRICK EXTERIOR THAT SETS ON A SPACIOUS 1 ACRE LOT IN THE HEART OF SPRINGTOWN. THIS GORGEOUS 4 BEDROOM 3.5 BATH HOME HAS MANY UPGRADE FEATURES THROUGHOUT THIS OPEN-CONCEPT LAYOUT. THE FAMILY ROOM FEATURES A GRAND-CORNER FIREPLACE AND LARGE WINDOWS FRAMING SERENE BACKYARD VIEWS. THE GOURMET KITCHEN BOASTS A

    Fernando Ramsey Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    154 Chester Rd, Springtown, TX 76082
  • /34

    $390,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2004 Willy Dilly Rd, Springtown, TX 76082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mey-Ling Pauri Ultima Real Estate

    2004 Willy Dilly Rd, Springtown, TX 76082
    • /36

      Est $304,921 Not Listed For Sale

      3400 Sarra Ln, Springtown, TX 76082

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3400 Sarra Ln, Springtown, TX 76082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 74 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Addy Villavicencio HomeSmart Stars

  • /27

    $325,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft

    359 Declan St, Springtown, TX 76082

Century Communities Builder
    359 Declan St, Springtown, TX 76082
  • /33

    $276,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    247 Lelon Ln, Springtown, TX 76082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jasmine Sellers House Brokerage

    247 Lelon Ln, Springtown, TX 76082
    • /40

      Est $303,883 Not Listed For Sale

      401 E 3rd St, Springtown, TX 76082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      401 E 3rd St, Springtown, TX 76082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Redonna Dunlap BHHS Premier Properties

  • /12

    $479,990

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft

    324 Skeen Peak, Springtown, TX 76082

    To Be Built Home - Estimated completion 5 months from contract. Welcome to the brand-new community of Terra Vista in Springtown, Texas, featuring a full lineup of plans from Biltmore Homes! Terra Vista offers 1-acre homesites, no HOA, and extremely favorable tax rates—the perfect balance of comfort, value, and space to grow. Be among the first to own in this new neighborhood with the all-new

    Taylor Blanchard Aesthetic Realty, LLC

    324 Skeen Peak, Springtown, TX 76082
  • /40

    $389,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    647 County Road 3657, Springtown, TX 76082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,026

    Last Listing Agent Angela Walker JPAR

    647 County Road 3657, Springtown, TX 76082
    • /23

      Est $344,848 Not Listed For Sale

      839 N Avenue B, Springtown, TX 76082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      839 N Avenue B, Springtown, TX 76082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Cottongame Weichert REALTORS, Team Realty

  • /28

    $300,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft

    536 Bronze Cir E, Springtown, TX 76082

    Nestled in the serene and inviting community of Springtown, this D R Horton home in Sculptors Park perfectly blends comfort and modern living. With a thoughtfully designed open concept layout , every square inch of this property is crafted to accommodate your lifestyle needs. Step inside to discover spacious interiors highlighted with beautiful ceramic tile flooring that extends through the

    Jane Faith Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    536 Bronze Cir E, Springtown, TX 76082
  • /32

    $229,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 09, 2025

    859 New Highland Rd, Springtown, TX 76082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Moreno LPT Realty, LLC

    859 New Highland Rd, Springtown, TX 76082
    • /25

      Est $224,149 Not Listed For Sale

      705 N Avenue B, Springtown, TX 76082

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      705 N Avenue B, Springtown, TX 76082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tim Allread RE/MAX

  • /4

    $285,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft

    1012 Morgan Ct, Springtown, TX 76082

    This is a new build located in a brand-new subdivision with NO HOA in Springtown ISD. This is a 3-bed 2-bath open floorplan home. The kitchen has custom stained cabinets, quartz countertops, island, and stainless-steel appliances. The master bath has double vanities, walk-in shower, and a master closet. There is custom tile throughout house and carpet in bedrooms. The laundry room is large with a

    Toni Mauldin Slate Real Estate

    1012 Morgan Ct, Springtown, TX 76082
  • /8

    $282,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2990 Knob Rd, Springtown, TX 76082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Mauldin Slate Real Estate

    2990 Knob Rd, Springtown, TX 76082
    • /18

      Est $217,842 Not Listed For Sale

      201 E 7th St, Springtown, TX 76082

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      201 E 7th St, Springtown, TX 76082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Parr Dale NTX Legacy Realty, LLC

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home