1,862

Spry, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $231,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      2495 Schultz Way, York, PA 17402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2495 Schultz Way, York, PA 17402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • May 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Adam Flinchbaugh Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    • /31

      Est $234,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      2493 Schultz Way, York, PA 17402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2493 Schultz Way, York, PA 17402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,900
      • May 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Engle Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /29

      Est $236,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      2491 Schultz Way, York, PA 17402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2491 Schultz Way, York, PA 17402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,400
      • Sep 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mark Carr Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /16

      Est $239,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      2489 Schultz Way, York, PA 17402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2489 Schultz Way, York, PA 17402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 224 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,681
      • Feb 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Rostien Long & Foster

    • /24

      Est $242,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      2487 Schultz Way, York, PA 17402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2487 Schultz Way, York, PA 17402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Dec 11, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Lacy Oglesby Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /15

      Est $247,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      2485 Schultz Way, York, PA 17402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2485 Schultz Way, York, PA 17402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,375
      • Sep 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent James Reynolds Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /15

      Est $249,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      2483 Schultz Way, York, PA 17402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2483 Schultz Way, York, PA 17402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 257 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,155
      • Feb 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent James Reynolds Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Est $237,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      2481 Schultz Way, York, PA 17402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2481 Schultz Way, York, PA 17402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Feb 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Scarborough Inch & Co. Real Estate, LLC

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      2479 Schultz Way, York, PA 17402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2479 Schultz Way, York, PA 17402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,500
      • Jun 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent James Reynolds Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /33

      Est $238,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      2475 Schultz Way, York, PA 17402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2475 Schultz Way, York, PA 17402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent George Herman York H-G Properties LLC

    • /27

      Est $237,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      2471 Schultz Way, York, PA 17402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2471 Schultz Way, York, PA 17402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Dec 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tally Fisher Howard Hanna

    • /31

      Est $240,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      2451 Schultz Way Unit 51, York, PA 17402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2451 Schultz Way Unit 51, York, PA 17402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,500
      • Mar 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Dwayne & Gina Piper Team Century 21 Realty Services

    • /25

      Est $234,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      2445 Schultz Way Unit 48, York, PA 17402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2445 Schultz Way Unit 48, York, PA 17402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Oct 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Amy Fry Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Est $236,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      2443 Schultz Way, York, PA 17402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2443 Schultz Way, York, PA 17402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Funk Charles & Associates RE

    • /25

      Est $237,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      2425 Schultz Way Unit 44, York, PA 17402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2425 Schultz Way Unit 44, York, PA 17402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • May 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Folckemer The Exchange Real Estate Company LLC

    • /23

      Est $242,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      2419 Schultz Way, York, PA 17402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2419 Schultz Way, York, PA 17402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,400
      • Jul 24, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Rostien Long & Foster

    • /10

      Est $233,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      2413 Schultz Way Unit 38, York, PA 17402

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2413 Schultz Way Unit 38, York, PA 17402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Oct 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Bradley D Snouffer American Eagle Realty

    • /23

      Est $237,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      2409 Schultz Way Unit 36, York, PA 17402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2409 Schultz Way Unit 36, York, PA 17402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gross Iron Valley Real Estate of York County

    • /34

      Est $250,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      2405 Schultz Way Unit 34, York, PA 17402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2405 Schultz Way Unit 34, York, PA 17402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Jul 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jen Ferrara American Premier Realty, LLC

    • /39

      Est $237,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      2403 Schultz Way Unit 33, York, PA 17402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2403 Schultz Way Unit 33, York, PA 17402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Jun 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Hochhalter Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home