237

Recently Sold St. Clair Township, MI Homes

Section Image
  • 1923 Jackson St, Saint Clair, MI 48079

    $299,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1923 Jackson St, Saint Clair, MI 48079

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,585

    Last Listing Agent Stefanie Distelrath Sine & Monaghan Realtors LLC St Clair

    1923 Jackson St, Saint Clair, MI 48079
  • 947 Waterloo St, Saint Clair, MI 48079

    $156,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    947 Waterloo St, Saint Clair, MI 48079

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,070 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,508

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Hedberg Real Estate Masters

    947 Waterloo St, Saint Clair, MI 48079
  • Vacant Marsh Rd, East China, MI 48054

    $53,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    Vacant Marsh Rd, East China, MI 48054

    • Land
    • 5.01 Acres
    • $10,579 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 2,396 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trent Attebury J. A. Bachler Realtor

    Vacant Marsh Rd, East China, MI 48054
  • 00 Indian Trail, China Township, MI 48054

    $144,900 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    00 Indian Trail, China Township, MI 48054

    • Land
    • 22.7 Acres
    • $6,383 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dee Patsalis Sine & Monaghan Realtors LLC St Clair

    00 Indian Trail, China Township, MI 48054
  • 1471 S Allen Rd, Saint Clair, MI 48079

    $350,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1471 S Allen Rd, Saint Clair, MI 48079

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,247

    Last Listing Agent Wynne Achatz Real Estate One Westrick-Marine City

    1471 S Allen Rd, Saint Clair, MI 48079
  • 2397 Equestrian Dr, Saint Clair, MI 48079

    $510,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    2397 Equestrian Dr, Saint Clair, MI 48079

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,811

    Last Listing Agent Erica West KW Showcase Realty

    2397 Equestrian Dr, Saint Clair, MI 48079
  • 875 S Bartlett Rd, Saint Clair, MI 48079

    $160,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    875 S Bartlett Rd, Saint Clair, MI 48079

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,351

    Last Listing Agent Angie Spadafore Real Estate One Port Huron

    875 S Bartlett Rd, Saint Clair, MI 48079
  • 3985 Wadhams Rd, China, MI 48054

    $495,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    3985 Wadhams Rd, China, MI 48054

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,489

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Seman DOBI Real Estate

    3985 Wadhams Rd, China, MI 48054
  • 5915 Neuman Rd, Saint Clair, MI 48079

    $319,900 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    5915 Neuman Rd, Saint Clair, MI 48079

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,194

    Last Listing Agent Mike Deising Epique Realty

    5915 Neuman Rd, Saint Clair, MI 48079
  • 1479 S Bartlett Rd, Saint Clair, MI 48079

    $400,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1479 S Bartlett Rd, Saint Clair, MI 48079

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1854

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,082

    Last Listing Agent Judith L. Shaune St. Clair Realty

    1479 S Bartlett Rd, Saint Clair, MI 48079
  • 4126 Yankee Rd, Saint Clair, MI 48079

    $315,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    4126 Yankee Rd, Saint Clair, MI 48079

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,727

    Last Listing Agent Ed Quain O'Connor Realty, Inc

    4126 Yankee Rd, Saint Clair, MI 48079
  • 1900 River Rd D5 Rd Unit D5, Marysville, MI 48040

    $115,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1900 River Rd D5 Rd Unit D5, Marysville, MI 48040

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 284 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Ceder Sine & Monaghan Realtors LLC Algonac

    1900 River Rd D5 Rd Unit D5, Marysville, MI 48040
  • 3143 Regatta Ln, Saint Clair, MI 48079

    $535,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    3143 Regatta Ln, Saint Clair, MI 48079

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Freehling Hanging Gardens Real Estate LLC

    3143 Regatta Ln, Saint Clair, MI 48079
  • 3409 Woodfield Blvd, East China, MI 48054

    $570,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    3409 Woodfield Blvd, East China, MI 48054

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,701

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Kakos Hanging Gardens Real Estate LLC

    3409 Woodfield Blvd, East China, MI 48054
  • 404 Linkside Ct, Saint Clair, MI 48079

    $928,900 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    404 Linkside Ct, Saint Clair, MI 48079

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 7,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $939,598

    Last Listing Agent Panagiota Vasilos Sine & Monaghan LLC

    404 Linkside Ct, Saint Clair, MI 48079
  • 4201 Blue River Dr, Saint Clair, MI 48079

    $310,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    4201 Blue River Dr, Saint Clair, MI 48079

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,553

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Wald Keller Williams Paint Creek

    4201 Blue River Dr, Saint Clair, MI 48079
  • 1975 Michigan Ave Unit 47, Marysville, MI 48040

    $169,900 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1975 Michigan Ave Unit 47, Marysville, MI 48040

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Tyson Real Estate Masters

    1975 Michigan Ave Unit 47, Marysville, MI 48040
  • 409 S 6th St, Saint Clair, MI 48079

    $145,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    409 S 6th St, Saint Clair, MI 48079

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,114

    Last Listing Agent Linzi Breuhan Real Broker, LLC

    409 S 6th St, Saint Clair, MI 48079
  • 1224 S 15th St, Saint Clair, MI 48079

    $246,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1224 S 15th St, Saint Clair, MI 48079

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,225

    Last Listing Agent Flo Abke Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty SCS

    1224 S 15th St, Saint Clair, MI 48079
  • 255 Harbor View Dr, Marysville, MI 48040

    $200,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    255 Harbor View Dr, Marysville, MI 48040

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,634

255 Harbor View Dr, Marysville, MI 48040
  • 4128 Scott B Dr, Saint Clair, MI 48079

    $740,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    4128 Scott B Dr, Saint Clair, MI 48079

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Emig St. Clair Realty

    4128 Scott B Dr, Saint Clair, MI 48079
  • 740 Highland Dr, Saint Clair, MI 48079

    $367,500 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    740 Highland Dr, Saint Clair, MI 48079

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,828

    Last Listing Agent Ken Lipowski RE/MAX First

    740 Highland Dr, Saint Clair, MI 48079
  • 1715 River Unit#12 Rd Unit 12, Saint Clair, MI 48079

    $255,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1715 River Unit#12 Rd Unit 12, Saint Clair, MI 48079

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carol Lukity Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty

    1715 River Unit#12 Rd Unit 12, Saint Clair, MI 48079
  • 815 S 7th St, Saint Clair, MI 48079

    $277,500 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    815 S 7th St, Saint Clair, MI 48079

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,451

    Last Listing Agent Pita Bushay My Home Realty LLC

    815 S 7th St, Saint Clair, MI 48079
  • 1924 Shelldrake Ln Unit 32, Saint Clair, MI 48079

    $434,900 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1924 Shelldrake Ln Unit 32, Saint Clair, MI 48079

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Cronce Real Estate One Port Huron

    1924 Shelldrake Ln Unit 32, Saint Clair, MI 48079
  • 4215 Neuman Rd, Saint Clair, MI 48079

    $315,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    4215 Neuman Rd, Saint Clair, MI 48079

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,558

    Last Listing Agent Evan White KW Platinum

    4215 Neuman Rd, Saint Clair, MI 48079
  • 5862 Saint Clair Hwy, East China, MI 48054

    $270,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    5862 Saint Clair Hwy, East China, MI 48054

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,812

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Postma My Home Realty LLC

    5862 Saint Clair Hwy, East China, MI 48054
  • 2006 S Riverside Ave, East China, MI 48054

    $210,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2006 S Riverside Ave, East China, MI 48054

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,063

2006 S Riverside Ave, East China, MI 48054
  • 6899 Fred W Moore Hwy, China, MI 48054

    $675,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    6899 Fred W Moore Hwy, China, MI 48054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,575

    Last Listing Agent Nagib Zindani KW Platinum

    6899 Fred W Moore Hwy, China, MI 48054
  • 1803 Riley Rd Unit Lot 56, Saint Clair, MI 48079

    $369,900 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1803 Riley Rd Unit Lot 56, Saint Clair, MI 48079

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Cronce Real Estate One Port Huron

    1803 Riley Rd Unit Lot 56, Saint Clair, MI 48079
  • /35

    $500,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    3633 Rattle Run Rd, Saint Clair, MI 48079

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,070

    Last Listing Agent Stefano Terracciano Arterra Realty Michigan LLC

    3633 Rattle Run Rd, Saint Clair, MI 48079
  • /46

    $314,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    920 Clinton Ave, Saint Clair, MI 48079

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,149

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Kellar Pellow Realty Group

    920 Clinton Ave, Saint Clair, MI 48079
  • 538 N 2nd St, Saint Clair, MI 48079

    $470,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    538 N 2nd St, Saint Clair, MI 48079

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Ellis Real Estate One Port Huron

    538 N 2nd St, Saint Clair, MI 48079
  • 1920 Sheldrake Ln, Saint Clair, MI 48079

    $434,900 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1920 Sheldrake Ln, Saint Clair, MI 48079

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Cronce Real Estate One Port Huron

    1920 Sheldrake Ln, Saint Clair, MI 48079
  • 1900 River Rd Unit D-2, Marysville, MI 48040

    $132,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1900 River Rd Unit D-2, Marysville, MI 48040

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Andrews-Curtis O'Connor Realty, Inc

    1900 River Rd Unit D-2, Marysville, MI 48040
  • 1962 S Delano St, Saint Clair, MI 48079

    $356,402 Sold May 23, 2025

    1962 S Delano St, Saint Clair, MI 48079

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,980

    Last Listing Agent Mary Anne Russo Century 21 Professionals Clinton

    1962 S Delano St, Saint Clair, MI 48079
  • 9 Golfside Dr, Saint Clair, MI 48079

    $661,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    9 Golfside Dr, Saint Clair, MI 48079

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,491

    Last Listing Agent Sara Hillier Sine & Monaghan Realtors LLC St Clair

    9 Golfside Dr, Saint Clair, MI 48079
  • 1022 S Allen Rd, Saint Clair, MI 48079

    $220,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    1022 S Allen Rd, Saint Clair, MI 48079

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,510

    Last Listing Agent Steven Marcero Real Estate One Port Huron

    1022 S Allen Rd, Saint Clair, MI 48079
  • 2792 Midway Ln, Saint Clair, MI 48079

    $90,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2792 Midway Ln, Saint Clair, MI 48079

    • Land
    • 5.59 Acres
    • $16,100 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,000

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Tatti @properties Christie's Int'l RE Port Huron

    2792 Midway Ln, Saint Clair, MI 48079
  • 1010 Emerald Ct Unit 16, Marysville, MI 48040

    $360,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1010 Emerald Ct Unit 16, Marysville, MI 48040

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,669

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Mclean Sine & Monaghan Realtors LLC St Clair

    1010 Emerald Ct Unit 16, Marysville, MI 48040

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home