1,556

Recently Sold St Croix County WI Homes

Section Image
  • /23

    $1,077,957

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1260 County Road V, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $481/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Brathol Coldwell Banker Realty

    1260 County Road V, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /76

    $429,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    515 Greaton Rd, New Richmond, WI 54017

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,442

    Last Listing Agent Jay Fletch Edina Realty, Inc.

    515 Greaton Rd, New Richmond, WI 54017
  • /4

    $250,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    TBD Hwy 63, Emerald, WI 54017

    • Land
    • 25.75 Acres
    • $9,709 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie House eXp Realty LLC

    TBD Hwy 63, Emerald, WI 54017
  • /37

    $785,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    214 Madison Cir, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,797

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Otten Realty ONE Group SIMPLIFIED

    214 Madison Cir, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /27

    $280,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    442 Meadow Ln, Somerset, WI 54025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,145

    Last Listing Agent Adam Nyberg Coldwell Banker Realty

    442 Meadow Ln, Somerset, WI 54025
  • /34

    $329,900

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1420 Ridgeway St, Hammond, WI 54015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,745

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Schuster-Zander NextHome Metro

    1420 Ridgeway St, Hammond, WI 54015
  • /40

    $525,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    20 Friendskeep Green, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,128

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Johnson Keller Williams Premier Realty

    20 Friendskeep Green, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /2

    $515,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1010 Spring St, Somerset, WI 54025

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,738

    Last Listing Agent Amy McCune Realty ONE Group SIMPLIFIED

    1010 Spring St, Somerset, WI 54025
  • /51

    $345,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1185 Klein Dr, Hammond, WI 54015

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,235

    Last Listing Agent Brian Leneweaver National Realty Guild

    1185 Klein Dr, Hammond, WI 54015
  • /19

    $210,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    805 Raymond St, Somerset, WI 54025

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,928

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Hartstein Coldwell Banker Realty

    805 Raymond St, Somerset, WI 54025
  • /42

    $281,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    320 Meadowview Ct, Baldwin, WI 54002

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,089

    Last Listing Agent Susan Lindstrom Edina Realty, Inc.

    320 Meadowview Ct, Baldwin, WI 54002
  • /23

    $272,400

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    235 S Church St, Woodville, WI 54028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,920

    Last Listing Agent Gina Knutson-Moe WESTconsin Realty LLC

    235 S Church St, Woodville, WI 54028
  • /28

    $379,900

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1540 Meadowlane Dr, Baldwin, WI 54002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,492

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Henry Property Executives Realty

    1540 Meadowlane Dr, Baldwin, WI 54002
  • /46

    $448,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1520 Hunter Hill Rd, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,407

    Last Listing Agent John Lockner RE/MAX Results

    1520 Hunter Hill Rd, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /37

    $286,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    411 E Cheyenne St, Roberts, WI 54023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,704

    Last Listing Agent Jay Fletch Edina Realty, Inc.

    411 E Cheyenne St, Roberts, WI 54023
  • /31

    $682,500

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2310 Simply Living Ln, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,534

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Emery Ewing Real Estate Group

    2310 Simply Living Ln, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /4

    $140,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    792 186th St, Hammond, WI 54015

    • Land
    • 2.62 Acres
    • $53,435 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 308 Days On Market

    792 186th St, Hammond, WI 54015
  • /2

    $635,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    708 Mojo Trail, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,520

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Ziton Keller Williams Premier Realty

    708 Mojo Trail, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /12

    $544,653

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    2013 126th St, New Richmond, WI 54017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,740

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Brathol Coldwell Banker Realty

    2013 126th St, New Richmond, WI 54017
  • /21

    $183,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    346 Maple St, Glenwood City, WI 54013

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,197

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Kruse Saphire Realty

    346 Maple St, Glenwood City, WI 54013
  • /25

    $245,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    308 Russell Ct, Woodville, WI 54028

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,337

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Hoberg RE/MAX Results

    308 Russell Ct, Woodville, WI 54028
  • /42

    $384,900

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    440 Coyote Way, New Richmond, WI 54017

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,687

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Wiegele Coldwell Banker Realty

    440 Coyote Way, New Richmond, WI 54017
  • /15

    $175,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    XXX Gilbert Rd, Hudson, WI 54016

    • Land
    • 2.08 Acres
    • $84,135 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Sorvig Keller Williams Select Realty

    XXX Gilbert Rd, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /30

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    421 N Cheyenne St, Roberts, WI 54023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,597

    Last Listing Agent Susan Moody DeGraw Investments LLC

    421 N Cheyenne St, Roberts, WI 54023
  • /5

    $175,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1186 60th St, Saint Joseph Township, WI 54016

    • Land
    • 1.58 Acres
    • $110,759 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 179 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Johnson Divine Real Estate Group

    1186 60th St, Saint Joseph Township, WI 54016
  • /11

    $130,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    TBD Lot 1 11th St, Hudson, WI 54016

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $481,481 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peter Goodwin Realty ONE Group SIMPLIFIED

    TBD Lot 1 11th St, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /31

    $489,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    304 138th Ave, Houlton, WI 54082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,076

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jenkins Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    304 138th Ave, Houlton, WI 54082
  • /2

    $811,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    360 Moelter Ln, River Falls, WI 54022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Brathol Coldwell Banker Realty

    360 Moelter Ln, River Falls, WI 54022
  • /32

    $395,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    98 Tribute Ave, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,794

    Last Listing Agent Adam Duckwall BRIX Real Estate

    98 Tribute Ave, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /2

    $876,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1015 Crest View Dr, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $899,914

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Gimpel Keller Williams Select Realty

    1015 Crest View Dr, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /39

    $525,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    75 County Road F, River Falls, WI 54022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,628

    Last Listing Agent Joe Germain Woods & Water Realty Inc.

    75 County Road F, River Falls, WI 54022
  • /31

    $625,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1319 27th St, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,580

    Last Listing Agent David Bracht Property Executives Realty

    1319 27th St, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /57

    $400,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    608 Hickory Rd, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,594

    Last Listing Agent Joy Erickson Edina Realty, Inc.

    608 Hickory Rd, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /2

    $470,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    972 Labarge Rd, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,325

    Last Listing Agent John Kawohl RE/MAX Results

    972 Labarge Rd, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /34

    $470,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    410 Highland View, Houlton, WI 54082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Derek Bratager Twin Cities Real Estate

    410 Highland View, Houlton, WI 54082
  • /23

    $351,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1423 Hunter Hill Rd, Hudson, WI 54016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,967

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rogness Epique Realty

    1423 Hunter Hill Rd, Hudson, WI 54016
  • /64

    $545,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1057 144th Ave, New Richmond, WI 54017

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,643

    Last Listing Agent Lori Bernard Century 21 Affiliated*

    1057 144th Ave, New Richmond, WI 54017
  • /32

    $256,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    157 N Starr Ave, New Richmond, WI 54017

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,933

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Paulson RE/MAX Team 1 Realty

    157 N Starr Ave, New Richmond, WI 54017
  • /75

    $1,098,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1938 64th St, Somerset, WI 54025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,074,433

    Last Listing Agent Amy McCune Realty ONE Group SIMPLIFIED

    1938 64th St, Somerset, WI 54025
  • /4

    $235,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    504 E Cove Rd, Hudson, WI 54016

    • Land
    • 1.27 Acres
    • $185,039 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,223

    Last Listing Agent Derrek Tarter eXp Realty

    504 E Cove Rd, Hudson, WI 54016

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home