12,899

Recently Sold St. Louis County MO Homes

Section Image
  • /15

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    2340 Glenrich Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,034

    Last Listing Agent Mike Zouglas REO Xpress, LLC

    2340 Glenrich Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63129
  • /21

    $119,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    9820 Lorna Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63136

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,716

    Last Listing Agent Miracle Johnson Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    9820 Lorna Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63136
  • /53

    $1,000,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    12875 Conway Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63141

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,027,722

    Last Listing Agent Allen Brake Allen Brake Real Estate

    12875 Conway Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63141
  • /20

    $374,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1014 Fernway Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,714

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Lieb Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    1014 Fernway Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63141
  • /9

    $69,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1120 Grenshaw Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,568

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Davis Mid America Property Partners

    1120 Grenshaw Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63137
  • /45

    $699,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    785 Brownell Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63122

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,622

    Last Listing Agent Holly Gerchen Epique Realty

    785 Brownell Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63122
  • /42

    $169,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    838 Gerald Place, Saint Louis, MO 63135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,199

    Last Listing Agent Arin Webber Garcia Properties

    838 Gerald Place, Saint Louis, MO 63135
  • /30

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    13101 Mill Crossing Ct Unit 200, Saint Louis, MO 63141

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,216

    Last Listing Agent Tina Jung RE/MAX Results

    13101 Mill Crossing Ct Unit 200, Saint Louis, MO 63141
  • /32

    $119,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    8540 Leith Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63134

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,514

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Shaw Elevate Realty, LLC

    8540 Leith Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63134
  • /30

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    12935 Polo Parc Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63146

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,768

    Last Listing Agent Emily Kipper Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    12935 Polo Parc Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63146
  • /31

    $292,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    67 Muir St, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,410

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Hunsaker Compass Realty Group

    67 Muir St, Eureka, MO 63025
  • /2

    $67,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    313 S Dade Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63135

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $74,212

    Last Listing Agent Malinda Terreri Terreri Team Realty LLC

    313 S Dade Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63135
  • /20

    $199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    335 Skylark Dr, Florissant, MO 63031

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,551

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Klamen Harold M. Klamen & Assoc.

    335 Skylark Dr, Florissant, MO 63031
  • /41

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    9406 Congo Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,768

    Last Listing Agent Heather Lewis Gateway Real Estate

    9406 Congo Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123
  • /96

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    833 Twosome Ct, Ballwin, MO 63011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,202

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Antrobus Keller Williams Chesterfield

    833 Twosome Ct, Ballwin, MO 63011
  • /37

    $109,950 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    14249 Cape Horn Place Unit 2, Florissant, MO 63034

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,468

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Bradley Keller Williams Realty West

    14249 Cape Horn Place Unit 2, Florissant, MO 63034
  • /12

    $31,200 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2551 Shannon Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63136

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $32/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $63,264

    Last Listing Agent Henry Robinson Robinson Realty Group

    2551 Shannon Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63136
  • /2

    $60,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    7176 Hunter Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63121

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • $56/SF

    Current Estimated Value $50,379

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Pfeiffer Vancil Brothers Realty

    7176 Hunter Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63121
  • /38

    $374,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    105 Worthington Cir Unit 34, Saint Louis, MO 63128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,551

    Last Listing Agent Amber Cook Homecoming Realty, LLC

    105 Worthington Cir Unit 34, Saint Louis, MO 63128
  • /48

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    12936 Mayerling Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63146

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,265

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lee Elevate Realty, LLC

    12936 Mayerling Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63146
  • /34

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1904 Dewitt Ridge Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,017

    Last Listing Agent Yelena Press Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    1904 Dewitt Ridge Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017
  • /6

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    955 Jeanerette Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,877

    Last Listing Agent Misty Reed Thoroughbred Realty Group LLC

    955 Jeanerette Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63130
  • /26

    $184,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    11846 Sologne Ct Unit 39B, Maryland Heights, MO 63043

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,179

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Barks Worth Clark Realty

    11846 Sologne Ct Unit 39B, Maryland Heights, MO 63043
  • /50

    $699,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2142 Heather Glen Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,331

    Last Listing Agent Alexia Anderson Rome West Realty LLC - Residential

    2142 Heather Glen Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017
  • /7

    $81,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3714 Nelson Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63121

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $49/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,445

    Last Listing Agent Heather Khalatians Elevate Realty, LLC

    3714 Nelson Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63121
  • /52

    $569,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    13154 Hollyhead Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,043

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Hannegan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    13154 Hollyhead Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63131
  • /39

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    4151 Scotch Dr, Bridgeton, MO 63044

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,102

    Last Listing Agent Jean Wootten Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    4151 Scotch Dr, Bridgeton, MO 63044
  • /30

    $115,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    13242 Montwood Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63122

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,345

    Last Listing Agent Andy Boyd Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    13242 Montwood Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63122
  • /31

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2 Freeman Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,156

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Ramsey Realty Executives of St. Louis

    2 Freeman Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63129
  • /51

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    15450 Shadyford Ct, Chesterfield, MO 63017

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,277

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Elliott Gateway Real Estate

    15450 Shadyford Ct, Chesterfield, MO 63017
  • /41

    $490,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    2583 Hickory Manor Dr, Ballwin, MO 63011

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,170

    Last Listing Agent Lori Schuman Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

    2583 Hickory Manor Dr, Ballwin, MO 63011
  • /9

    $69,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1231 Reale Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63138

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $81/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,036

    Last Listing Agent April Minner TimberVine Group

    1231 Reale Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63138
  • /24

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    10900 Three Court Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,891

    Last Listing Agent Krista Staub Keller Williams Chesterfield

    10900 Three Court Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123
  • /54

    $540,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    235 Stablestone Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,881

    Last Listing Agent Terri Gander Alexander Realty Inc

    235 Stablestone Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63017
  • /12

    $75,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    6013 Garfield Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63134

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $76/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,132

    Last Listing Agent Toyin Oduwole Keller Williams Chesterfield

    6013 Garfield Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63134
  • /66

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1428 Tahoe Valley Ct Unit C1428, Ballwin, MO 63021

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,672

    Last Listing Agent Renee Schultz RedKey Realty Leaders

    1428 Tahoe Valley Ct Unit C1428, Ballwin, MO 63021
  • /23

    $94,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    4392 Chateau de Ville Dr Unit A, Saint Louis, MO 63129

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,181

    Last Listing Agent Jacob LaRose Magnolia Real Estate

    4392 Chateau de Ville Dr Unit A, Saint Louis, MO 63129
  • /40

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    606 Rue Montand Dr, Ballwin, MO 63011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,130

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Suntrup Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

    606 Rue Montand Dr, Ballwin, MO 63011
  • /30

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    520 Edgar Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,612

    Last Listing Agent John Powel Walsh Equity Missouri LLC

    520 Edgar Ct, Saint Louis, MO 63119
  • /35

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    4901 Saint Gemme Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,793

    Last Listing Agent Gary Hoeferkamp Hoeferkamp Real Estate LLC

    4901 Saint Gemme Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63128

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home