10

Stacy, MN Homes for Sale with Acreage

Section Image Section Image
  • /56

    $469,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft

    7567 Lent Trail, Stacy, MN 55079

    This property is a true hidden gem! It spans five beautiful acres of rolling hills and features a winding creek and mature trees, all close to the Carlos Avery Wildlife Area. The in-ground pool and hot tub both need repairs, and the pool house will need to be replaced. The outdoor space includes expansive decks and patios, as well as an 80x30 heated pole barn with a concrete floor (please note

    Agent Photo

    Mark Callender

    RE/MAX Results

    (651) 615-4898

    7567 Lent Trail, Stacy, MN 55079
  • /4

    $100,000

    • Land
    • 1.55 Acres
    • $64,516 per Acre

    307XX Forest Blvd, Stacy, MN 55079

    Convenient location for an Open Builder lot. First time on the market. Nearly 2 acres with the Sunrise River flowing through the Northerly portion. Level and mature trees with water and sewer stubbed at the Southerly boarder on 307th. This property is in an estate. Some debris on the lot. Survey completed in past 60 days.

    Greg Shaleen Edina Realty, Inc.

    307XX Forest Blvd, Stacy, MN 55079
  • /48

    $624,990

    Open Sat 11AM - 2PM $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft

    9109 254th Ct, Stacy, MN 55079

    Enjoy peaceful country living on 3 private acres! This beautifully crafted 2-story offers 4 bedrooms and laundry on the upper level, plus a main floor office. The open-concept main level features 9’ ceilings, hardwood floors, and a cozy fireplace. Enjoy cooking and entertaining in the premium kitchen with granite countertops, a large island, farmhouse sink, and walk-in pantry. Retreat to the

    Jacob Ellering Select Assoc. Realty

    9109 254th Ct, Stacy, MN 55079
  • /2

    $120,000

    • Land
    • 3.32 Acres
    • $36,145 per Acre

    33005 Fenway Ave, Stacy, MN 55079

    Beautiful Level Acreage Lots with Close Access to Freeway. Many Plans to Choose From or Bring Your Own Plan.

    Tom Carlisle RE/MAX Synergy

    33005 Fenway Ave, Stacy, MN 55079
  • /2

    $90,000

    • Land
    • 2.02 Acres
    • $44,554 per Acre

    33070 Fenway Ave, Stacy, MN 55079

    Beautiful lightly treed acreage. Close to freeway. Closed Builder. Hundreds of plans to choose from or bring your own plan.

    Tom Carlisle RE/MAX Synergy

    33070 Fenway Ave, Stacy, MN 55079
  • /31

    $454,900

    $45K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft

    24301 E Typo Dr NE, Stacy, MN 55079

    This spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom four-level split home sits on 3.85 beautiful wooded acres, offering privacy, space, and a peaceful setting while still being conveniently close to everything you need. Enjoy a prime location near the lake, shopping, metro access, and quick connections to I-35 and Hwy 65—perfect for commuters. The property also features a versatile 8-bedroom bunkhouse complete

    Brian Witte Accent RE & Inv Group

    24301 E Typo Dr NE, Stacy, MN 55079
  • /44

    $549,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft

    9711 234th Ln NE, Stacy, MN 55079

    Beautifully updated turnkey home on 2.58 private acres featuring 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a massive outbuilding, and quality upgrades throughout! Step inside to a spacious open-concept main level featuring the dining area, guest bath, and a stunning kitchen complete with custom cabinetry, hardwood floors, center island with cooktop, double wall ovens, and a walkout to the large deck — perfect for

    Josh Pomerleau JPW Realty

    9711 234th Ln NE, Stacy, MN 55079
  • /7

    $139,000

    • Land
    • 3.93 Acres
    • $35,369 per Acre

    6222 Fawn Lake Dr NE, Stacy, MN 55079

    3.93 Acres in Linwood's Boettcher Farm Estates. Beautifully Wooded Lot Just Waiting for You to Build Your Dream Home. Subsurface Septic Already Installeld! Direct Access Off Fawn Lake Drive. Custom Builder w/40+ Years Industry Experience. Hundreds of Plans to Choose From or Bring Your Own Plan.

    Tom Carlisle RE/MAX Synergy

    6222 Fawn Lake Dr NE, Stacy, MN 55079
  • /30

    $549,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    24065 Leo St NE, Stacy, MN 55079

    Step into a 2013-built home that has been lovingly cared for by its original owner since new construction, where comfort, style, and everyday living come together effortlessly. This beautifully maintained property offers a warm and inviting atmosphere with spacious living areas, abundant natural light, and thoughtful updates throughout. The kitchen is designed for both function and gathering,

    Chasity Xiong Pemberton RE

    24065 Leo St NE, Stacy, MN 55079
  • /27

    $369,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft

    5710 314th St, Stacy, MN 55079

    Welcome home to this beautiful, 3 bed, 2 bath, 2 car heated garage, with a private home office! This property backs up to a beautiful nature lake that gives you a peaceful experience with a stunning view from the well maintained deck! Many updates including new roof(last month) and newer utilities including furnace and A/C, see supplements for more information. Renovated basement with spray foam