5,482

Properties in ZIP Code 06903

Section Image
    • 153 Blackberry Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,448,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 Blackberry Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 6,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      153 Blackberry Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peter Rosato The Relocation Group, LLC

    • 40 Meredith Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $848,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Meredith Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      40 Meredith Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hy Natarajan Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

    • 24 Mill Spring Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,077,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Mill Spring Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      24 Mill Spring Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,500
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Sheftell William Pitt

    • 15 Mill Valley Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $916,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Mill Valley Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      15 Mill Valley Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,500
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Swidler William Pitt

    • 97 Shady Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $952,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Shady Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      97 Shady Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,500
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stein Homelister, Inc

    • 679 Hunting Ridge Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,612,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      679 Hunting Ridge Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      679 Hunting Ridge Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pina Basone Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

    • 345 Briar Brae Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,031,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      345 Briar Brae Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      345 Briar Brae Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Doonan William Raveis Real Estate

    • 305 Laurel Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $2,467,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Laurel Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      305 Laurel Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Sheftell William Pitt

    • 1355 Long Ridge Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,193,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      1355 Long Ridge Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1355 Long Ridge Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $807,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Evan Philippopoulos RE/MAX

    • 164 Fairway Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,591,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 Fairway Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      164 Fairway Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Oct 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Ricci Keller Williams NY Realty

    • 74 Fairway Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,347,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Fairway Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 5,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      74 Fairway Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth McMachan William Raveis Real Estate

    • 215 Farms Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,913,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Farms Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      215 Farms Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melodye Colucci Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      178 Hunting Ridge Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      178 Hunting Ridge Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,549,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl McCormick Brown Harris Stevens Connecticut, LLC

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 Hunting Ridge Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 6,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      180 Hunting Ridge Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,899,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

• 279 Hunting Ridge Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,628,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      279 Hunting Ridge Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      279 Hunting Ridge Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $954,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bozena Tisch Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 75 Blackberry Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,144,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Blackberry Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      75 Blackberry Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amie Belile William Raveis Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Ridgecrest Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      138 Ridgecrest Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000

      Last Listing Agent Elayne Jassey Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Blackberry Dr E, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      23 Blackberry Dr E, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Dec 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peter Rosato Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 205 Jonathan Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,563,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Jonathan Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 6,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      205 Jonathan Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Henry Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

    • 185 Jonathan Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,287,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      185 Jonathan Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      185 Jonathan Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ed Villeda William Pitt

    • /55

      Est $1,426,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Mayapple Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      55 Mayapple Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aurelia Gilbert Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1010 Rock Rimmon Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,189,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Rock Rimmon Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1010 Rock Rimmon Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ligaya Atwood Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

    • 22 Dads Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $2,757,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Dads Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 12,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      22 Dads Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Apr 19, 2023

• /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Guinea Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      202 Guinea Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,015,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Bates Houlihan Lawrence

    • 804 Riverbank Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,238,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      804 Riverbank Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      804 Riverbank Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anita Finn Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 58 Heritage Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,244,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Heritage Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      58 Heritage Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Cerussi Houlihan Lawrence

    • 250 Cascade Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,071,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Cascade Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      250 Cascade Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Silvana Orsaia BHGRE Shore & Country

    • 614 Wire Mill Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $869,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      614 Wire Mill Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      614 Wire Mill Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Evan Philippopoulos RE/MAX

    • 1085 Sunset Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,110,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      1085 Sunset Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1085 Sunset Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Webski William Pitt

    • 87 Ridgecrest Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,985,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Ridgecrest Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      87 Ridgecrest Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gail Stone William Pitt

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      929 Riverbank Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      929 Riverbank Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,367,500
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elayne Jassey BHHS New England Properties

    • 238 Wire Mill Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $942,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      238 Wire Mill Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      238 Wire Mill Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hyleri Katzenberg Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 10 Ledge Brook Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,455,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Ledge Brook Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      10 Ledge Brook Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Aug 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Elkins William Raveis Real Estate

    • 275 Dogwood Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $2,048,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      275 Dogwood Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      275 Dogwood Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,785,100
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anika Charron William Raveis Real Estate

    • 54 Blue Rock Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,111,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Blue Rock Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      54 Blue Rock Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Irene Sorial BHGRE Shore & Country

    • 122 Apple Valley Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,157,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Apple Valley Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      122 Apple Valley Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Webski William Pitt

    • 109 Apple Valley Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,009,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Apple Valley Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      109 Apple Valley Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

• 237 Guinea Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,153,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      237 Guinea Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      237 Guinea Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michele Schule Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 254 W Haviland Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,382,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      254 W Haviland Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      254 W Haviland Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Ramkalawan Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

    • 69 Dogwood Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $946,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Dogwood Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      69 Dogwood Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Mar 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Silvana Orsaia BHGRE Shore & Country

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home