5,482

Properties in ZIP Code 06903

Section Image
    • 43 Surrey Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $955,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Surrey Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      43 Surrey Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $647,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Gomberg Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

    • 179 Hunting Ridge Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $746,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 Hunting Ridge Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      179 Hunting Ridge Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Greenspon William Raveis Real Estate

    • 23 Pheasant Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,134,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Pheasant Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      23 Pheasant Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,500
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Boxer Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

    • 60 Northwood Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $971,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Northwood Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      60 Northwood Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Hickey William Pitt

    • 2 Happy Hill Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,201,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Happy Hill Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2 Happy Hill Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elayne Jassey Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 14 Spinning Wheel Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,105,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Spinning Wheel Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      14 Spinning Wheel Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $868,000
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Lukic Christofor Realty II LLC

    • 309 Cedarwood Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,238,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Cedarwood Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      309 Cedarwood Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Geri Guzinski William Pitt

    • 21 Dogwood Ct, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,165,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Dogwood Ct, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      21 Dogwood Ct, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ming Kong William Raveis Real Estate

    • 67 Studio Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,016,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Studio Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      67 Studio Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Johnson Brown Harris Stevens

    • 70 Boulder Brook Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,194,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Boulder Brook Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      70 Boulder Brook Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Grace Mons Higgins Group Real Estate

    • 29 Woodley Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,118,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Woodley Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      29 Woodley Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Apr 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Copeland Goormastic William Raveis Real Estate

    • 88 Dogwood Ct, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,069,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Dogwood Ct, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      88 Dogwood Ct, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Dinshaw Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 100 Boulder Brook Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,000,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Boulder Brook Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      100 Boulder Brook Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Feb 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Carozza RE/MAX

    • 22 Pheasant Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $810,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Pheasant Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      22 Pheasant Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • May 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Barbaro Huntsman,Meade & Partners Comp

    • 7 Rockridge Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $846,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Rockridge Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      7 Rockridge Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $668,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Felix Hernandez Real Broker CT, LLC

    • 46 Mill Stream Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,233,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Mill Stream Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      46 Mill Stream Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Oct 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Georgia Wasserman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 137 Hunting Ridge Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,030,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Hunting Ridge Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      137 Hunting Ridge Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Mancini Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 147 Mountain Wood Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,280,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Mountain Wood Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      147 Mountain Wood Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Charles Nedder Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      276 Den Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      276 Den Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $422/SF
      • Last Sold Price $615,000

• 79 Lolly Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $2,085,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Lolly Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      79 Lolly Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Carozza RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $1,038,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Dundee Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      135 Dundee Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nora Giovati Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1149 Long Ridge Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $904,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      1149 Long Ridge Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1149 Long Ridge Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Denise Melendez Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 12 Falmouth Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,334,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Falmouth Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      12 Falmouth Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karim Douich William Raveis Real Estate

    • 15 Easthill Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,207,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Easthill Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      15 Easthill Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gail Stone William Pitt

    • 74 Jordan Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,050,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Jordan Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      74 Jordan Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $751,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Geri Guzinski William Pitt

    • 198 W Haviland Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,607,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      198 W Haviland Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      198 W Haviland Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Larry Palma William Pitt

    • 34 Easthill Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,343,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Easthill Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      34 Easthill Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Geri Guzinski William Pitt

    • 86 Opper Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $899,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Opper Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      86 Opper Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Manzino Brown Harris Stevens

    • 111 Shelter Rock Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $995,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Shelter Rock Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      111 Shelter Rock Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Malloy Serhant Connecticut, LLC

    • 723 Hunting Ridge Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $922,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      723 Hunting Ridge Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      723 Hunting Ridge Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Vescera Keller Williams Realty

    • 35 New England Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,187,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 New England Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      35 New England Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fiona Porter Keller Williams Realty

    • 31 Forestwood Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,143,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Forestwood Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      31 Forestwood Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Aug 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Anastos William Raveis Real Estate

    • 157 Jonathan Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,510,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Jonathan Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      157 Jonathan Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Parruccini William Raveis Real Estate

    • 32 Arrow Head Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $903,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Arrow Head Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      32 Arrow Head Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Vozzella Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 Erskine Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      416 Erskine Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,390,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Coxe Sotheby's International Realty

    • 383 Erskine Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,259,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      383 Erskine Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      383 Erskine Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

• 440 Hunting Ridge Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,207,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      440 Hunting Ridge Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      440 Hunting Ridge Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mimika Blanc Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 54 Ridgecrest Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,679,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Ridgecrest Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      54 Ridgecrest Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,379,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Suzette Kraus Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 298 Four Brooks Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,414,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      298 Four Brooks Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      298 Four Brooks Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $949,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Hickey William Pitt

    • 103 E Hunting Ridge Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $764,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 E Hunting Ridge Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      103 E Hunting Ridge Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Lasko Compass Connecticut, LLC

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home