5,482

Properties in ZIP Code 06903

Section Image
    • 161 Thornridge Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $847,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Thornridge Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      161 Thornridge Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • $462/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Hickey William Pitt

    • 76 Erskine Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $837,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Erskine Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      76 Erskine Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole J Bates Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 278 Cascade Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,069,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      278 Cascade Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      278 Cascade Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry Palma William Pitt

    • 252 Sawmill Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,314,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      252 Sawmill Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      252 Sawmill Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Auslander Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

    • 203 Skyline Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $944,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Skyline Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      203 Skyline Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Healey Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 380 Webbs Hill Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,497,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      380 Webbs Hill Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 8,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      380 Webbs Hill Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,238,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Fair William Raveis Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $925,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Perna Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      16 Perna Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Studwell Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 385 Janes Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,267,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      385 Janes Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      385 Janes Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Boxer Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

    • 22 Mill Stone Cir, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,072,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Mill Stone Cir, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      22 Mill Stone Cir, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Parruccini William Raveis Real Estate

    • 168 Rocky Rapids Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 Rocky Rapids Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      168 Rocky Rapids Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • $361/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne-Lise Brown Brown Harris Stevens

    • 84 Lawrence Hill Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,141,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Lawrence Hill Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      84 Lawrence Hill Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $988,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Lynch Brown Harris Stevens

    • 128 Dogwood Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Dogwood Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      128 Dogwood Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Jul 10, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Elayne Jassey Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 76 Don Bob Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,033,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Don Bob Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      76 Don Bob Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

• 136 Wildwood Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,054,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Wildwood Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      136 Wildwood Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,555
      • Feb 21, 2025

• 138 Rocky Rapids Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,184,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Rocky Rapids Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      138 Rocky Rapids Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Mitchell William Pitt

    • 107 W Haviland Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,078,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 W Haviland Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      107 W Haviland Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Richardson William Pitt

    • 12 N Stamford Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $660,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 N Stamford Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1865
      12 N Stamford Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Newton Davis Preferred Choice Realty Group

    • 32 Hunting Ridge Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,699,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Hunting Ridge Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      32 Hunting Ridge Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Yarom Christie's International Real Estate

    • 9 Lynam Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,641,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Lynam Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      9 Lynam Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,420,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzette Kraus Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 540 Webbs Hill Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $530,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      540 Webbs Hill Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      540 Webbs Hill Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Wright RE/MAX

    • 72 Windward Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,407,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Windward Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      72 Windward Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,201,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Blosio William Pitt

    • 67 Skymeadow Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,033,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Skymeadow Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      67 Skymeadow Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Hickey William Pitt

    • 95 Old Logging Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,143,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Old Logging Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      95 Old Logging Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzette Kraus Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 103 Briar Brae Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $833,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Briar Brae Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      103 Briar Brae Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

• 45 Cousins Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $915,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Cousins Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1963
      45 Cousins Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Clark Douglas Elliman of Connecticut

    • 44 N Stamford Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $660,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 N Stamford Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      44 N Stamford Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $563,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mimi Cohen William Raveis Real Estate

    • 1452 High Ridge Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $646,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      1452 High Ridge Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1452 High Ridge Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Olwyn Fagan William Pitt

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      191 Sawmill Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      191 Sawmill Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Horan William Raveis Real Estate

    • 29 Happy Hill Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,073,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Happy Hill Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      29 Happy Hill Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Hickey William Pitt

    • 149 Fishing Trail, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $911,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Fishing Trail, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      149 Fishing Trail, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Oliveri Property Works New England

    • 482 Woodbine Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,310,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      482 Woodbine Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      482 Woodbine Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Sanford Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      786 Rock Rimmon Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      786 Rock Rimmon Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,095,000

      Last Listing Agent Staci Zampa Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 148 Riverbank Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,011,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Riverbank Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      148 Riverbank Dr, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $981,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Pellegrino William Raveis Real Estate

    • 192 Lynam Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,469,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      192 Lynam Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 6,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      192 Lynam Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Bainton Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 68 Rockridge Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $863,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Rockridge Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      68 Rockridge Ln, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Vozzella Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • /38

      Est $978,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 Briar Brae Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      177 Briar Brae Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Suzette Kraus Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 43 Old Logging Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,151,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Old Logging Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      43 Old Logging Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa DeFonce Houlihan Lawrence

    • 63 Interlaken Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $862,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Interlaken Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      63 Interlaken Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Tallett Brown Harris Stevens

    • 91 Mohawk Trail, Stamford, CT 06903

      Est $1,242,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Mohawk Trail, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      91 Mohawk Trail, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Gomberg Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

    • 78 Webbs Hill Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Webbs Hill Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1838
      78 Webbs Hill Rd, Stamford, CT 06903

      Last Sold Summary

      • $315/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $762,500
      • Nov 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Doonan William Raveis Real Estate

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home