3,661

Properties in ZIP Code 07874

Section Image
    • 78 River Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $494,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 River Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      78 River Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 394% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jan 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTIAN VEGA REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 104 Harris Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $476,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Harris Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      104 Harris Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • Mar 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent CORINNE AUSTIN WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 330 Alpine Ct Unit 30, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $325,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Alpine Ct Unit 30, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      330 Alpine Ct Unit 30, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Sep 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent RUSSELL JACK A BEIERLE JR PINNACLE REALTY ASSOCIATES LLC

    • 11 Ridge Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $400,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Ridge Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      11 Ridge Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 171% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Nov 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Hilary Bates KING REALTY ASSOCIATES

    • 2 Young Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $479,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Young Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2 Young Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,500
      • Aug 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent ROSE RASTIELLO WEICHERT REALTORS CORP HQ

    • 106 Stonegate Ln Unit 106, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Stonegate Ln Unit 106, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      106 Stonegate Ln Unit 106, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent GREGORY BALDERACCHI CARLYLE GLOBAL LLC

    • 139 Brooklyn Stanhope Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $450,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Brooklyn Stanhope Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      139 Brooklyn Stanhope Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mercedes Senzer KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 82 Lake Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $605,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Lake Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      82 Lake Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jan 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent RAMON VALLE REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 211 Lake Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $454,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Lake Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      211 Lake Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lynette DeLisa REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 19 Maryann Terrace, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $622,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Maryann Terrace, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      19 Maryann Terrace, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 06, 2019

• 8 Charles Place, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $566,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Charles Place, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      8 Charles Place, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sally Campuzano SIGNATURE REALTY NJ

    • 14 Crestview Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $611,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Crestview Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      14 Crestview Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • May 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent DIANA LORENZO WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 126 Brooklyn Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $369,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Brooklyn Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      126 Brooklyn Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 597% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Dec 21, 2016

• 7119 Dell Place Unit 119, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $259,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      7119 Dell Place Unit 119, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7119 Dell Place Unit 119, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent MARY LYNN SHIPOSH COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 13239 Dell Place Unit 239, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $293,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      13239 Dell Place Unit 239, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      13239 Dell Place Unit 239, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • May 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Tucker COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 7 Sussex St, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $542,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Sussex St, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7 Sussex St, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 30, 2017

    • 710 Stonegate Ln Unit 7102, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Not Listed For Sale

      710 Stonegate Ln Unit 7102, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      710 Stonegate Ln Unit 7102, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Aug 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Shelby Rhodes COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 20 Musconetcong Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $404,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Musconetcong Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      20 Musconetcong Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Jun 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Olga Tsiavos RE/MAX

    • 702 Stonegate Ln Unit 702, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Not Listed For Sale

      702 Stonegate Ln Unit 702, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      702 Stonegate Ln Unit 702, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Feb 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Blumert REALTY EXECUTIVES PROPERTY SQUAD

    • 13227 Dell Place Unit 227, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $280,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      13227 Dell Place Unit 227, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      13227 Dell Place Unit 227, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ann Rodriguez COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 222 Lake Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $427,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Lake Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      222 Lake Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Dec 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mary Smith WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 310 Stonegate Ln Unit 310, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Stonegate Ln Unit 310, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      310 Stonegate Ln Unit 310, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Oct 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent DONNA KINCAID WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 6 Musconetcong Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $479,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Musconetcong Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      6 Musconetcong Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Caruso RE/MAX

    • 4 Leo Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $508,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Leo Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4 Leo Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CLAUDIA MOLINA PRO REALTY LLC.

    • 22 Milton Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $354,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Milton Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      22 Milton Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lois Kain COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 43 River Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $460,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 River Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      43 River Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Morreale RE/MAX

    • 22 Brookwood Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $450,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Brookwood Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      22 Brookwood Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 210% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jan 30, 2017

• 37 Musconetcong Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $660,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Musconetcong Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      37 Musconetcong Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,400
      • May 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Kelly RE/MAX

    • 696 Audubon Ct Unit 96, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $359,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      696 Audubon Ct Unit 96, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      696 Audubon Ct Unit 96, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Iris Orlinski RE/MAX

    • 16 Greenwood Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $491,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Greenwood Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      16 Greenwood Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Aug 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Vongas COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 587 Dell Place Unit 87, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $330,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      587 Dell Place Unit 87, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      587 Dell Place Unit 87, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent BETH SCHERR RE/MAX

    • 132 Lackawanna Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $457,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Lackawanna Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      132 Lackawanna Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Irene Trokan RE/MAX

    • 117 Brooklyn Stanhope Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $346,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Brooklyn Stanhope Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      117 Brooklyn Stanhope Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Apr 29, 2021

• 21 Lake Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $384,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Lake Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      21 Lake Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,500
      • Apr 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Peluso RE/MAX

    • 8 Lepont St, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $800,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Lepont St, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8 Lepont St, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,500
      • Dec 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Iris Orlinski RE/MAX

    • 46 Lockwood Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $644,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Lockwood Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      46 Lockwood Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Jul 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent TODD BEHNKEN REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 8136 Ashland Ct Unit 136, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $262,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      8136 Ashland Ct Unit 136, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8136 Ashland Ct Unit 136, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,500
      • Jun 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Donna Coccio KELLER WILLIAMS INTEGRITY

    • 908 Stonegate Ln Unit 908, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Not Listed For Sale

      908 Stonegate Ln Unit 908, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      908 Stonegate Ln Unit 908, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Janet Hoven TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 110 Unger Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $491,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Unger Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      110 Unger Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Sep 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Maryann Johnston COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 19357 Dell Place Unit 357, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $327,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      19357 Dell Place Unit 357, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      19357 Dell Place Unit 357, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent EDYTA KLAWINOWSKA YOUR HOME SOLD GUARANTEED REALTY

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home