3,661

Properties in ZIP Code 07874

Section Image
    • 13 Frances Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $332,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Frances Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      13 Frances Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 248% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,400
      • Aug 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent KRISTINA ERINS KELLER WILLIAMS INTEGRITY

    • 55 Kynor Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $551,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Kynor Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      55 Kynor Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Sep 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent NICOLAUS JUBA JUBA TEAM REALTY

    • 410 Stonegate Ln Unit 410, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Stonegate Ln Unit 410, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      410 Stonegate Ln Unit 410, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • $110/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joe Morreale RE/MAX

    • 12 Arthur Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $374,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Arthur Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      12 Arthur Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Oct 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent RUSSELL JACK A BEIERLE JR PINNACLE REALTY ASSOCIATES LLC

    • 20 Briar Ln, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $649,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Briar Ln, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      20 Briar Ln, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Nov 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Frost RE/MAX

    • 12 Wills Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $483,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Wills Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      12 Wills Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 505% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Dec 13, 2016

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTINE M EYRICH WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 39 Dell Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $533,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Dell Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      39 Dell Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • Feb 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent SUZANNE GJELSVIK REALTY EXECUTIVES PROPERTY SQUAD

    • 6 Oak Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $601,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Oak Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6 Oak Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Nov 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent SANDRA WRIGHT WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 208 Lake Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $447,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Lake Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      208 Lake Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 407 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent BEVERLY JEKER COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 159 Brooklyn Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $471,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Brooklyn Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      159 Brooklyn Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 177% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Mar 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent ROBERT G. CUCCINELLO HOMES AND LAND BROKERS INC

    • 28 Sagamore Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $676,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Sagamore Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      28 Sagamore Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,500
      • Oct 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent ROBYN BARONE COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 26 Stony Brook Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $466,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Stony Brook Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      26 Stony Brook Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 491% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Jan 31, 2017

    • 59 Leo Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $483,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Leo Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      59 Leo Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 368% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,300
      • Jan 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent THOMAS RIEHL VYLLA HOME

    • 85 Frances Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $433,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Frances Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      85 Frances Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,500
      • Dec 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Peter Skolsky C-21 CHRISTEL REALTY

    • 61 Lackawanna Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $549,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Lackawanna Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      61 Lackawanna Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Sep 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ipekdjian PENNY LANE REALTORS

    • 53 Richmond Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $406,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Richmond Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      53 Richmond Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Towey WEICHERT REALTORS CORP HQ

    • 101 Conklin Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $421,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Conklin Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      101 Conklin Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent AMY BREAULT COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 17338 Aspen Ct Unit 338, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $261,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      17338 Aspen Ct Unit 338, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      17338 Aspen Ct Unit 338, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jan 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Bruscino REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • /2

      Est $356,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      8150 Ashland Ct Unit 150, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8150 Ashland Ct Unit 150, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Goran Matlijoski Keller Williams Integrity

    • 85 Main St, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $457,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Main St, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      85 Main St, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 169% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent David Wainwright Jr RE/MAX SELECT

    • 4 Young Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $530,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Young Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4 Young Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,999
      • Jun 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Haslett KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 10181 Dell Place, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $281,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      10181 Dell Place, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      10181 Dell Place, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Apr 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ella Rentiers KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 16307 Dell Place, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $282,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      16307 Dell Place, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      16307 Dell Place, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 204% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Jun 18, 2020

• 32 Woods Edge Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $534,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Woods Edge Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      32 Woods Edge Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Nov 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kim Kulpeksa RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $411,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Kynor Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      1 Kynor Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Olga Tsiavos RE/MAX

    • 10 Joan Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $642,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Joan Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10 Joan Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent LOUIS SARREL C-21 CHRISTEL REALTY

    • 73 Brookwood Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $388,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Brookwood Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      73 Brookwood Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Jan 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Cafaro FATHOM REALTY NJ

    • 2 Elizabeth Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $472,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Elizabeth Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2 Elizabeth Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Caruso RE/MAX

    • 33 Belton St, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $533,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Belton St, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      33 Belton St, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Jul 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Joe Morreale RE/MAX

    • 7110 Dell Place Unit 110, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $284,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      7110 Dell Place Unit 110, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7110 Dell Place Unit 110, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Jul 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent MARIA SCHMIDT FIEDLER REAL ESTATE

    • 11 Hillside Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $571,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Hillside Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      11 Hillside Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Jun 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michele Blinn-Barreiro COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 1 Hill Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $423,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Hill Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1 Hill Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Jul 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Peluso RE/MAX

    • 13235 Dell Place Unit 235, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $272,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      13235 Dell Place Unit 235, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      13235 Dell Place Unit 235, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,500
      • Aug 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Glomb YOUR TOWN REALTY

    • 81 Leo Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $465,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Leo Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      81 Leo Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Feb 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joe Morreale RE/MAX

    • 13 Lockwood Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $542,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Lockwood Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      13 Lockwood Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Sep 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent JOSHUA WAER WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 8 Mildred Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $700,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Mildred Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8 Mildred Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,900
      • Oct 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent ANTOINETTE DEPIANO KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 16 Ash St, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $464,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Ash St, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      16 Ash St, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent KIMBERLY THOMAS COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 10 Highland Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $392,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Highland Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      10 Highland Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 390% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 1,744 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Dec 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Leong KELLER WILLIAMS TEAM REALTY

    • /21

      Est $474,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Wildwood Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      9 Wildwood Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Robert Cuccinello Homes and Land Brokers Inc

    • 127 Harris Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $452,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Harris Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      127 Harris Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rosanna Moquete HALO REALTY PROPERTIES LLC

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home