3,895

Homes in ZIP Code 07874

Section Image
    • 13 Frances Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $332,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Frances Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      13 Frances Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 248% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,400
      • Aug 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent KRISTINA ERINS KELLER WILLIAMS INTEGRITY

    • 55 Kynor Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $551,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Kynor Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      55 Kynor Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Sep 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent NICOLAUS JUBA JUBA TEAM REALTY

    • 410 Stonegate Ln Unit 410, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Stonegate Ln Unit 410, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      410 Stonegate Ln Unit 410, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • $110/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joe Morreale RE/MAX

    • 12 Arthur Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $374,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Arthur Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      12 Arthur Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Oct 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent RUSSELL JACK A BEIERLE JR PINNACLE REALTY ASSOCIATES LLC

    • 20 Briar Ln, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $649,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Briar Ln, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      20 Briar Ln, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Nov 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Frost RE/MAX

    • 12 Wills Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $483,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Wills Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      12 Wills Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 505% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Dec 13, 2016

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTINE M EYRICH WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 39 Dell Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $533,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Dell Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      39 Dell Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • Feb 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent SUZANNE GJELSVIK REALTY EXECUTIVES PROPERTY SQUAD

    • 6 Oak Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $601,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Oak Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6 Oak Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Nov 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent SANDRA WRIGHT WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 208 Lake Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $447,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Lake Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      208 Lake Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 407 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent BEVERLY JEKER COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 159 Brooklyn Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $471,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Brooklyn Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      159 Brooklyn Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 177% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Mar 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent ROBERT G. CUCCINELLO HOMES AND LAND BROKERS INC

    • 28 Sagamore Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $676,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Sagamore Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      28 Sagamore Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,500
      • Oct 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent ROBYN BARONE COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 26 Stony Brook Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $466,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Stony Brook Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      26 Stony Brook Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 491% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Jan 31, 2017

    • 59 Leo Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $483,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Leo Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      59 Leo Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 368% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,300
      • Jan 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent THOMAS RIEHL VYLLA HOME

    • 85 Frances Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $433,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Frances Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      85 Frances Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,500
      • Dec 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Peter Skolsky C-21 CHRISTEL REALTY

    • 61 Lackawanna Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $549,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Lackawanna Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      61 Lackawanna Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Sep 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ipekdjian PENNY LANE REALTORS

    • 53 Richmond Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $406,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Richmond Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      53 Richmond Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Towey WEICHERT REALTORS CORP HQ

    • 101 Conklin Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $421,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Conklin Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      101 Conklin Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent AMY BREAULT COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 17338 Aspen Ct Unit 338, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $261,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      17338 Aspen Ct Unit 338, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      17338 Aspen Ct Unit 338, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jan 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Bruscino REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • /2

      Est $356,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      8150 Ashland Ct Unit 150, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8150 Ashland Ct Unit 150, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Goran Matlijoski Keller Williams Integrity

    • 85 Main St, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $457,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Main St, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      85 Main St, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 169% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent David Wainwright Jr RE/MAX SELECT

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home