3,895

Homes in ZIP Code 07874

Section Image Section Image
    • 580 Dell Place Unit 80, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $257,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      580 Dell Place Unit 80, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      580 Dell Place Unit 80, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,500
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christian Rugel X REALTY CORP.

  • 12 Milton Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

    $351,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    12 Milton Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 644 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $545/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,935

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Kardos KELLER WILLIAMS INTEGRITY

    12 Milton Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874
    • 9 Florence St, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $601,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Florence St, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      9 Florence St, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Ludwiczak Village Square Realtors

  • /22

    $659,990

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    46 Silas Rd, Budd Lake, NJ 07828

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Mount Olive Grove - Towns

    46 Silas Rd, Budd Lake, NJ 07828
    • 7 Naw St, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $451,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Naw St, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      7 Naw St, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent NICOLAUS JUBA JUBA TEAM REALTY

  • 8 Spencer St, Stanhope, NJ 07874

    $718,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    8 Spencer St, Stanhope, NJ 07874

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,155

    Last Listing Agent Joe Morreale RE/MAX SELECT

    8 Spencer St, Stanhope, NJ 07874
    • 21 Stony Brook Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $503,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Stony Brook Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      21 Stony Brook Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Traci Duffy CENTURY 21 GEBA REALTY

    • 68 Brooklyn Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $506,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Brooklyn Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      68 Brooklyn Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Natali Pallero WEICHERT REALTORS

  • 30 Ross Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

    $550,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    30 Ross Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,597 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,175

    Last Listing Agent Connor Ebersole Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    30 Ross Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874
    • 114 Brendona Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $492,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Brendona Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      114 Brendona Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent TANYA FISHER WEICHERT REALTORS

  • /10

    $689,990

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    54 Silas Rd, Budd Lake, NJ 07874

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Mount Olive Grove - Towns

    54 Silas Rd, Budd Lake, NJ 07874
    • 8133 Ashland Ct Unit A133, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $293,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      8133 Ashland Ct Unit A133, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8133 Ashland Ct Unit A133, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ALICIA WILLIAMSON RE/MAX

  • 8153 Ashland Ct Unit 153, Stanhope, NJ 07874

    $310,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    8153 Ashland Ct Unit 153, Stanhope, NJ 07874

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,146

    Last Listing Agent Kim Kulpeksa RE/MAX HOUSE VALUES

    8153 Ashland Ct Unit 153, Stanhope, NJ 07874
    • 12 Linden Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $591,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Linden Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      12 Linden Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent VICTORIA ROMANYUK WEICHERT REALTORS

  • 9 Center St, Stanhope, NJ 07874

    $530,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    9 Center St, Stanhope, NJ 07874

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,863

    Last Listing Agent Jason Kunzman Signature Realty NJ LLC

    9 Center St, Stanhope, NJ 07874
    • 106 Main St, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $440,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Main St, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1893
      106 Main St, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tatiana Novack RE/MAX

  • 111 Lake Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874

    $510,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    111 Lake Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $397/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,241

    Last Listing Agent Vicki O'Leary RE/MAX HERITAGE PROPERTIES

    111 Lake Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874
    • 32 Kynor Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $461,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Kynor Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      32 Kynor Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Wainwright Jr RE/MAX SELECT

  • 579 Dell Place Unit 79, Stanhope, NJ 07874

    $281,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    579 Dell Place Unit 79, Stanhope, NJ 07874

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,530

    Last Listing Agent VERONICA SARNO REALTY ONE GROUP NEXT DOOR

    579 Dell Place Unit 79, Stanhope, NJ 07874
    • 18 Young Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $537,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Young Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      18 Young Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kellene Addison ADDISON REAL ESTATE

  • 6 Broad Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

    $485,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    6 Broad Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $458/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,510

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Fairclough FAIRCLOUGH REALTORS

    6 Broad Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874
    • 1 Leo Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $279,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Leo Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1 Leo Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Holmquist KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

  • /21

    $869,990

    Sold May 01, 2026

    8 Silas Rd, Budd Lake, NJ 07874

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Mount Olive Grove - Singles

    8 Silas Rd, Budd Lake, NJ 07874
    • 6105 Audubon Ct Unit A105, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $287,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      6105 Audubon Ct Unit A105, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6105 Audubon Ct Unit A105, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Caruso PROGRESSIVE REALTY GROUP

  • 36 Ruth St, Stanhope, NJ 07874

    $264,900

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    36 Ruth St, Stanhope, NJ 07874

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 262 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,400

    Last Listing Agent Susan Wadleigh CHOICE HOMES LLC.

    36 Ruth St, Stanhope, NJ 07874
    • 92 Leo Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $500,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Leo Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      92 Leo Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Phil Sappio COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /16

    $889,990

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    5 Silas Rd, Budd Lake, NJ 07874

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Mount Olive Grove - Singles

    5 Silas Rd, Budd Lake, NJ 07874
    • 11 Ash St, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $505,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Ash St, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      11 Ash St, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTIAN VEGA REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

  • /28

    $864,985

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    3 Silas Rd, Budd Lake, NJ 07874

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Mount Olive Grove - Singles

    3 Silas Rd, Budd Lake, NJ 07874
    • /31

      Est $584,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Briar Ln, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7 Briar Ln, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Felitti Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

  • 93 Frances Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

    $486,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    93 Frances Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,304

    Last Listing Agent Philip Cicchetti Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Hoboken

    93 Frances Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874
    • 6 W Lake Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $501,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 W Lake Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      6 W Lake Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTINA HONTHY COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • 1 Lepont St, Stanhope, NJ 07874

    $735,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1 Lepont St, Stanhope, NJ 07874

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,249

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Courter RE/MAX HOUSE VALUES

    1 Lepont St, Stanhope, NJ 07874
    • 7 Benjamin St, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $307,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Benjamin St, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7 Benjamin St, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Gonabe RE/MAX

  • 75 Brookwood Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

    $630,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    75 Brookwood Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,308 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,029

    Last Listing Agent ALISHA JACOBS COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    75 Brookwood Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874
    • 35 Kynor Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $488,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Kynor Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      35 Kynor Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DANIELLE ZILL-BARRY KISTLE REALTY, LLC.

  • 6 Summit St, Stanhope Boro, NJ 07930

    $806,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    6 Summit St, Stanhope Boro, NJ 07930

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Colman KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    6 Summit St, Stanhope Boro, NJ 07930
    • 572 Dell Place Unit 72, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $335,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      572 Dell Place Unit 72, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 1 Bed
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      572 Dell Place Unit 72, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CARLY RESTREPO COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home