3,895

Homes in ZIP Code 07874

Section Image Section Image
  • 10 W Lake Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874

    $500,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    10 W Lake Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,831

    Last Listing Agent Mona Tahoun Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Fox & Roach Realtors - Montclair

    10 W Lake Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874
    • 118 Conklin Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $449,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Conklin Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      118 Conklin Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan J. Wintermute RE/MAX

  • 22 Highland Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

    $350,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    22 Highland Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,937

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Falconer-Taylor COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    22 Highland Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874
    • 57 Linden Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $499,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Linden Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      57 Linden Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian McCarron KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTORS

  • 100 Unger Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

    $355,350

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    100 Unger Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $475/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,977

    Last Listing Agent Mary Blanchard WEICHERT REALTORS

    100 Unger Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874
    • 13 Wildwood Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $570,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Wildwood Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      13 Wildwood Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Holmquist KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

  • /7

    $574,990

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    48 Silas Rd, Budd Lake, NJ 07874

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Mount Olive Grove - Towns

    48 Silas Rd, Budd Lake, NJ 07874
    • 12213 Aspen Ct Unit 213, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $288,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      12213 Aspen Ct Unit 213, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      12213 Aspen Ct Unit 213, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent WILLIAM CICENIA COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • 334 Flora Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

    $290,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    334 Flora Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 703 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $413/SF
    • 286 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,035

    Last Listing Agent Mary Toner OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC

    334 Flora Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874
    • 9168 Ashland Ct Unit 168, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $279,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      9168 Ashland Ct Unit 168, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9168 Ashland Ct Unit 168, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Feb 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Hess REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

  • 17 Center St, Stanhope, NJ 07874

    $530,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    17 Center St, Stanhope, NJ 07874

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $432/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,334

    Last Listing Agent Erica Tattersall WEICHERT REALTORS

    17 Center St, Stanhope, NJ 07874
    • 33 Charles St, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $540,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Charles St, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      33 Charles St, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Ciardi RE/MAX

  • 695 Audubon Ct Unit D95, Stanhope, NJ 07874

    $359,500

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    695 Audubon Ct Unit D95, Stanhope, NJ 07874

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,643

    Last Listing Agent Tamblyn Abrusci RE/MAX HERITAGE PROPERTIES

    695 Audubon Ct Unit D95, Stanhope, NJ 07874
    • 34 Beech St, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $485,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Beech St, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      34 Beech St, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent EILEEN A. DOWLING ADVANCED REALTY GROUP LLC

  • 21 Highland Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    21 Highland Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $403/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,602

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Meyler RE/MAX PLATINUM GROUP

    21 Highland Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874
    • 74 Frances Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $347,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Frances Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      74 Frances Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dawne Eschbach COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • 67 Brookwood Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

    $637,500

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    67 Brookwood Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,791

    Last Listing Agent Karen Campo RE/MAX TOWN & VALLEY II

    67 Brookwood Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874
    • 115 Unger Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $499,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Unger Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      115 Unger Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent WARREN FRERICHS REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

  • 109 Conklin Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

    $505,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    109 Conklin Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,075

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bohdan FATHOM REALTY NJ

    109 Conklin Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874
    • 21 Crestview Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $809,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Crestview Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      21 Crestview Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jan 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent OKSANA TABATCHOUK ADVANCED REALTY GROUP LLC

  • 16310 Dell Place, Stanhope, NJ 07874

    $250,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    16310 Dell Place, Stanhope, NJ 07874

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,758

    Last Listing Agent Yehuda Neustadt KELLER WILLIAMS SHORE PROPERTIES

    16310 Dell Place, Stanhope, NJ 07874
    • /2

      Est $477,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Helen St, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      27 Helen St, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • Last Sold Price $337,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dekanski RE/MAX

  • 117 Brendona Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

    $515,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    117 Brendona Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,583

    Last Listing Agent MEREDITH ARENA WEICHERT REALTORS

    117 Brendona Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874
    • 15 W Lake Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $583,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 W Lake Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      15 W Lake Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Martino TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

  • 104 Stonegate Ln Unit 104, Stanhope, NJ 07874

    $360,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    104 Stonegate Ln Unit 104, Stanhope, NJ 07874

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Cortese SERHANT NEW JERSEY LLC

    104 Stonegate Ln Unit 104, Stanhope, NJ 07874
    • 91 Lackawanna Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $411,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Lackawanna Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      91 Lackawanna Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ernest Williams HIGHMARK REAL ESTATE

  • 22 Lloyd Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

    $520,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    22 Lloyd Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,962

    Last Listing Agent Karen Campo RE/MAX TOWN & VALLEY II

    22 Lloyd Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874
    • 409 Wills Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $450,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Wills Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      409 Wills Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mercedes Senzer KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

  • 88 Main St, Stanhope, NJ 07874

    $450,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    88 Main St, Stanhope, NJ 07874

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ROBERT R MCDONALD WEICHERT REALTORS

    88 Main St, Stanhope, NJ 07874
    • 34 Conklin Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $452,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Conklin Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      34 Conklin Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Magaly Lopez ADDISON REAL ESTATE

  • 9 Richmond Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

    $395,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    9 Richmond Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,484

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Tokar VRI HOMES

    9 Richmond Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874
    • 8 Morris Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $371,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Morris Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      8 Morris Rd, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Mortellito COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • 17 Maryann Terrace, Stanhope, NJ 07874

    $506,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    17 Maryann Terrace, Stanhope, NJ 07874

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,946

    Last Listing Agent Christine Bond WEICHERT REALTORS

    17 Maryann Terrace, Stanhope, NJ 07874
    • 115 Alpine Ct Unit 15, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $295,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Alpine Ct Unit 15, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      115 Alpine Ct Unit 15, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DOUGLAS HERNANDEZ COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • 28 Acorn St, Stanhope, NJ 07874

    $500,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    28 Acorn St, Stanhope, NJ 07874

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,744

    Last Listing Agent MELISSA C. KISTLE KISTLE REALTY, LLC.

    28 Acorn St, Stanhope, NJ 07874
    • 41 Brendona Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $483,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Brendona Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      41 Brendona Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Schror REDFIN CORPORATION

  • 74 Main St, Stanhope, NJ 07874

    $630,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    74 Main St, Stanhope, NJ 07874

    • 3,500 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,400

    Last Listing Agent Judith Togno RE/MAX TOWN & VALLEY II

    74 Main St, Stanhope, NJ 07874
    • 14 Lauren Ct, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $654,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Lauren Ct, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      14 Lauren Ct, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Intoccia COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • 14 W Lake Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874

    $400,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    14 W Lake Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $521/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,725

    Last Listing Agent Radina Vilasco WEICHERT REALTORS

    14 W Lake Dr, Stanhope, NJ 07874
    • 41 Fay Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Est $568,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Fay Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      41 Fay Ave, Stanhope, NJ 07874

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dana Ferguson RE/MAX

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home