$415,000 Last List Price
16072 W 156th Terrace, Olathe, KS 66062
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,025 Sq Ft
- Built 2002
Last Sold Summary
- $205/SF
- 3 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $412,797
Last Listing Agent Benji Lytle Opendoor Brokerage LLC
16072 W 156th Terrace, Olathe, KS 66062