$818,000
329 Bent Tree Dr, Stanley, NC 28164
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,747 Sq Ft
- Built 2022
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $298/SF
- 54 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $824,771
Last Listing Agent Renee Ollis EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne
$818,000
329 Bent Tree Dr, Stanley, NC 28164
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $824,771
Last Listing Agent Renee Ollis EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne
$456,500
1733 N Carolina 16 Business, Stanley, NC 28164
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $482,250
Last Listing Agent Zach Johnson The Swicegood Group Inc
$800,000
136 Chimney Rock Ct, Denver, NC 28037
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $798,517
Last Listing Agent Robin Schulman Lake Norman Realty, Inc.
$305,000
210 Rhyne St, Stanley, NC 28164
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $319,867
Last Listing Agent MaryLynne Cloninger Howard Hanna Allen Tate Gastonia
$950,000
2102 Virginia Ellen Ct, Stanley, NC 28164
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $904,663
Last Listing Agent Jana Joy Premier South
$360,000
202 Fieldcrest Dr, Stanley, NC 28164
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $372,913
Last Listing Agent Ginny Jerkins Premier South
$359,000
2115 Rolling Hills Ct, Stanley, NC 28164
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jimmy McClurg Meritage Homes of the Carolinas
$525,000
104 Ridge Dr, Stanley, NC 28164
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $538,819
Last Listing Agent Tricia Hageman NorthGroup Real Estate LLC
$765,000
3069 Portside Ln, Denver, NC 28037
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $767,621
Last Listing Agent David Henderson Southern Homes of the Carolinas, Inc
$662,158