7,770

Stanton, CA Homes

Section Image
    • 2480 W Lullaby Ln, Anaheim, CA 92804

      Est $1,064,267 Not Listed For Sale

      2480 W Lullaby Ln, Anaheim, CA 92804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2480 W Lullaby Ln, Anaheim, CA 92804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erika Colon eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    • 8889 Stardust Ln, Anaheim, CA 92804

      Est $990,180 Not Listed For Sale

      8889 Stardust Ln, Anaheim, CA 92804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      8889 Stardust Ln, Anaheim, CA 92804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $591/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ERNIE SILVA Fathom Realty Group, Inc.

    • 8913 Stardust Ln, Anaheim, CA 92804

      Est $995,880 Not Listed For Sale

      8913 Stardust Ln, Anaheim, CA 92804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      8913 Stardust Ln, Anaheim, CA 92804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $863,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Luong Superior Real Estate Group

    • 8672 Chanticleer Rd, Stanton, CA 90680

      Est $1,020,298 Not Listed For Sale

      8672 Chanticleer Rd, Stanton, CA 90680

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      8672 Chanticleer Rd, Stanton, CA 90680

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,050,000/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Nguyen Copley Realty

    • 10252 Macduff St, Stanton, CA 90680

      Est $915,642 Not Listed For Sale

      10252 Macduff St, Stanton, CA 90680

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      10252 Macduff St, Stanton, CA 90680

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $653/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Despujol Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 8622 Harriet Ln, Stanton, CA 90680

      Est $855,894 Not Listed For Sale

      8622 Harriet Ln, Stanton, CA 90680

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8622 Harriet Ln, Stanton, CA 90680

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $822/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Huynh Saigon Realty

    • 10221 Macduff St, Stanton, CA 90680

      Est $962,261 Not Listed For Sale

      10221 Macduff St, Stanton, CA 90680

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      10221 Macduff St, Stanton, CA 90680

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Seal RE/MAX

    • 8371 Lola Ave, Stanton, CA 90680

      Est $925,501 Not Listed For Sale

      8371 Lola Ave, Stanton, CA 90680

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      8371 Lola Ave, Stanton, CA 90680

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $575/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Salata Trust Properties USA

    • 7590 College Dr, Stanton, CA 90680

      Est $716,949 Not Listed For Sale

      7590 College Dr, Stanton, CA 90680

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7590 College Dr, Stanton, CA 90680

      Last Sold Summary

      • $617/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $717,500
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Lukehart-Davila Right Move Real Estate

    • 10431 Scripps Way, Stanton, CA 90680

      Est $679,290 Not Listed For Sale

      10431 Scripps Way, Stanton, CA 90680

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10431 Scripps Way, Stanton, CA 90680

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $537/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Do Together Realty

    • 7511 College Dr, Stanton, CA 90680

      Est $664,631 Not Listed For Sale

      7511 College Dr, Stanton, CA 90680

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7511 College Dr, Stanton, CA 90680

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $602,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adan Canales McMenamin Properties

    • 10760 Knott Ave, Stanton, CA 90680

      Est $615,223 Not Listed For Sale

      10760 Knott Ave, Stanton, CA 90680

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      10760 Knott Ave, Stanton, CA 90680

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raul Vega Bankers Investment Group Inc.

    • 7201 Cerritos Ave, Stanton, CA 90680

      Est $919,616 Not Listed For Sale

      7201 Cerritos Ave, Stanton, CA 90680

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7201 Cerritos Ave, Stanton, CA 90680

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $760/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angel Morales Homequest Real Estate

    • 10582 Asbury Ave, Stanton, CA 90680

      Est $889,654 Not Listed For Sale

      10582 Asbury Ave, Stanton, CA 90680

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      10582 Asbury Ave, Stanton, CA 90680

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $680/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Friedman Keller Williams Pacific Estate

    • 7752 Chester Ave, Stanton, CA 90680

      Est $895,763 Not Listed For Sale

      7752 Chester Ave, Stanton, CA 90680

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7752 Chester Ave, Stanton, CA 90680

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $609/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $888,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juan Cevallos RE/MAX

    • 7881 2nd St, Stanton, CA 90680

      Est $950,290 Not Listed For Sale

      7881 2nd St, Stanton, CA 90680

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      7881 2nd St, Stanton, CA 90680

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,250/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joel Kott Kott & Company, Inc.

    • 10531 Juniper Way, Stanton, CA 90680

      Est $723,539 Not Listed For Sale

      10531 Juniper Way, Stanton, CA 90680

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10531 Juniper Way, Stanton, CA 90680

      Last Sold Summary

      • $584/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chase Whitney First Team Real Estate

    • 10549 Carrotwood Way, Stanton, CA 90680

      Est $704,598 Not Listed For Sale

      10549 Carrotwood Way, Stanton, CA 90680

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10549 Carrotwood Way, Stanton, CA 90680

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Britt Nelson American Home Realty

    • 10525 Carrotwood Way, Stanton, CA 90680

      Est $742,399 Not Listed For Sale

      10525 Carrotwood Way, Stanton, CA 90680

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10525 Carrotwood Way, Stanton, CA 90680

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Truong Real Brokerage Technologies

    • 10609 Braeswood Way, Stanton, CA 90680

      Est $630,110 Not Listed For Sale

      10609 Braeswood Way, Stanton, CA 90680

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10609 Braeswood Way, Stanton, CA 90680

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $582/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eldora Smith Elite Homes Realty

    • 7711 Hunter Way, Stanton, CA 90680

      Est $695,912 Not Listed For Sale

      7711 Hunter Way, Stanton, CA 90680

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      7711 Hunter Way, Stanton, CA 90680

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $546/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Nov 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Kendrick Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 7540 College Dr, Stanton, CA 90680

      Est $653,333 Not Listed For Sale

      7540 College Dr, Stanton, CA 90680

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7540 College Dr, Stanton, CA 90680

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Binder RE/MAX

    • 10350 Duke Way, Stanton, CA 90680

      Est $691,106 Not Listed For Sale

      10350 Duke Way, Stanton, CA 90680

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10350 Duke Way, Stanton, CA 90680

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cristal Quintero eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 7350 Thunderbird Ln, Stanton, CA 90680

      Est $880,343 Not Listed For Sale

      7350 Thunderbird Ln, Stanton, CA 90680

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7350 Thunderbird Ln, Stanton, CA 90680

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Chrispen RE/MAX

    • 10607 Asbury Ave, Stanton, CA 90680

      Est $991,210 Not Listed For Sale

      10607 Asbury Ave, Stanton, CA 90680

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      10607 Asbury Ave, Stanton, CA 90680

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $605/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Libbie Rector Redfin

    • 10655 Lowden St, Stanton, CA 90680

      Est $1,003,069 Not Listed For Sale

      10655 Lowden St, Stanton, CA 90680

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      10655 Lowden St, Stanton, CA 90680

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Abbadessa RE/MAX

    • 10645 Lowden St, Stanton, CA 90680

      Est $903,350 Not Listed For Sale

      10645 Lowden St, Stanton, CA 90680

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      10645 Lowden St, Stanton, CA 90680

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $679/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $818,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael La Coldwell Banker Best Realty

    • 10655 Litchfield Ave, Stanton, CA 90680

      Est $1,016,489 Not Listed For Sale

      10655 Litchfield Ave, Stanton, CA 90680

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      10655 Litchfield Ave, Stanton, CA 90680

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Melendez Coldwell Banker Diamond

    • 10833 Courson Dr, Stanton, CA 90680

      Est $858,310 Not Listed For Sale

      10833 Courson Dr, Stanton, CA 90680

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      10833 Courson Dr, Stanton, CA 90680

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $670/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $807,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tarra Cochran Coldwell Banker Assoc.Brkr-Mur

    • 10830 Asbury Ave, Stanton, CA 90680

      Est $1,172,694 Not Listed For Sale

      10830 Asbury Ave, Stanton, CA 90680

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      10830 Asbury Ave, Stanton, CA 90680

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $610/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,230,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Long Nguyen Advance Estate Realty

    • 10830 Hamden Ave, Stanton, CA 90680

      Est $893,248 Not Listed For Sale

      10830 Hamden Ave, Stanton, CA 90680

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      10830 Hamden Ave, Stanton, CA 90680

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $722/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Binder RE/MAX

    • 10821 Hamden Ave, Stanton, CA 90680

      Est $887,807 Not Listed For Sale

      10821 Hamden Ave, Stanton, CA 90680

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      10821 Hamden Ave, Stanton, CA 90680

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $788/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nat Ferguson Splash Real Estate

    • 10290 Courtright Rd, Stanton, CA 90680

      Est $840,831 Not Listed For Sale

      10290 Courtright Rd, Stanton, CA 90680

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      10290 Courtright Rd, Stanton, CA 90680

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $701/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cortney Thompson America's Choice Properties

    • 10501 Ramblewood Dr, Stanton, CA 90680

      Est $868,511 Not Listed For Sale

      10501 Ramblewood Dr, Stanton, CA 90680

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      10501 Ramblewood Dr, Stanton, CA 90680

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $658/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judgepreet Sond Real Brokerage Technologies

    • 10831 Rose St, Stanton, CA 90680

      Est $909,332 Not Listed For Sale

      10831 Rose St, Stanton, CA 90680

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      10831 Rose St, Stanton, CA 90680

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Alvarez Crown Mortgage + Real Estate

    • 10751 Rose St, Stanton, CA 90680

      Est $745,830 Not Listed For Sale

      10751 Rose St, Stanton, CA 90680

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      10751 Rose St, Stanton, CA 90680

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $840/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew George Matthew D. George, Broker

    • 10522 Rose St, Stanton, CA 90680

      Est $756,123 Not Listed For Sale

      10522 Rose St, Stanton, CA 90680

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      10522 Rose St, Stanton, CA 90680

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $810/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Esther Lee Young Lee Real Estate Co.

    • 10581 Lexington St, Stanton, CA 90680

      Est $817,714 Not Listed For Sale

      10581 Lexington St, Stanton, CA 90680

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      10581 Lexington St, Stanton, CA 90680

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,999
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Chrispen RE/MAX

    • 10606 Braeswood Way, Stanton, CA 90680

      Est $718,638 Not Listed For Sale

      10606 Braeswood Way, Stanton, CA 90680

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10606 Braeswood Way, Stanton, CA 90680

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $576/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Schnitzer RE/MAX

    • 10420 Queens Way, Stanton, CA 90680

      Est $701,316 Not Listed For Sale

      10420 Queens Way, Stanton, CA 90680

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10420 Queens Way, Stanton, CA 90680

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $582/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $677,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandee Spencer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home