$200,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025
2220 1st St W, Dickinson, ND 58601
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,600 Sq Ft
- Built 2010
Last Sold Summary
- $77/SF
- 92 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Amber Kuntz The Real Estate Company
2220 1st St W, Dickinson, ND 58601$200,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025
2220 1st St W, Dickinson, ND 58601
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Amber Kuntz The Real Estate Company
2220 1st St W, Dickinson, ND 58601$119,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025
671 S Main Ave, Dickinson, ND 58601
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $152,717
Last Listing Agent Diana Zietz Continental Real Estate, Inc.
671 S Main Ave, Dickinson, ND 58601$169,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025
211 E St, Dickinson, ND 58601
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jordell Baumbach Baumbach Real Estate, LLC
211 E St, Dickinson, ND 58601$125,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025
3271 110p Ave SW, Dickinson, ND 58601
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $139,026
Last Listing Agent Olivia Wellenstein Continental Real Estate, Inc.
3271 110p Ave SW, Dickinson, ND 58601$249,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025
154 4th Ave SE, Dickinson, ND 58601
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $263,846
Last Listing Agent Alicia Rehbein Nest Real Estate
154 4th Ave SE, Dickinson, ND 58601$175,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025
123 3rd St N, Richardton, ND 58652
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $154,474
Last Listing Agent Gina Wariner The Real Estate Company
123 3rd St N, Richardton, ND 58652$178,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025
2220 1st St W, Dickinson, ND 58601
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Amber Kuntz The Real Estate Company