11,450

Properties in ZIP Code 16801

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $416,947 Not Listed For Sale

      3112 Sheffield Dr, State College, PA 16801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3112 Sheffield Dr, State College, PA 16801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Stover Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    • /103

      Est $931,504 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Sheldon Dr, State College, PA 16801

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      310 Sheldon Dr, State College, PA 16801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristin O'Brien Keller Williams Advantage Realty

    • /32

      Est $586,008 Not Listed For Sale

      3222 Shellers Bend Unit 222, State College, PA 16801

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3222 Shellers Bend Unit 222, State College, PA 16801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Flanagan Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    • /46

      Est $620,061 Not Listed For Sale

      1884 Autumnwood Dr, State College, PA 16801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1884 Autumnwood Dr, State College, PA 16801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $581,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erica Zaritski Scott Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    • /6

      Est $230,103 Not Listed For Sale

      1824 Bayfield Ct Unit 1824, State College, PA 16801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1824 Bayfield Ct Unit 1824, State College, PA 16801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Swanger RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $284,133 Not Listed For Sale

      189 Birchtree Ct Unit H189, State College, PA 16801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      189 Birchtree Ct Unit H189, State College, PA 16801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doug Brown Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    • /33

      Est $347,841 Not Listed For Sale

      2367 Jalice Cir, State College, PA 16801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2367 Jalice Cir, State College, PA 16801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 1,469 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,500
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Patrick Ryen Realty LLC

    • /26

      Est $292,709 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Panorama Dr, State College, PA 16801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      111 Panorama Dr, State College, PA 16801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marc McMaster RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $349,939 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Jules Dr Unit 112, State College, PA 16801

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      112 Jules Dr Unit 112, State College, PA 16801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Zhou Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Princeton

    • /34

      Est $455,188 Not Listed For Sale

      3296 Shellers Bend Unit 132, State College, PA 16801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3296 Shellers Bend Unit 132, State College, PA 16801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Copenhaver RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $330,544 Not Listed For Sale

      1117 Oneida St, State College, PA 16801

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1117 Oneida St, State College, PA 16801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,900
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Arnold Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate - GSA Realty

    • /30

      Est $423,365 Not Listed For Sale

      162 Scenery Ct Unit 22, State College, PA 16801

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      162 Scenery Ct Unit 22, State College, PA 16801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annette Yorks Perry Wellington Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $411,804 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Goldfinch Dr, State College, PA 16801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      401 Goldfinch Dr, State College, PA 16801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheyenne Hoffman Keller Williams Advantage Realty

    • /14

      Est $296,392 Not Listed For Sale

      3101 Shellers Bend Unit 3101, State College, PA 16801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3101 Shellers Bend Unit 3101, State College, PA 16801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Fonash Continental Real Estate Management

    • /45

      Est $299,218 Not Listed For Sale

      270 Science Park Ct, State College, PA 16801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      270 Science Park Ct, State College, PA 16801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

• /21

      Est $273,754 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Birchtree Ct Unit G123, State College, PA 16801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      123 Birchtree Ct Unit G123, State College, PA 16801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mckenzie Millward Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    • /11

      Est $436,432 Not Listed For Sale

      1175 S Garner St, State College, PA 16801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1175 S Garner St, State College, PA 16801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Costello RE/MAX

    • /49

      Est $582,886 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Rosemont Dr, State College, PA 16801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      300 Rosemont Dr, State College, PA 16801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Swope Keller Williams Advantage Realty

    • /39

      Est $271,087 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Birchtree Ct Unit G, State College, PA 16801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      129 Birchtree Ct Unit G, State College, PA 16801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Kline Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    • /31

      Est $376,917 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Waupelani Dr, State College, PA 16801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      145 Waupelani Dr, State College, PA 16801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Rutter Keller Williams Advantage Realty

    • /44

      Est $500,266 Not Listed For Sale

      106 E Doris Ave, State College, PA 16801

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      106 E Doris Ave, State College, PA 16801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Monzillo RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $270,273 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Birchtree Ct Unit A112, State College, PA 16801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      112 Birchtree Ct Unit A112, State College, PA 16801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Minteer RE/MAX

    • /65

      Est $452,976 Not Listed For Sale

      2312 Raven Hollow Rd, State College, PA 16801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2312 Raven Hollow Rd, State College, PA 16801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jie Peng RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $548,208 Not Listed For Sale

      765 W Hamilton Ave, State College, PA 16801

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      765 W Hamilton Ave, State College, PA 16801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $514,900
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Cornwall Keller Williams Advantage Realty

    • /61

      Est $604,709 Not Listed For Sale

      826 E Mccormick Ave, State College, PA 16801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      826 E Mccormick Ave, State College, PA 16801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Dolan Keller Williams Advantage Realty

    • /33

      Est $536,357 Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Bayberry Dr, State College, PA 16801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1101 Bayberry Dr, State College, PA 16801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

• /36

      Est $252,936 Not Listed For Sale

      1741 Blue Course Dr Unit 1741, State College, PA 16801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1741 Blue Course Dr Unit 1741, State College, PA 16801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jie Peng RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $406,177 Not Listed For Sale

      403 S Allen St Unit 404, State College, PA 16801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      403 S Allen St Unit 404, State College, PA 16801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,500
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Shamrock Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    • /47

      Est $624,745 Not Listed For Sale

      252 Claremont Ave, State College, PA 16801

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      252 Claremont Ave, State College, PA 16801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Spock Keller Williams Advantage Realty

    • /55

      Est $559,579 Not Listed For Sale

      620 Elmwood St, State College, PA 16801

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      620 Elmwood St, State College, PA 16801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

• /25

      Est $402,570 Not Listed For Sale

      2348 Quail Run Rd, State College, PA 16801

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2348 Quail Run Rd, State College, PA 16801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kris Hanahan Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    • /58

      Est $589,240 Not Listed For Sale

      805 W Foster Ave, State College, PA 16801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      805 W Foster Ave, State College, PA 16801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $604,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doug Brown Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    • /55

      Est $812,665 Not Listed For Sale

      483 Hunter Ave, State College, PA 16801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      483 Hunter Ave, State College, PA 16801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nik Stover Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    • /59

      Est $363,608 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Buchanan Ave, State College, PA 16801

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      141 Buchanan Ave, State College, PA 16801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jie Peng RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $274,950 Not Listed For Sale

      940 Hart Cir, State College, PA 16801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      940 Hart Cir, State College, PA 16801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joni Spearly Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    • /44

      Est $503,548 Not Listed For Sale

      1278 Penfield Rd, State College, PA 16801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1278 Penfield Rd, State College, PA 16801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

• /15

      Est $181,552 Not Listed For Sale

      812 Stratford Dr, State College, PA 16801

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      812 Stratford Dr, State College, PA 16801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,650
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Curt Kowalski Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    • /25

      Est $183,613 Not Listed For Sale

      801 Stratford Dr Unit 16, State College, PA 16801

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      801 Stratford Dr Unit 16, State College, PA 16801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liz Piazza Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

    • /33

      Est $185,928 Not Listed For Sale

      805 Stratford Dr, State College, PA 16801

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      805 Stratford Dr, State College, PA 16801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 652 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,900
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Rhodes RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $343,282 Not Listed For Sale

      847 W Whitehall Rd, State College, PA 16801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      847 W Whitehall Rd, State College, PA 16801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,070
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Sabol Kissinger, Bigatel & Brower

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home