7,459

Homes in ZIP Code 10303

Section Image
  • /14

    $650,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft

    69 Mersereau Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

    Beautifully fully renovated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located in the heart of Mariners Harbor! This move-in ready property features a modern open layout with updated finishes throughout, spacious bedrooms, and stylish bathrooms designed for comfortable living. The fully finished basement offers additional living space perfect for a family room, recreation area, home office, or guest setup. Step

    Linda Jabr Triolo Realty Group, Inc.

    69 Mersereau Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /8

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    110 Spartan Ave Unit 2, Staten Island, NY 10303

    Beautiful spacious fully renovated 3 bed and 1.5 bath apts. or 2nd floor

    Hajra Abbas Ozana Realty Group

    110 Spartan Ave Unit 2, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /15

    $670,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    169 Arlington Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,749

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Marcotrigiano Tom Marco Real Estate, Inc.

    169 Arlington Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303
    • /32

      Est $576,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      951 Goethals Rd N Unit 123, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      951 Goethals Rd N Unit 123, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $506,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Diana KMS Realty Group, Inc.

  • /14

    $585,000

    $45K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft

    70 Simonson Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

    Bring your vision and tools to this detached single-family home located in Mariners Harbor, Staten Island. The property offers great potential for buyers looking to renovate and create their ideal living space.The main floor includes a spacious living and dining area, hardwood floors, and a full bathroom. Upstairs, you'll find three bedrooms and another full bath. A finished pull-down attic

    Timothy Mugavero Salmon Realty Group

    70 Simonson Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /10

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 7,000 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    264 Morningstar Rd, Staten Island, NY 10303

    2-bedroom apartment located on the second floor above Bella Mama Rose restaurant, directly across from the Bayonne Bridge. Extremely convenient location with easy access to Staten Island & New Jersey major roadways, shopping, and transportation. 25 mins from Manhattan. Tenant responsible for all utilities.

    Cristina Chianese Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    264 Morningstar Rd, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /25

    $430,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    61 Mariners Ln, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,701

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Zappala Coldwell Banker Advantage

    61 Mariners Ln, Staten Island, NY 10303
    • /23

      Est $667,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Wilcox St, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      95 Wilcox St, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dale Taranto Taranto Realty

  • /31

    $647,000

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    133 Northfield Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

    Welcome to 133 Northfield Ave Semi-attached house Bright and Sunny -Concept: 3 bedrooms, 1.5 bath. Basement full finished. Family room with 3/4 bath plumbing hook-up. House completely renovated: Kitchen with tall cabinets, Quartz countertops. appliances, Hardwood floors throughout, Bathrooms, Closet doors, Anderson windows w/20 yrs warranty and window blinds (7 yrs warranty), new gutters and iron

    Cindy Cheung Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    133 Northfield Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /16

    $599,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    72 Confederation Place, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $461/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,936

    Last Listing Agent Jason Huang Ashford Homes LLC

    72 Confederation Place, Staten Island, NY 10303
    • /9

      Est $626,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Eunice Place, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      65 Eunice Place, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Frank Chirichella Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

  • /27

    $599,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft

    80 Van Pelt Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

    Introducing a spacious and versatile residence offering an exceptional opportunity to create your ideal home. This well-proportioned property features three generously sized bedrooms, complemented by a full unfinished attic—an inviting canvas for expansion, creative use, or additional living space. The home is thoughtfully laid out with a formal living room and a formal dining room, perfect for

    Jose Oropeza EXP Realty

    80 Van Pelt Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /31

    $945,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    18 Albert Ct, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,932

    Last Listing Agent Genesis Bajramovic RE/MAX Elite

    18 Albert Ct, Staten Island, NY 10303
    • /20

      Est $536,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Adrianne Ln, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      32 Adrianne Ln, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bruno Triolo Realty Group, Inc.

  • /18

    $629,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft

    329 Pulaski Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

    Newly built 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms house with lots of day light! Extra deep backyard! all hardwood floors. Basement: full/finished, laundry, 3/4 bath, mechanical room, 1 car garage. 1st floor: Living room/dining room combo, 1/2 bath, Large Eat in Kitchen with sliders to to deck and the backyard. 2nd floor: 2 suzable bedrooms, linen closet, full bath, Primary bedroom with 2 double closets.

    Alexander Levin NextHome Prestige

    329 Pulaski Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /18

    $312,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    189 Pond Way Unit A, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,176

    Last Listing Agent Neil Grasso American Homes Group

    189 Pond Way Unit A, Staten Island, NY 10303
    • /25

      Est $555,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Adrianne Ln, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      42 Adrianne Ln, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $421/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Audrey Casso DiTommaso Real Estate

  • /40

    $630,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft

    94 Lockman Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

    Charming side-hall Colonial in Mariners Harbor offering space, function, and versatility! Brand New Roof, siding, windows and new driveway paved in 2025. This 3-bedroom, 2 full bath home features an eat-in kitchen with a large food pantry, a spacious dining room, wood floors throughout, and an inviting living room perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The finished basement expands your

    Ahmondyllah Cole Premier Agent Network

    94 Lockman Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /36

    $725,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    40 Monsey Place, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $536/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,232

    Last Listing Agent Joann Rivera Berkshire Hathaway HomeService Cangiano Estates

    40 Monsey Place, Staten Island, NY 10303
    • /20

      Est $504,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Heather Ct, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      18 Heather Ct, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Guglieri Prime Time Real Estate, Inc.

  • /11

    $498,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft

    340 Union Ave Unit A, Staten Island, NY 10303

    Beautiful 2-Bedroom Condo with Finished Basement - For Sale Welcome to this well-maintained 2-bedroom condo offering comfort, space, and versatility. The main level features a bright and open living area, a functional kitchen with ample cabinetry, and two generously sized bedrooms with great closet space. The finished basement adds valuable space, perfect for a family room, home office, gym, or

    Frank Liu Ashford Homes LLC

    340 Union Ave Unit A, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /21

    $621,500

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    336 van Name Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,403

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Summa Compass Realty Central Inc.

    336 van Name Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303
    • /21

      Est $521,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Heather Ct, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      22 Heather Ct, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,500
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Tringali

  • /34

    $649,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,185 Sq Ft

    43 Westbrook Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

    Super convenient Location!!! Welcome to 43 Westbrook Ave charming old colonial well Kept. House sits on corner lot 50 X100 Zoning R-3A has lots of potential. Close to Expressway, shopping and public transportation.Entry, Enclosed porch, Formal Living and Dining Room Bright and Sunny, High Ceilings. Open Eat-in Kitchen w 3/4 Bathroom, Side door Huge backyard. Primary bedroom w/ 3/4 bath, 2

    Cindy Cheung Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    43 Westbrook Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /23

    $720,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    15 Gridley Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,757

    Last Listing Agent Jason Huang Ashford Homes LLC

    15 Gridley Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303
    • /13

      Est $570,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Claudia Ct, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      21 Claudia Ct, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Morro Tom Crimmins Realty, Ltd.

  • /27

    $850,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft

    201 van Name Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

    Welcome to 201 Van Name Avenue — a beautifully renovated, move-in ready home nestled on a massive nearly 10,000+ square foot lot. This spacious residence offers 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a fully finished basement with 2 extra rooms — ideal for a home office, gym, or guest space.Two bedrooms are conveniently located on the first floor, perfect for multigenerational living or easy

    Ragheb Mick Baig Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    201 van Name Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /3

    $205,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    34 Journeay St, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,662

    Last Listing Agent Robert Tambini Real Broker NY LLC

    34 Journeay St, Staten Island, NY 10303
    • /20

      Est $542,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Matthew Place, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      42 Matthew Place, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,250
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Marchetta Century 21 Papp Realty

  • /24

    $585,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    21 Spirit Ln, Staten Island, NY 10303

    Colonial-style home featuring 3 bedrooms, 1.5 baths, and a formal dining room. Centrally located. Don't miss this opportunity!

    Todd Yovino Island Advantage Realty LLC

    21 Spirit Ln, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /9

    $167,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    2701 Goethals Rd N Unit D11, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eli Ruiz Re/Max Advisors

    2701 Goethals Rd N Unit D11, Staten Island, NY 10303
    • /24

      Est $618,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      453 van Name Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      453 van Name Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $626/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $669,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bennys Lizardo Neuhaus Realty, Inc.

  • /28

    $588,888

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft

    36 Journeay St, Staten Island, NY 10303

    Fully Renovated Townhouse Near Forest Ave - Building size 14x42 on a 14x100 lot. No HOA/ Low taxes! Not to mention brand new renovation. Simply move right into this fully renovated 2–3-bedroom, 3 bath townhouse located minutes away from forest avenue. Conveniently located near schooling, supermarkets, food establishments, Starbucks, Dunkin Donuts, Target, bus service, expressway access, and just

    Frank Shearon Robert Defalco Realty

    36 Journeay St, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • 21 Carol Place, Staten Island, NY 10303

    $550,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    21 Carol Place, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,066

    Last Listing Agent Jay Zhang Robert DeFalco Realty Inc

    21 Carol Place, Staten Island, NY 10303
    • 28 Heaney Ave Unit 28, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Est $423,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Heaney Ave Unit 28, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      28 Heaney Ave Unit 28, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Saddik Bokhari MYNY Residential

  • /11

    $598,000

    $52K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft

    441 Walker St, Staten Island, NY 10303

    NEEDS TLC, CLOSE TO THE EXPRESSWAY, ALL BUSES AND SHOPPING. NICE YARD .HOUSE SIZE:26/42.LOT SIZE:40/105.PROPERTY TAX:4696/YEAR.

    MingQin Sun (Phoebe) E-House Realty of Avenue U Inc

    441 Walker St, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /31

    $550,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    31 Charles Place, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,173

    Last Listing Agent Jose Oropeza EXP Realty

    31 Charles Place, Staten Island, NY 10303
    • /21

      Est $429,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      10A Heaney Ave Unit 10A, Staten Island, NY 10303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      10A Heaney Ave Unit 10A, Staten Island, NY 10303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Ranola Real Broker NY LLC

  • /33

    $650,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,159 Sq Ft

    85 Amity Place, Staten Island, NY 10303

    Beautiful single townhouse with very big lot and large yard. The first floor has half bathroom, modern kitchen, large Living room and dining room with hardwood floors. Second floor features 3 bedrooms with bath entrance from master bath. Master bath has soaking tub and separate shower which is totally update. Attic included for extra storage. The yard is perfect for entertaining with a private

    Jein Riun Liang RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    85 Amity Place, Staten Island, NY 10303
  • /20

    $580,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    70 Gridley Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $446/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,980

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Cavicchio JM Properties

    70 Gridley Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home