4,449

Properties in ZIP Code 10307

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $977,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Satterlee St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      155 Satterlee St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rosanna Campo Coldwell Banker Advantage

    • /31

      Est $901,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      744 Craig Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      744 Craig Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Guglieri Prime Time Real Estate, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $893,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      719 Craig Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      719 Craig Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Cugini Coldwell Banker Advantage

    • /19

      Est $828,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      7403 Hylan Blvd, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      7403 Hylan Blvd, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Sep 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ivana Minici Ben Bay Realty Co of SI

    • /61

      Est $1,220,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Massachusetts St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      27 Massachusetts St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adam Weintraub Berns Agency

    • /73

      Est $1,729,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Shore Rd, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      312 Shore Rd, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,875,000
      • Jan 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Jablonsky Coldwell Banker Advantage

    • /25

      Est $1,175,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      256 Connecticut St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      256 Connecticut St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $897,000
      • Jul 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Monica Girgis Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $762,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      7676 Amboy Rd, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7676 Amboy Rd, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shlomo Dayan Freehold Estates Inc.

    • /22

      Est $654,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Aspinwall St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      8 Aspinwall St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Molly Brkani Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $615,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Connecticut St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      21 Connecticut St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Craven Keller Williams Realty Staten Island

    • /34

      Est $967,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Carteret St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      6 Carteret St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Dec 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Ieraci Barbara Corregano

    • /26

      Est $1,101,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Connecticut St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      155 Connecticut St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cosimo Tacopino Neuhaus Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $1,373,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Finlay St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      105 Finlay St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gary Papirov Homes R Us Realty of NY, Inc.

    • /52

      Est $1,232,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Aspinwall St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      112 Aspinwall St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ann Grande Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $891,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      176 Carteret St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      176 Carteret St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $595/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dominica Neuhaus Neuhaus Realty, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $1,092,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Carteret St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      134 Carteret St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Del Priore Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    • /70

      Est $1,510,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Connecticut St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      239 Connecticut St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • $394/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,515,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Roseann Crecca Neuhaus Realty, Inc.

    • 7350 Hylan Blvd, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Est $1,104,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      7350 Hylan Blvd, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7350 Hylan Blvd, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $842,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bernadette Mitchell Brown Harris Stevens Brooklyn LLC

    • /56

      Est $1,213,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 Finlay St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      183 Finlay St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,199,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cornelius Buckley DiTommaso Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $1,255,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Aspinwall St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      201 Aspinwall St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,170,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Victor Buttaro Prodigy Real Estate Inc.

    • /33

      Est $1,402,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      266 Carteret St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      266 Carteret St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,130,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Balderacchi Homelister Inc.

    • /34

      Est $1,464,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      258 Carteret St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      258 Carteret St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dalia Sena Dalia Properties

    • /23

      Est $745,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Carteret St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      7 Carteret St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Nov 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tristan Herrera Century 21 Standard Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $853,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Swinnerton St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      16 Swinnerton St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Terracino DiTommaso Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $1,197,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Swinnerton St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      105 Swinnerton St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Dec 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Diecidue Connie Profaci Realty

    • /27

      Est $879,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      395 Main St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      395 Main St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jan 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Juliano DiTommaso Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $848,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      419 Main St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      419 Main St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $654/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Licciardello Prodigy Real Estate Inc.

    • /25

      Est $810,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      423 Main St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      423 Main St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $617/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Panzica Salmon Realty Group

    • /38

      Est $777,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      184 Chelsea St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      184 Chelsea St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Volpe Kling Real Estate, Ltd.

    • /16

      Est $1,020,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      176 Chelsea St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 6,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      176 Chelsea St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ken Macbride Fillmore Real Estate Fusion

    • /62

      Est $1,152,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      251 Carteret St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      251 Carteret St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Vazquez Volpe Realty

    • /62

      Est $938,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      246 Swinnerton St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      246 Swinnerton St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jane O'Connell DiTommaso Real Estate

    • /54

      Est $1,210,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      454 Main St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      454 Main St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Salvatore Taormina Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    • /3

      Est $1,123,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      455 Main St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      455 Main St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Ficarra DiTommaso Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $1,109,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      617 Clermont Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      617 Clermont Ave, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,070,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Audrey Casso DiTommaso Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $1,257,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Chelsea St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      308 Chelsea St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Obrien Re/Max Advisors

    • /92

      Est $1,358,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      349 Swinnerton St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      349 Swinnerton St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,235,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Trang Berkshire Hathaway HomeService Cangiano Estates

    • /23

      Est $1,049,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      618 Main St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      618 Main St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Herman Herrera Century 21 Standard Real Estate

    • /44

      Est $864,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 Main St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      604 Main St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Sarnelli Martino Realty Group

    • /27

      Est $948,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      566 Main St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      566 Main St, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Constance Nixon Neuhaus Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home