10,200

Homes in ZIP Code 10308

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $999,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Arkansas Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2 Arkansas Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kawing Chiu Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

  • /23

    $539,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft

    198 Timber Ridge Dr Unit 7198, Staten Island, NY 10306

    Discover this sunlit 1,405 sq. ft. 3-bedroom condo with a versatile loft — an ideal blend of modern updates and tranquil privacy. The main level welcomes you with an open living/dining area and sliding glass doors to a private patio overlooking the greenbelt. The updated kitchen features quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, soft-close cabinetry, and ample prep space. Also on the main

    Phyllis Cangro DiTommaso Real Estate

    198 Timber Ridge Dr Unit 7198, Staten Island, NY 10306
  • /3

    $780,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    55 Fieldway Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $648/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,677

    Last Listing Agent Meilan Yew ProBase Real Estate

    55 Fieldway Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308
    • /35

      Est $781,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Stieg Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      128 Stieg Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Kling-Gerardi Kling Real Estate, Ltd.

  • /41

    $890,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft

    43 Cherrywood Ct, Staten Island, NY 10308

    Welcome to 43 Cherrywood Ct - this beautifully maintained and oversized 2 Family home conveniently located in a prime neighborhood, near parks, schools, shopping, & public transportation. The main unit features 3 generously sized bedrooms with 3 bathrooms, hard wood floors, bright and open eat in kitchen with direct access to large deck. Additional high lights include full finished basement with

    Tatiana Koyfman DiTommaso Real Estate

    43 Cherrywood Ct, Staten Island, NY 10308
  • /18

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    131 Cortelyou Ave Unit 2-1, Staten Island, NY 10312

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $480/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,735

    Last Listing Agent John Martelotti Keller Williams Realty Staten Island

    131 Cortelyou Ave Unit 2-1, Staten Island, NY 10312
    • /27

      Est $748,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      246 Elverton Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      246 Elverton Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ford Encore Real Estate LLC

  • /34

    $949,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft

    47 Robinson Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312

    Welcome to 47 Robinson Avenue! This young two-family, 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom, side hall colonial home with a studio apartment offers a versatile layout with plenty of character. With 1,920 sqft of living space, not including the ground level, this house offers great size and potential with some TLC. Highlights include built-in garage, private backyard, and a long driveway, all situated on a quiet,

    Leor Mizrahi Homes R Us Realty of NY, Inc.

    47 Robinson Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312
  • /2

    $4,250,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    0 Oakdale St, Staten Island, NY 10308

    • Land
    • 39,204 Sq Ft
    • $4,722,222 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 305 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Diaz Village Realty of SI Ltd.

    0 Oakdale St, Staten Island, NY 10308
    • /22

      Est $747,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      275 Doane Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      275 Doane Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $737,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Han Yang Master International Co.

  • /18

    $898,888

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft

    299 Greencroft Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

    Beautifully fully renovated in 2026, this single-family home in best section of Staten Island offers 3 bedrooms and 3 elegant bathrooms in a top-rated school district, close to express buses. , it features a custom made kitchen with granite countertops, hardwood floors, crown molding, and walk-in closets. The property also includes a large driveway for four cars, a spacious composite deck, new

    Loubna Abdarazzak Compass Realty Central Inc.

    299 Greencroft Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308
  • /9

    $685,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    455 Cortelyou Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $487/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,783

    Last Listing Agent Maria Isola Wynn SI Real Estate

    455 Cortelyou Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312
    • /31

      Est $732,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 Doane Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      255 Doane Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Jablonsky Coldwell Banker Advantage

  • /17

    $345,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft

    3747 Amboy Rd Unit 1B, Staten Island, NY 10308

    Welcome to this beautiful and spacious second-floor end-unit co-op in the heart of Great Kills, perfect for first-time buyers or anyone looking to enjoy easy, low-maintenance living. This bright and inviting home features two large bedrooms, including a king-size primary bedroom, a large living room, a modern galley kitchen, and a separate dining area that offers both comfort and functionality.

    Jose Paucar RE/MAX Central

    3747 Amboy Rd Unit 1B, Staten Island, NY 10308
  • /27

    $665,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    299 Brookfield Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $609/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,714

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Gugliucci Thomas Gugliucci Real Estate

    299 Brookfield Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308
    • /25

      Est $734,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      247 Doane Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      247 Doane Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Favaloro Tom Crimmins Realty, Ltd.

  • /27

    $699,999

    Open Sat 1PM - 3PM Pre-Foreclosure
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,053 Sq Ft

    335 Robinson Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312

    This charming fully detached Cape-style home offers a rare opportunity for buyers looking to create their dream space. Featuring 3 bedrooms, hardwood floors throughout, and boasting solid bones, the property is full of potential. A separate basement entrance adds flexibility for additional use or future possibilities.With a newer roof and updated siding, key exterior improvements have already

    Frank Shearon Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    335 Robinson Ave, Staten Island, NY 10312
  • /24

    $545,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    175 Sandalwood Dr, Staten Island, NY 10308

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,267

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Petino Berkshire Hathaway HomeService Cangiano Estates

    175 Sandalwood Dr, Staten Island, NY 10308
    • /42

      Est $712,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      246 Doane Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      246 Doane Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roman Kats Mark International Real Estate

  • /40

    $999,999

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    457 O'Gorman Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

    Beautifully maintained four-bedroom home with great space and flow. This home features a full roof raise completed in 2008, hardwood floors throughout, and a spacious eat-in kitchen with stainless steel appliances. A bright front sitting room offers additional living space, while the formal dining room and cozy living room with a gas fireplace are perfect for entertaining. Enjoy a charming front

    Irene Rozencvit DiTommaso Real Estate

    457 O'Gorman Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308
  • /25

    $720,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    23 Greencroft Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $610/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,099

    Last Listing Agent Yu Guo Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    23 Greencroft Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308
    • /29

      Est $738,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      256 Doane Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      256 Doane Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Kotin Amerihomes Realty of NY, Inc.

  • /22

    $988,800

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft

    275 Katan Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

    Turnkey Dream Home in Prime Great Kills – Fully Renovated Detached 2-Family! Welcome to this beautifully fully renovated, detached two-family home in the heart of highly sought-after Great Kills. Sitting on a generous 40 × 100 lot, this move-in-ready property is the perfect blend of comfort, flexibility, and income potential. The main unit features 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms,

    Ming Dong Tiger Realty

    275 Katan Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308
  • /2

    $825,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    360 Gurley Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $529/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,137

    Last Listing Agent Mitchel Cohen RE/MAX Elite

    360 Gurley Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308
    • /41

      Est $716,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Doane Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      260 Doane Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Pansini Coldwell Banker Advantage

  • /4

    $1,599,999

    • 8 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft

    258 Armstrong Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

    NEW CONSTRUCTION! Beautiful oversized TWO family 7/7 Layout built with 3 meters to allow for set up for future additional dwelling unit at basement level. Each unit features 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Fully finished basement with 3/4 bathroom and luxury vinyl flooring. Basement has two sepeart entrance from the front and the back. Elegant formal living and dining rooms, ideal for gatherings and

    Shan Su Tiger Realty

    258 Armstrong Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308
  • /20

    $638,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    163 Keegans Ln, Staten Island, NY 10308

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $543/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,663

    Last Listing Agent Sal Taormina Revolution Realty Group

    163 Keegans Ln, Staten Island, NY 10308
    • /26

      Est $868,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Woodland Ave Unit 83, Staten Island, NY 10308

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      79 Woodland Ave Unit 83, Staten Island, NY 10308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ameno Keller Williams Realty Empire

  • /34

    $659,331

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,489 Sq Ft

    262 Lindenwood Rd, Staten Island, NY 10308

    Great opportunity to own this fully detached single family home located on a beautiful tree line block in the most desirable neighborhood. This home offering 3 bedrooms, 1 full bath, and an unfinished basement. Peaceful and serene outdoor space filled with a variety of beautiful plants, flowers, and trees. Short walking distance to Hylan Blvd for both local and express bus access, plenty of the

    Dan Dong RE/MAX Edge

    262 Lindenwood Rd, Staten Island, NY 10308
  • /37

    $925,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    67 Willowwood Ln, Staten Island, NY 10308

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frank Liu Ashford Homes LLC

    67 Willowwood Ln, Staten Island, NY 10308
    • /18

      Est $1,093,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Woodland Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      77 Woodland Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $607,500
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Audrey Casso DiTommaso Real Estate

  • /31

    $699,999

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    76 E Brandis Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in Great Kills, offering the perfect blend of modern style and everyday comfort. Renovated in 2021, this home features a bright, open layout with great natural light, clean finishes, and a seamless flow ideal for both daily living and entertaining. The main level showcases spacious living and dining areas with contemporary lighting and a

    Cristina Dattolo Coldwell Banker Advantage

    76 E Brandis Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308
  • /32

    $895,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    248 Abingdon Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,085

    Last Listing Agent Eric Liu Homefinders of SI Inc.

    248 Abingdon Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308
    • /32

      Est $965,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Blaise Ct, Staten Island, NY 10308

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      23 Blaise Ct, Staten Island, NY 10308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Smith Thomas Gugliucci Real Estate

  • /5

    $898,989

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft

    354 Doane Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

    Two family detached home in Great Kills, three bedroom one and a half bath, near Staten Island Mall, close to public transportation, shopping, needs a little TLC.

    George Wonica Wonica REALTORS & Appraisers

    354 Doane Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308
  • /35

    $570,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    292 Tennyson Dr, Staten Island, NY 10308

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,834

    Last Listing Agent Robin Meyers Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    292 Tennyson Dr, Staten Island, NY 10308
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Dewey Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

      • 6,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      317 Dewey Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 507 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Wonica Real Broker NY LLC

  • /48

    $969,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,840 Sq Ft

    46 Harbour Ct Unit 46, Staten Island, NY 10308

    Discover the luxurious ocean front community of Port Regalle. This one Family multi-level condo boasts amazing ocean front views right from your private backyard as well as unobstructed views from 2 private balconies. Beautifully renovated and offering contemporary elegance this state-of-the-art home features on first level radiant heat, Family room, entertainment area, 3/4 bath, laundry,

    Maryann Batiancela Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    46 Harbour Ct Unit 46, Staten Island, NY 10308
  • /37

    $820,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    66 Gibson Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $526/SF

    Current Estimated Value $823,704

    Last Listing Agent Xiao Emma Zhu RE/MAX Edge

    66 Gibson Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308
    • /47

      Est $868,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      299 Dewey Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      299 Dewey Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maureen DiTuri Elite Homes & Estates LLC

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home